Estonia 2005

Meistriliiga

Relegation play-off

Tulevik, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.TVMK363051138 - 2195CL135068 - 1344170170 - 851
2.Levadia36285397 - 2589UC151251 - 1046134146 - 1543
3.Trans36236799 - 3475IC121556 - 2238115243 - 1237
4.Flora36216981 - 3669UC122442 - 133894539 - 2331
5.Tulevik3612111346 - 484776525 - 222755821 - 2620
6.Merkuur361171852 - 864092734 - 3629251118 - 5011
7.Tammeka36852350 - 8829531032 - 3618321318 - 5211
8.Valga36842438 - 7828421218 - 4014421220 - 3814
9.Kuressaare36762340 - 962745925 - 4117311415 - 5510
10.Dünamo36333028 - 15712321316 - 7011011712 - 871

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 29
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2005Dünamo Tulevik2:0 (1:0)Правка
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2005Tulevik Levadia1:3 (1:1)
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 12
Day 11
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 807
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 27

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

21:15

Árabe UnidoHerediano

19:00

MotaguaTauro

20:00

 

Avangard (Kursk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

17:00

FK Tambov (Tambov)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:30

 

LokomotiviDila

15:30

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

18:00

TorpedoSioni

20:00

 

AlavésGetafe

20:00

Real ValladolidLevante

20:00

GironaReal Betis

22:00

 

SPALSassuolo

19:00

EmpoliMilan

21:00

 

ChavesBenfica

20:15

 

TriglavMura

15:30

MariborRudar

18:00

CeljeAluminij

20:10

OlimpijaGorica

20:15

 

GöteborgAIK

19:00

KalmarHäcken

19:00

 

SantosVasco da Gama

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

0:2

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

2:3

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

2:1

MillwallFulham

1:3

Oxford UnitedManchester City

0:3

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

2:2
pen. 3:4

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

3:4

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

0:0
pen. 1:3

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

3:2

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

2:0

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

0:3

Manchester UnitedDerby County

2:2
pen. 7:8

 

Hungerford TownWantage Town

1:1*

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

3:2 aet*

Coalville TownBuxton

4:1*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

1:0*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

2:0*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

3:0*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

2:0*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

0:0 aet
pen. 2:3*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

2:1*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

2:3 aet*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

2:3 aet*

SholingSlough Town

0:3 aet*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

0:5*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

0:1*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

0:2*

 

WerderHertha

3:1

BayernAugsburg

1:1

HannoverHoffenheim

1:3

FreiburgSchalke 04

1:0

 

EspañolEibar

1:0

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

2:2

AtléticoHuesca

3:0

 

InterFiorentina

2:1

 

AtlantasPalanga

1:1

 

MonacoAngers

0:1

NantesNice

1:2

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

2:3

 

ÖrebroSirius

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru