Estonia 2006

Meistriliiga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Levadia363042114 - 2994CL153066 - 1548151248 - 1446
2.Trans362583106 - 3683UC143156 - 1945115250 - 1738
3.Flora36264693 - 3482UC142250 - 1244122443 - 2238
4.TVMK36226883 - 3772IC133248 - 164293635 - 2130
5.Merkuur361391465 - 684875639 - 342664826 - 3422
6.Tammeka361271745 - 574363923 - 282164822 - 2922
7.Vaprus361042249 - 8634521123 - 3717521126 - 4917
8.Ajax Lasnamäe36672335 - 10425531022 - 4218141313 - 627
9.Tulevik36552629 - 7420321316 - 3511231313 - 399
10.Valga36323116 - 1101122149 - 45810177 - 653

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2006Levadia Trans1:1 (0:0)
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2006Trans Merkuur6:1 (3:1)
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2006Flora Trans3:2 (2:2)
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2006Trans Valga4:0 (3:0)
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2006Trans TVMK3:2 (3:0)
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2006Tammeka Trans2:4 (0:2)
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2006Trans Tulevik3:0 (2:0)
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2006Trans Vaprus5:1 (1:1)
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2006Vaprus Trans0:3 (0:1)
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2006Tulevik Trans1:2 (0:1)
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2006Trans Tammeka2:0 (2:0)
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2006Trans Levadia2:3 (2:1)
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2006Trans Vaprus6:3 (1:1)
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2006Trans TVMK1:0 (0:0)
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2006Trans Flora2:2 (2:2)
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2006Vaprus Trans1:4 (0:4)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
13.09.2018
current

FIFA Club World Cup 2018 added

13.09.2018
current

AFF Cup 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

Étoile du SahelEspérance

17:00

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

20:00

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

16:00

DneprTekstilshchik

18:30

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

16:00

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

18:30

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

18:00

VolgarAngusht

18:30

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

15:00

 

MFK MykolaivZirka

16:00

BalkanyFK Sumy

16:00

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

19:45

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

20:30

 

EtarBeroe

17:30

LevskiVitosha

20:00

 

StuttgartFortuna

20:30

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

20:00

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

16:00

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

21:00

 

SassuoloEmpoli

20:30

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00

 

PogońWisła K

18:00

ArkaLech

20:30

 

BoavistaChaves

20:30

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:00

 

MonacoNîmes

20:45

 

SlavenRudeš

18:00

 

FastavBaník

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

AjaxAÉK

3:0

BenficaBayern

0:2

ShahtarHoffenheim

2:2

Manchester CityLyon

1:2

Real MadridRoma

3:0

ViktoriaCSKA

2:2

Young BoysManchester United

0:3

ValenciaJuventus

0:2

IndependienteRiver Plate

0:0

Boca JuniorsCruzeiro

2:0

CaracasAtlético Paranaense

0:2

Deportivo CaliLDU

1:0
pen. 3:1

Suwon Samsung BluewingsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0:3 aet
pen. 4:2

4.25Altyn Asyr

2:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

0:3

FK ArmavirFakel

4:1

FK TambovTom

3:0

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FK TyumenFK Sochi

2:1

MordoviaAvangard

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:1

BaltikaRotor-Volgograd

1:1

SibirZenit-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoLuch

1:1

 

ZenitFK Chita

3:1

DynamoSibir-2

2:3

IrtyshSakhalin

1:0

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:2

 

MiddlesbroughBolton Wanderers

2:0

Nottingham ForestSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Queens Park RangersMillwall

2:0

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

0:0

ReadingNorwich City

1:2

 

StjarnanKA

1:1

FylkirBreiðablik

0:3

 

SampdoriaFiorentina

1:1

 

Žalgiris KJonava

1:1

AtlantasStumbras

1:3

 

PartizanRad

1:0

 

IskraPetrovac

0:1

TitogradLovćen

0:0

ZetaMornar

2:0

GrbaljSutjeska

0:1

BudućnostRudar

0:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

4:0

KalevTulevik

0:2

FloraPaide

7:2

 

Portland TimbersColumbus Crew

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesAtlanta United

20:00

Seattle SoundersPhiladelphia Union

20:00

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru