Estonia 2000

Meistriliiga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Levadia28235088 - 2074CL104043 - 934131045 - 1140
2.Flora28167551 - 2555UC92331 - 122975220 - 1326
3.TVMK28146854 - 2948IC72530 - 172374324 - 1225
4.Tulevik28129745 - 344565322 - 162364423 - 1822
5.Trans28127964 - 4043UC54536 - 201973428 - 2024
6.Lootus28641826 - 542232912 - 211132914 - 3311
7.Kuressaare28541925 - 6819221013 - 36832912 - 3211
8.Valga28222411 - 94821119 - 37701132 - 571

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2000Trans TVMK0:2
 
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2000Trans Valga6:0
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2000Flora Trans2:0
 
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2000Trans Lootus2:3
 
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2000Lootus Trans3:2
 
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2000Trans Flora1:2
 
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2000Valga Trans1:5
 
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2000TVMK Trans1:1
 
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2000Trans TVMK0:3
 
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2000Trans Valga9:0
 
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2000Flora Trans0:1
 
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2000Trans Lootus2:2
 
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2000Lootus Trans0:2
 
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2000Trans Flora1:1
 
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2000Valga Trans1:1
 
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2000TVMK Trans1:2
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:152
Tourneys:9 570
Matches:1 080 567
Clubs:11 240
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 935
Site news
30.01.2023
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2022/23
added

23.12.2022

December update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.10.2022
current

European championship,
Qualifying tournament 2024
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 4

AlgeriaSenegal

20:00

WydadAl Hilal Riyadh

15:30

Seattle SoundersAl-Ahly Cairo

18:30

 

KəpəzQarabağ

14:00

 

EvertonArsenal

12:30

Aston VillaLeicester City

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionAFC Bournemouth

15:00

BrentfordSouthampton

15:00

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersLiverpool

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United

17:30

 

Norwich CityBurnley

12:30

Rotherham UnitedSheffield United

12:30

MiddlesbroughBlackpool

15:00

MillwallSunderland

15:00

ReadingWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Hull CityCardiff City

15:00

Luton TownStoke City

15:00

Preston North EndBristol City

15:00

Swansea CityBirmingham City

15:00

 

CercleStandard

16:00

EupenWesterlo

18:15

SeraingOud-Heverlee

18:15

Sint-TruidenKortrijk

20:45

 

PaksKecskemét

14:30

HonvédKisvárda

17:00

MOL FehérvárDebrecen

19:30

 

KölnRB Leipzig

15:30

Borussia DortmundFreiburg

15:30

UnionMainz 05

15:30

BochumHoffenheim

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

Borussia MönchengladbachSchalke 04

18:30

 

VolendamAZ

18:45

EmmenVitesse

20:00

UtrechtHeerenveen

20:00

ExcelsiorWaalwijk

21:00

 

EspañolAtlético Osasuna

14:00

ElcheVillarreal

16:15

AtléticoGetafe

18:30

Real BetisCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

CremoneseLecce

15:00

RomaEmpoli

18:00

SassuoloAtalanta

20:45

 

RakówPiast

15:00

GórnikLechia

17:30

ZagłębieLegia

20:00

 

Santa ClaraBoavista

14:30

BenficaCasa Pia

18:00

Estoril-PraiaVitória

20:30

 

Radnički NišMladost Lučani

14:00

NapredakPartizan

17:00

Mladost Novi SadJavor

17:00

Novi PazarTSC

17:00

Radnički 1923Voždovac

17:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

17:00

SpartakČukarički

17:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

17:00

TroyesLyon

19:00

RennesLille

21:00

 

LokomotivaOsijek

15:00

SlavenDinamo

17:30

 

SlováckoSigma

15:00

JablonecTrinity

15:00

TepliceBaník

15:00

PardubiceSlavia

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

RangersRoss County

15:00

HeartsDundee United

15:00

LivingstonKilmarnock

15:00

St. MirrenHibernian

15:00

 

SarmientoBarracas Central

17:00

ArsenalEstudiantes

17:00

BelgranoRiver Plate

19:15

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:30

Argentinos JuniorsRacing Club

21:30

 

Melbourne CityMacarthur FC

17:00

SydneyCentral Coast Mariners

17:00

Adelaide UnitedBrisbane Roar

19:15

Perth GloryNewcastle United Jets

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 2

 

Real MadridValencia

2:0

International tournaments

Soon

07.02.2023 – 11.11.2023

Copa Libertadores 2023

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

13.01.2023 – 04.02.2023

African Nations Championship 2022,
Final tournament

01.02.2023 – 11.02.2023

FIFA Club World Cup 2022

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.03.2022 – 06.05.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

© WildSoft 2007-2023 info@wildstat.ru