11.08.2000 < | Football matches for 12.08.2000 | > 13.08.2000 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Severstal | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Serpukhov | |||||||||
Zenit-2 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Lokomotiv-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Balashikha | |||||||||
Mosenergo | | Neftyanik | 0:0 | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Oazis | | CSKA-2 | 0:0 | ||||||
Yartsevo | |||||||||
Saturn-2 | | Pskov | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Rybolovo | |||||||||
Torpedo-2 | | Energiya Velikie Luki | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Avtomobilist | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Noginsk |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Arsenal-2 | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
Kosmos | | Lokomotiv Liski | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Elektrostal | |||||||||
Krasnoznamensk | | Avangard | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Selyatino | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Don | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Lotto-MKM | | Spartak-Orekhovo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:0 | ||||||
Lukhovitsy | |||||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Fabus | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
Titan | | Spartak-Telekom | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Zheleznodorozhny | |||||||||
FK Yelyets | | FK Khimki | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Yelets | |||||||||
FK Kolomna | | FK Oryol | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kolomna |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Avtodor | | Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Oktyabrskoye | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Kavkazkabel | | Chernomorets-2 | 7:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Prokhladny | |||||||||
Nart | | Shahtyor | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
SKA | | Rostselmash-2 | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Slavyansk | | Vityaz | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Slavyansk-na-Kubani Municipal Stadium | |||||||||
Sudostroitel | | Iriston | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Venets | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
18:00 | Kuban | | Dynamo Stavropol | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Polissya | | Sokil | 1:0 | ||||||
Enerhetyk | | Ternopil-Nyva-2 | 2:1 | ||||||
Tsementnyk-Khorda | | FK Krasyliv | 1:0 | ||||||
Dynamo | | Techno-Center | 1:0 | ||||||
Hazovyk | | FK Kalush | 4:2 | ||||||
Veres | | Karpaty-2 | 0:4 | ||||||
Dynamo-3 | | Halychyna | 1:0 | ||||||
Naftovyk Dolyna | | Prykarpattya-2 | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Obolon PPO | | Podillya | 1:0 | ||||||
Chornomorets-2 | | FK Cherkasy-2 | 1:0 | ||||||
Systema-Boreks | | Olimpiya FK AES | 1:0 | ||||||
Kryvbas-2 | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | 4:1 | ||||||
Portovyk | | Rihonda | 1:2 | ||||||
SK Kherson | | Olkom | 1:1 | ||||||
Tytan | | Hirnyk-Sport | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Naftovyk Ahtyrka | | SDYuShOR-Metalurh | 6:0 | ||||||
ADOMS | | Stal-2 | 1:1 | ||||||
Zorya | | Metalurh-2 Mariupol | 4:0 | ||||||
Arsenal | | Shakhtar-3 | 3:0 | ||||||
Electron | | Frunzrenets-Liha-99 | 4:1 | ||||||
Oskil | | Vorskla-2 | 1:0 | ||||||
Mashynobudivnyk | | Metalist-2 | 1:2 | ||||||
Desna | | Avanhard | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Turan | | Şahdağ | 4:1 | ||||||
Kəpəz | | Xəzər Universitety | 7:1 | ||||||
Araz | | Dinamo-Bakı | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr-Transmash | | BATE | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Naftan-Devon | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Norwich City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Crystal Palace | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Burnley | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Fulham | | Crewe Alexandra | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Gillingham | | Stockport County | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Gillingham | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Preston North End | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Watford | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Birmingham City | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Portsmouth | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Wimbledon | | Tranmere Rovers | 0:0 | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fulham | 46 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 90-32 | 101 | ||
2. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 76-39 | 91 | ||
3. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 76-45 | 87 | ||
4. | Preston North End | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 64-52 | 78 | ||
5. | Birmingham City | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 59-48 | 78 | ||
6. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 60-52 | 74 | ||
7. | Burnley | 46 | 21 | 9 | 16 | 50-54 | 72 | ||
8. | Wimbledon | 46 | 17 | 18 | 11 | 71-50 | 69 | ||
9. | Watford | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 76-67 | 69 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 52-49 | 68 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Louviéroise | | Lokeren | 0:0 | ||||||
Mouscron | | Germinal Beerschot | 3:0 | ||||||
Mechelen | | Genk | 0:0 | ||||||
Westerlo | | Antwerp | 2:1 | ||||||
Beveren | | Charleroi | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Slavia | | Beroe | 1:1 | ||||||
Spartak | | Botev | 1:0 | ||||||
Hebar 1920 | | Cherno More | 2:0 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Velbazhd | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
20:00 | Debrecen | | Nagykanizsa | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
20:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | Videoton Fehérvár | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Zalaegerszeg |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | 1860 München | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Energie | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Stuttgart | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Bochum | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Wolfsburg | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
20:15 | Bayern | | Hertha | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
München |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Synot | | Chmel | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||||
Baník | | Jablonec | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Ostrava | |||||||||
Teplice | | Stavo Artikel | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Teplice | |||||||||
Sigma | | Marila | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Olomouc | |||||||||
Sparta | | Viktoria Žižkov | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Praha |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Västra Frölunda | | Göteborg | 1:1 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | Dundee | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | Motherwell | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | | St. Johnstone | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dunfermline |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Valga | | Trans | 1:5 | ||||||
Lootus | | Kuressaare | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 3:3 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Independiente | | Belgrano | 0:0 | ||||||
Los Andes | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Vila Nova-GO | | Sampaio Corrêa | 5:1 | ||||||
Goiânia |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Flamengo-PI | | Ypiranga | 4:0 | ||||||
Teresina |
Dallas Burn | | D.C. United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Dallas | |||||||||
MetroStars | | New England Revolution | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | ||||||
East Rutherford | |||||||||
Miami Fusion | | Colorado Rapids | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Fort Lauderdale | |||||||||
Los Angeles Galaxy | | Kansas City Wizards | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) | ||||||
Pasadena | |||||||||
San Jose Earthquakes | | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
San Jos? |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | MetroStars | 32 | 17 | 3 | 12 | 64-56 | 54 | ||
2. | New England Revolution | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 47-49 | 45 | ||
3. | Miami Fusion | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 54-56 | 41 | ||
4. | D.C. United | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 44-63 | 30 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chicago Fire | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 67-51 | 57 | ||
2. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 62-50 | 52 | ||
3. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 54-54 | 46 | ||
4. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 48-58 | 38 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 47-29 | 57 | ||
2. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 47-37 | 50 | ||
3. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 43-59 | 43 | ||
4. | San Jose Earthquakes | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 35-50 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |