09.08.2000 < | Football matches for 10.08.2000 | > 11.08.2000 |
Costa Rica | | Venezuela | 1:5 (1:3) | ||||||
Alajuela |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:15 | Rapid Wien | | Teuta | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
20:15 | Rapid Bucureşti | | MIKA Ashtarak | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bucureşti | |||||||||
20:15 | Ekranas | | Lierse | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Panevėžys | |||||||||
20:15 | AIK | | FK Homel | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
20:15 | Constructorul | | CSKA Sofia | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Speia | |||||||||
20:15 | Omonia | | Neftochimik | 0:0 | |||||
Nicosia | |||||||||
20:15 | Tomori | | APOEL | 2:3 (0:3) | |||||
Tiranë | |||||||||
20:15 | Constel·lació | | Rayo Vallecano | 0:10 (0:6) | |||||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||||
20:15 | Napredak | | Tulevik | 5:1 (4:0) | |||||
Kruŝevac | |||||||||
20:15 | AB København | | B36 | 8:0 (2:0) | |||||
København | |||||||||
20:15 | MTK | | Jokerit | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
20:15 | Slovan Bratislava | | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bratislava | |||||||||
20:15 | Ventspils | | Vasas SC | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Ventspils | |||||||||
20:15 | Aberdeen | | Bohemian Dublin | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
20:15 | Lausanne | | Cork City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lausanne | |||||||||
20:15 | WIT Georgia | | Beitar | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
20:15 | Slavia Mazyr | | Maccabi Haifa | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mazyr | |||||||||
20:15 | Amica | | Vaduz | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wronki | |||||||||
20:15 | HJK | | Grevenmacher | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Vantaa | |||||||||
20:15 | Universitatea Craiova | | Pobeda | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Craiova | |||||||||
20:15 | Vorskla | | Rabotnički | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
20:15 | Rijeka | | Valetta | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Rijeka | |||||||||
20:15 | Drnovice | | Budućnost | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Drnovice | |||||||||
20:15 | Glentoran | | Lillestrøm | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Belfast | |||||||||
20:15 | Metalurgs Liepaja | | Brann | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
20:15 | Žalgiris | | Ruch | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
20:15 | Željezničar | | Wisła Kraków | 0:0 | |||||
Sarajevo | |||||||||
20:15 | Jeunesse | | Celtic | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||||
20:15 | Vestmannaeyjar | | Hearts | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
20:15 | Neftçi | | Gorica | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Baku | |||||||||
20:15 | Sheriff | | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | |||||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
20:15 | Folgore/Falciano | | Basel | 1:5 (0:3) | |||||
Serravalle | |||||||||
20:15 | Ararat | | Košice | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Gyumri | |||||||||
20:15 | Bangor City | | Halmstad | 0:7 (0:3) | |||||
Wrexham | |||||||||
20:15 | Gøta | | Norrköping | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Tórshavn | |||||||||
20:15 | Coleraine | | Örgryte | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Coleraine | |||||||||
20:15 | Boavista | | Barry Town | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
20:15 | Sliema Wanderers | | Partizan | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Ta' Qali |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Sporting Cristal | | Emelec | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Rosario Central | | Cerro Porteño | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |