Croatia 2000/01, Prva HNL

Championship

Relegation

First stage

Relegation play-off

Zagreb, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo22137249 - 234690232 - 142747017 - 919
2.Osijek22135449 - 284481231 - 152554218 - 1319
3.Hajduk22125539 - 164173120 - 52452419 - 1117
4.Zagreb22104843 - 383453325 - 211851518 - 1716
5.Varteks2288642 - 363273126 - 92415516 - 278
6.Slaven2288628 - 233274020 - 5251468 - 187
7.Čakovec2276919 - 282764111 - 5221288 - 235
8.Šibenik22751021 - 302653315 - 15182276 - 158
9.Hrvatski dragovoljac22651128 - 452352415 - 171713713 - 286
10.Cibalia22311823 - 38201739 - 131024514 - 2510
11.Rijeka22541317 - 321923610 - 1293177 - 2010
12.Marsonia22441428 - 491623616 - 25921812 - 247

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Day 17
Day 15
Day 11
Day 10
Day 8
Day 7
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 436
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
04.07.2018
current

Football League Cup 2018/19 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 17

ValettaKukësi

18:00

HJKVíkingur

19:00

The New SaintsShkëndija

19:00

MalmöDrita

19:00

APOELSūduva

20:00

CrusadersLudogorets

20:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

20:00

VideotonF91

20:15

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

20:30

LegiaCork City

21:00

ShkupiRangers

17:55

HonvédRabotnički

18:00

LevskiVaduz

18:45

CaracasSport Huancayo

18:30

LanúsJunior

21:45

EspéranceKCCA

20:00

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

21:00

TP MazembeMC Alger

15:00

ES SétifDifaâ

20:00

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

13:00

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

15:00

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

17:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

AvangardShinnik

18:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

19:00

LuchFK Khimki

19:00

TomFakel

19:00

FK TyumenBaltika

19:00

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

19:00

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

19:30

FK SochiSpartak-2

20:00

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 15

FranceCroatia

4:2

 

Tarpeda MnIsloch

1:1

DneprFK Haradzeya

1:2

 

IrtyshOrdabasy

1:2

QayratZhetysu

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

3:2

VentspilsMETTA/LU

3:1

 

KalmarDjurgårdens

0:1

NorrköpingHäcken

2:1

SundsvallAIK

0:1

 

Atlanta UnitedSeattle Sounders

1:1

Los AngelesPortland Timbers

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru