Belarus 2000

Top league

BATE, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Slavia30235278 - 2574CL131145 - 1140104133 - 1434
2.BATE30204668 - 2664UC131144 - 74073524 - 1924
3.Dynamo Mn30195649 - 2162IC93328 - 1030102321 - 1132
4.Neman-Belkard30176756 - 2957122141 - 93854615 - 2019
5.Shakhtsyor30159647 - 2954UC95127 - 83264520 - 2122
6.FK Homel301721150 - 4153102323 - 123270827 - 2921
7.Dnepr-Transmash30147955 - 334983427 - 102764528 - 2322
8.Tarpeda-MAZ Mn301310743 - 284983428 - 182757315 - 1022
9.Belshina301151442 - 3838UC63626 - 232152816 - 1517
10.Dynamo Br301041637 - 513462722 - 242042915 - 2714
11.Lokomotiv-9630871534 - 503162721 - 222025813 - 2811
12.Vedrych-97306111323 - 362945613 - 171726710 - 1912
13.Naftan-Devon30571825 - 692226710 - 2812311115 - 4110
14.FK Lida303101716 - 60192679 - 211214107 - 397
15.Tarpeda-Kadzina Mg30522331 - 7117311114 - 3710211217 - 347
16.Kamunalnik30381919 - 661726715 - 231212124 - 435

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2000 16:30Slavia BATE2:0 (0:0)
 Mazyr
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2000 18:30FK Homel BATE3:1 (1:1)
 Gomel
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2000 18:00BATE Slavia1:3 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2000 17:00FK Lida BATE2:1 (1:0)
 Lida
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2000 18:00Neman-Belkard BATE3:0 (1:0)
 Hrodna
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2000 17:00Shakhtsyor BATE3:1 (1:0)
 Salihorsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

20:00

South SudanBurundi

16:00

EgyptTunisia

18:00

MongoliaHong Kong

15:10

TaiwanNorth Korea

19:10

LaosMyanmar

19:30

VietnamMalaysia

19:30

NetherlandsFrance

20:45

SlovakiaUkraine

20:45

WalesDenmark

19:45

SloveniaNorway

20:45

CyprusBulgaria

21:45

AndorraGeorgia

20:45

GibraltarArmenia

20:45

LiechtensteinMacedonia

20:45

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

17:00

GrenadaSt. Martin

19:00

BelizePuerto Rico

19:00

BermudaEl Salvador

20:00

ArubaMontserrat

20:00

OmanSyria

Saudi ArabiaYemen

UAEBolivia

JapanVenezuela

19:30

BrazilUruguay

20:00

HondurasPanama

20:00

ArgentinaMexico

21:00

ChileCosta Rica

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, November 14

SwitzerlandQatar

0:1

 

Spartak-2Sibir

3:0

FK TambovFK Armavir

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

0:0

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

3:1

Zenit-2Tom

0:1

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

4:2

ShinnikFakel

1:0

BaltikaLuch

0:2

AvangardFK Khimki

4:0

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

1:1

SportVitória

0:0

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

0:1

BahiaCeará

2:1

CruzeiroCorinthians

1:0

PalmeirasFluminense

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru