07.06.2000 < | Football matches for 8.06.2000 | > 09.06.2000 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Samoa | | Tonga | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Pape’ete Paranuu Stadium | |||||||||
Tahiti | | American Samoa | 18:0 (9:0) | ||||||
Pape’ete Paranuu Stadium |
Day 11 | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Saturn | | Spartak | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
18:30 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Rotor | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
19:00 | Chernomorets | | Krylia Sovetov | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo | | Fakel | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | Anzhi | | CSKA | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
19:00 | Rostselmash | | Alaniya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
19:00 | Zenit | | Uralan | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 13 | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Rubin | | Shinnik | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Tom | 0:0 | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Baltika | | Torpedo-ZIL | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
19:00 | Arsenal | | Zhemchuzhina | 4:2 (3:1) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Lada | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
19:00 | Volgar-Gazprom | | Nosta | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
19:00 | Spartak-Chukotka | | Kristall | 1:3 (0:3) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Chornomorets | | CSKA | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Kryvbas | | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
Dnipro | | Shakhtar | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
Metalurh Donetsk | | Nyva | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Zirka | | Metalurh Mariupol | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
Tavriya | | Prykarpattya | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
Dynamo | | Vorskla | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Karpaty | | Metalist | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lviv |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Lernagorts | | Ararat | 1:2 | ||||||
Shirak | | Araks | 6:0 | ||||||
Kilikia | | Zvartnots-AAL | 1:1 | ||||||
MIKA | | Dinamo | 5:1 | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
18:00 | BATE | | Slavia | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Barysaw | |||||||||
18:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Neman-Belkard | | FK Homel | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv-96 | | Kamunalnik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Baran | |||||||||
18:00 | Tarpeda-MAZ | | FK Lida | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Belshina | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Babruysk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr-Transmash | | Dynamo Brest | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
18:30 | Vedrych-97 | | Naftan-Devon | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rechytsa |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Kuressaare | | Lootus | 0:2 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Palmeiras (São Paulo) | | ABC (Natal) | 1:1 (1:0) | 3:3 (3:1) | 4:4 | ||||
São Paulo |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |