Belarus 2011

Top league

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE331812353 - 2066CL97131 - 143495222 - 632
2.Shakhtsyor331710646 - 2461EL95223 - 83285423 - 1629
3.FK Homel331315536 - 2454EL115125 - 938210411 - 1516
4.Dynamo Mn331471250 - 434963723 - 212184527 - 2228
5.Belshina331212941 - 354849420 - 202183521 - 1527
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ339141037 - 414147519 - 241957518 - 1722
7.Naftan331071635 - 4537EL36718 - 231571917 - 2222
8.Neman338131233 - 453736816 - 221557417 - 2322
9.FK Minsk338111433 - 403536813 - 211555620 - 1920
10.Dynamo Br338111438 - 463554723 - 231937715 - 2316
11.FK Vitebsk33881729 - 4632521013 - 221736716 - 2415
12.Dnepr336141329 - 513237611 - 181637718 - 3316

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2011 14:00Dnepr FK Vitebsk1:0 (1:0)
 Mogilev
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2011 14:00Dynamo Br BATE1:1 (1:0)
 Brest
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2011 14:00Dynamo Mn FK Minsk3:4 (0:3)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2011 14:00Naftan Belshina1:2 (0:1)
 Navapolatsk
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2011 14:00Neman Tarpeda-BelAZ0:0
 Hrodna
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2011 14:00Shakhtsyor FK Homel4:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2011 14:00BATE Dnepr1:2 (1:2)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2011 14:00Belshina Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:1)
 Babruysk
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2011 14:00FK Homel Dynamo Mn2:1 (0:0)
 Gomel
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2011 14:00FK Minsk Dynamo Br1:1 (1:1)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2011 14:00FK Vitebsk Neman2:3 (0:1)
 Vitebsk
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2011 14:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Naftan3:1 (1:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2011 17:00Neman BATE0:1 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2011 15:00FK Vitebsk Tarpeda-BelAZ0:2 (0:1)
 Vitebsk
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2011 14:00Dnepr FK Minsk1:0 (0:0)
 Mogilev
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2011 14:00Dynamo Br FK Homel0:2 (0:1)
 Brest
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2011 14:00Dynamo Mn Belshina0:3 (0:1)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2011 14:00Shakhtsyor Naftan1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

19:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

20:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

19:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

IndonesiaHong Kong

JapanUruguay

UzbekistanQatar

OmanEcuador

UAEVenezuela

IranBolivia

BahrainPalestine

CambodiaSingapore

18:30

USAPeru

19:30

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

BrazilArgentina

20:45

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru