04.11.2011 < | Football matches for 5.11.2011 | > 06.11.2011 |
Antigua and Barbuda | | Guadeloupe | 0:0 | ||||||
St. John's |
19:00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | | Al Sadd | 2:2 aet (1:1, 2:2), pen. 2:4 | |||||
Jeonju |
Day 30 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Rostov | | Tom | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
16:15 | Anzhi | | Krylia Sovetov | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
18:30 | Terek | | FK Krasnodar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo | | Spartak Moscow | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Khimki |
Day 16 | |||||||||
14:00 | Metalurh | | Chornomorets | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Karpaty | | Illichovets | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
17:30 | Volyn | | Kryvbas | 0:0 | |||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
19:30 | Dnipro | | Arsenal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk |
Day 19 | |||||||||
14:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Zirka | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
14:00 | Nyva | | Arsenal | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chapayevka | |||||||||
14:00 | Bukovyna | | Tytan | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Odesa | | Stal | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
16:00 | Metalurh | | Enerhetyk | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
16:00 | PFK Sevastopol | | Hoverla-Zakarpattya | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Sevastopol | |||||||||
17:00 | Krymteplytsya | | Helios | 4:3 (1:3) | |||||
Molodizhne |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Desna | | Real Pharm | 2:0 | ||||||
Nyva | | SKAD-Yalpuh | 1:1 | ||||||
Krystal | | FK Sumy | 1:2 | ||||||
Chornomorets-2 | | Slavutych | 2:3 | ||||||
Dynamo | | Enerhiya | 0:1 | ||||||
Prykarpattya | | UkrAhroKom | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | | Metalurh-2 | 1:0 | ||||||
Hirnyk | | Dnipro-2 | 3:0 | ||||||
Kremin | | Stal | 1:0 | ||||||
FK Poltava | | Makiyivvuhillya | 1:0 | ||||||
Shakhtar-3 | | Shakhtar | 0:2 | ||||||
Illichovets-2 | | FK Sevastopol-2 | 0:1 | ||||||
Avanhard | | Myr | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 31 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dnepr | | FK Minsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo Brest | | FK Homel | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Belshina | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
14:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Vitebsk |
Day 15 | |||||||||
14:00 | Academia UTM | | CSCA-Rapid | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
14:00 | Milsami | | Tiraspol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
14:00 | Nistru | | Costuleni | 0:0 | |||||
14:00 | Olimpia | | Iskra-Stal | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
15:00 | Dacia | | Zimbru | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
16:00 | Sheriff | | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
16:00 | Wiener Neustadt | | Admira Wacker | 0:0 | |||||
Wiener Neustadt | |||||||||
18:30 | Ried | | Rapid | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Ried im Innkreis |
Day 11 | |||||||||
12:45 | Newcastle United | | Everton | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal | | West Bromwich Albion | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Aston Villa | | Norwich City | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Chelsea | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Liverpool | | Swansea City | 0:0 | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester United | | Sunderland | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
17:30 | Queens Park Rangers | | Manchester City | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
London |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Blackpool | | Millwall | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Burnley | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Crystal Palace | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Southampton | 2:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Doncaster Rovers | 2:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Watford | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Peterborough United | | Derby County | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Nottingham Forest | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Hull City | | West Ham United | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Reading | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 69-41 | 89 | ||
2. | Southampton | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 85-46 | 88 | ||
3. | West Ham United | 46 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 81-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-51 | 76 | ||
5. | Blackpool | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 79-59 | 75 | ||
6. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 66-53 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 52-51 | 70 | ||
8. | Hull City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 47-44 | 68 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-55 | 66 | ||
10. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-52 | 66 |
Day 13 | |||||||||
20:00 | Westerlo | | Lokeren | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
Westerlo | |||||||||
20:00 | Genk | | Kortrijk | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Genk | |||||||||
20:00 | Zulte Waregem | | Sint-Truiden | 0:0 | |||||
Waregem | |||||||||
20:00 | Lierse | | Oud-Heverlee | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Lier | |||||||||
20:00 | Beerschot | | Mons | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Antwerpen |
Day 12 | |||||||||
14:30 | Botev | | CSKA | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Vratsa | |||||||||
16:30 | Levski | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Wolfsburg | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Hoffenheim | | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Freiburg | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Köln | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
18:30 | Bayer 04 | | Hamburger SV | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Leverkusen |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Ventspils | | Skonto | 0:0 | ||||||
Jūrmala-VV | | Jūrmala | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Gulbene | | Metalurgs | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Olimps/RFS | | Jelgava | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
19:00 | Fredrikstad | | Start | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Fredrikstad |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Karlovac | | Zadar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Cibalia | | Istra 1961 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lučko | | Lokomotiva | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Hajduk | | Varaždin | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Dinamo | | Zagreb | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | Dunfermline Athletic | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Inverness | 3:6 (1:1) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | Rangers | | Dundee United | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Mirren | | Hearts | 0:0 | |||||
Paisley |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Trans | | Kalev | 2:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Levadia | | Kuressaare | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Viljandi | | Flora | 2:4 (1:1) | ||||||
Nõmme Kalju | | Paide | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Tammeka | | Ajax Lasnamäe | 9:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:05 | Tigre | | Colón | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Victoria | |||||||||
17:10 | Godoy Cruz | | Estudiantes | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Godoy Cruz | |||||||||
21:20 | Racing Club | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Day 33 | |||||||||
19:00 | Bahia | | São Paulo | 4:3 (0:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | Grêmio | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sete Lagoas | |||||||||
19:00 | Botafogo | | Figueirense | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:30 | Newcastle United Jets | | Perth Glory | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
19:45 | Melbourne Victory | | Brisbane Roar | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 40-24 | 51 | ||
2. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 50-28 | 49 | ||
3. | Perth Glory | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 40-35 | 43 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 34-32 | 40 | ||
5. | Sydney | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 37-42 | 38 | ||
6. | Melbourne Heart | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 35-34 | 37 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 38-41 | 35 | ||
8. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 35-43 | 29 | ||
9. | Adelaide United | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 26-44 | 25 | ||
10. | Gold Coast United | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 30-42 | 21 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |