17.11.2011 <

Football matches for 18.11.2011

> 19.11.2011
Local time
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Zenit Anzhi0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 CSKA Rubin1:2 (1:1)
 Moscow
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit442416485-4088
2.Spartak M4421121168-4875
3.CSKA441916972-4773
4.Dynamo4420121266-5072
5.Anzhi4419131254-4270
6.Rubin4417171055-4168
7.Lokomotiv4418121459-4866
8.Kuban4415161350-4561
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Illichovets Arsenal0:0
 Mariupol
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Shahtar30254180-1879
2.Dynamo30236156-1275
3.Metalist301611354-3259
4.Dnipro30157852-3552
5.Arsenal30149744-2751
6.Tavriya30129943-3645
7.Metalurh301261235-3442
8.Vorskla309101138-4337
9.Chornomorets301071332-4237
10.Kryvbas30961522-3833
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 FK Odesa Naftovyk-Ukrnafta1:1 (1:0)
 Odesa
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 PFK Sevastopol Tytan2:0 (1:0)
 Sevastopol
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Standard1:3 (1:3)
 Leuven
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht30207361-2667
2.Brugge30194751-3261
3.Gent30175863-3556
4.Standard30149743-3351
5.Genk301371060-4446
6.Kortrijk301371039-3646
7.Cercle301371036-3746
8.Lokeren301111848-4044
9.Mechelen301071340-5037
10.Mons30991250-5536
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 14:30 Botev Beroe1:1 (1:1)
 Vratsa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets30224473-1670
2.ЦСКА30223560-1969
3.Levski30202861-2862
4.Chernomorets30179457-2360
5.Liteks30178557-2859
6.Lokomotiv Pld30176744-3957
7.Cherno More301641046-2552
8.Slavia30156942-3651
9.Minyor308121035-4036
10.Beroe30981330-3735
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Lombard Újpest0:1 (0:0)
 Pápa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Debrecen30228064-1874
2.Videoton30213658-1966
3.ETO30203756-3163
4.Honvéd301371048-4046
5.Kecskemét301361148-3845
6.Paks30129947-5145
7.Diósgyőr301341342-4343
8.Haladás309111039-3738
9.Siófok30991230-4136
10.Rákóczi30714935-4235
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Kaiserslautern Bayer 040:2 (0:0)
 Kaiserslautern
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Zagłębie Polonia1:0 (0:0)
 Lubin
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Jagiellonia Śląsk0:2 (0:0)
 Białystok
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Śląsk30175847-3156
2.Ruch30167744-2855
3.Legia30158742-1753
4.Lech30157842-2252
5.Korona30139834-2948
6.Polonia301361133-3245
7.Wisła301271129-2643
8.Górnik301191036-3042
9.Zagłębie301171236-4240
10.Jagiellonia301161335-4539
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Toulouse Lille0:0
 Toulouse
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Lyon Rennes1:2 (1:1)
 Lyon
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  Zagreb Cibalia1:1 (0:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  Split Dinamo0:3 (0:0)
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo30236173-1175
2.Hajduk30166850-2454
3.Slaven301410641-2752
4.Split30148843-3250
5.Cibalia301361135-3545
6.Zagreb301361136-4245
7.Lokomotiva301281033-3344
8.Osijek301110945-3843
9.Istra 1961301191035-3342
10.Zadar301171229-4440
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Baumit Sigma2:0 (0:0)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slovan30206468-2966
2.Sparta30204651-2564
3.Viktoria Plzeň30196566-3363
4.Mladá Boleslav301551049-3450
5.Teplice301210836-3046
6.Dukla301191042-3542
7.Slovácko301251329-3241
8.Baumit301171254-4340
9.Příbram301161344-5639
10.Dynamo30981330-5135
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

14:00

RajaCARA Brazzaville

17:00

RenaissanceVita

20:00

USM AlgerAl-Masry

20:00

 

ZenitLokomotiv

16:30

CSKASpartak

19:00

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

13:30

Zenit-2Baltika

14:00

AvangardFK Tyumen

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

16:00

LuchSibir

17:00

TomFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK SochiFK Tambov

17:00

ShinnikMordovia

17:00

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

15:00

Spartak VlSKA

16:00

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

15:00

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

16:00

NostaUral-2

17:00

 

DynamoDesna

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

16:00

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

16:00

InguletsVolyn

17:00

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

18:00

 

Nyva TNyva V

16:00

 

KeşləSumqayıt

18:30

QarabağQəbələ

20:30

 

ShirakArtsakh

16:00

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

17:00

 

Dynamo MnLuch

19:45

 

AkzhayikAstana

17:00

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

18:00

NavbahorMetallurg

20:00

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

18:00

 

AustriaLASK

14:30

WackerAdmira Wacker

14:30

Red BullRapid

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

13:30

ArsenalEverton

16:00

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

15:00

 

GentBrugge

14:30

AnderlechtStandard

18:00

CercleGenk

20:00

 

VereyaDunav

15:00

Cherno MoreSlavia

17:30

Botev PLudogorets

20:00

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

15:30

EintrachtRB Leipzig

18:00

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

12:15

EmmenZwolle

14:30

GroningenAZ

14:30

PSVAjax

16:45

 

SioniDinamo

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

19:00

DilaMetalurgi

21:00

 

FHValur

14:00

FjölnirBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVStjarnan

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

KeflavíkVíkingur R

14:00

KRFylkir

14:00

 

LevanteSevilla

12:00

VillarrealValencia

16:15

Real BetisAthletic

20:00

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

TorinoNapoli

12:30

BolognaRoma

15:00

ChievoUdinese

15:00

LazioGenoa

15:00

MilanAtalanta

18:00

FrosinoneJuventus

20:30

 

JelgavaSpartaks

15:00

ValmieraVentspils

16:00

FK LiepājaRiga FC

18:00

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

18:00

KristiansundHaugesund

18:00

BrannSandefjord

18:00

StabækRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetMolde

18:00

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

ŚląskPiast

15:30

GórnikJagiellonia

18:00

 

TondelaMoreirense

16:00

FeirenseNacional

16:00

BenficaAves

18:30

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

19:00

 

TriglavRudar

14:00

CeljeMura

16:00

OlimpijaAluminij

18:15

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

15:00

GuingampBordeaux

17:00

LyonMarseille

21:00

 

DinamoInter

16:30

Istra 1961Hajduk

19:00

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:30

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

AIKHammarby

15:00

MalmöKalmar

17:30

 

KilmarnockCeltic

12:30

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

15:00

 

GrêmioCeará

11:00

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CorinthiansInternacional

16:00

VitóriaBotafogo

18:00

SportPalmeiras

18:00

CruzeiroSantos

19:00

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

13:00

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

16:00

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

Étoile du SahelEspérance

0:1

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

0:0

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

1:0

DneprTekstilshchik

1:3

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

0:1

VolgarAngusht

2:1

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

4:1

 

BalkanyFK Sumy

1:1

MFK MykolaivZirka

3:1

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

0:1

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

1:0

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

0:2

 

EtarBeroe

1:1

LevskiVitosha

4:1

 

StuttgartFortuna

0:0

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

1:0

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

0:1

 

SassuoloEmpoli

3:1

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

1:0

 

PogońWisła K

2:1

ArkaLech

1:0

 

BoavistaChaves

1:2

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:1

 

MonacoNîmes

1:1

 

SlavenRudeš

1:1

 

FastavBaník

1:2

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru