Czech Champiopnship 2011/12Gambrinus Liga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Slovan | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 68 - 29 | 66 | CL | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 - 15 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 40 - 14 | 38 | |||
2. | Sparta | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 51 - 25 | 64 | EL | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21 - 15 | 29 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30 - 10 | 35 | |||
3. | Viktoria Plzeň | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 66 - 33 | 63 | EL | 10 | 3 | 2 | 39 - 16 | 33 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 17 | 30 | |||
4. | Mladá Boleslav | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 49 - 34 | 50 | EL | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27 - 17 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22 - 17 | 21 | |||
5. | Teplice | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 36 - 30 | 46 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22 - 18 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 14 - 12 | 22 | ||||
6. | Dukla | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 - 35 | 42 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27 - 16 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 - 19 | 17 | ||||
7. | Slovácko | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 29 - 32 | 41 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 16 - 20 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13 - 12 | 19 | ||||
8. | Baumit | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54 - 43 | 40 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29 - 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 25 - 29 | 14 | ||||
9. | Příbram | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44 - 56 | 39 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23 - 22 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21 - 34 | 17 | ||||
10. | Dynamo | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 30 - 51 | 35 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21 - 22 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 - 29 | 10 | ||||
11. | Sigma | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 42 - 38 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24 - 19 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18 - 19 | 11 | ||||
12. | Slavia | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 28 - 34 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21 - 9 | 27 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7 - 25 | 7 | ||||
13. | Hradec Králové | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 22 - 38 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11 - 14 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 - 24 | 13 | ||||
14. | Baník | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 31 - 48 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18 - 26 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 - 22 | 16 | ||||
15. | Bohemians 1905 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20 - 54 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13 - 17 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 - 37 | 6 | ||||
16. | Viktoria Žižkov | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 23 - 55 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 - 21 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 - 34 | 4 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.05.2012 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | | Baumit | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||
12.05.2012 17:30 | Příbram | | Slovácko | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Příbram | |||||||
12.05.2012 17:30 | Sigma | | Dukla | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Olomouc | |||||||
12.05.2012 17:30 | Slavia | | Bohemians 1905 | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
12.05.2012 17:30 | Slovan | | Viktoria Plzeň | 0:0 | |||
Liberec | |||||||
12.05.2012 17:30 | Sparta | | Dynamo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
12.05.2012 17:30 | Teplice | | Baník | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Teplice | |||||||
12.05.2012 17:30 | Viktoria Žižkov | | Hradec Králové | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Praha |
09.05.2012 18:00 | Baník | | Slavia | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Ostrava | |||||||
09.05.2012 18:00 | Baumit | | Slovan | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
09.05.2012 18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | | Teplice | 0:0 | |||
Praha | |||||||
09.05.2012 18:00 | Dukla | | Sparta | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
09.05.2012 18:00 | Dynamo | | Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
České Budějovice | |||||||
09.05.2012 18:00 | Hradec Králové | | Sigma | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Hradec Králové | |||||||
09.05.2012 18:00 | Slovácko | | Viktoria Žižkov | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
09.05.2012 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | | Příbram | 5:0 (0:0) | |||
Plzeň |
06.05.2012 19:15 | Sparta | | Bohemians 1905 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
06.05.2012 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Viktoria Plzeň | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||
06.05.2012 17:00 | Sigma | | Baumit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Olomouc | |||||||
06.05.2012 17:00 | Teplice | | Dukla | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Teplice | |||||||
06.05.2012 10:15 | Viktoria Žižkov | | Dynamo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
05.05.2012 15:20 | Příbram | | Baník | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Příbram | |||||||
04.05.2012 20:15 | Slovan | | Slovácko | 0:0 | |||
Liberec | |||||||
03.05.2012 18:30 | Slavia | | Hradec Králové | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Praha |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |