Heerenveen

Heerenveen

Founded: 20.07.1920

Stadium: Abe Lenstra Stadion

Other names:

 1920 – 1921  Athleta
 1921 – 1922  Spartaan
 1922 – 1977  VV Heerenveen
 1977 –   SC Heerenveen

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Group stage 1, group C - place 4

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2012/13 - Play-off round
Europa League 2009/10 - Group D - place 3
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Group E - place 5
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Group D - place 5
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 5
Intertoto Cup 2001 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 4
Intertoto Cup 1997 - Group 1 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1995 - Quarterfinals

Overall stats Dutch Super Cup - overall stats
Johan Cruijff Shield 2009 - Final

Overall stats Dutch Eredivisie - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Netherlands 2018/19 Eredivisie
Netherlands 2017/18 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 2016/17 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 2015/16 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 2014/15 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 2013/14 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 2012/13 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 2011/12 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 2010/11 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 2009/10 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 2008/09 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 2007/08 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 2006/07 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 2005/06 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 2004/05 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 2003/04 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 2002/03 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 2001/02 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 2000/01 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1999/00 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1998/99 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1997/98 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1996/97 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1995/96 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1994/95 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1993/94 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1992/93 Relegation group A - place 1
Netherlands 1990/91 Eredivisie - place 17

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 433
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19

Day 19

16.12

Viktoria - Karviná

15:00

17.12

Baumit - Slavia

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 16

OmanTajikistan

18:00

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

14:30

AltachHartberg

14:30

AustriaRapid

17:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionChelsea

13:30

SouthamptonArsenal

13:30

LiverpoolManchester United

16:00

 

CercleAnderlecht

14:30

GenkOostende

18:00

StandardZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLudogorets

12:30

EtarSeptemvri

15:00

CSKABotev P

17:30

 

VidiFerencváros

20:15

 

RB LeipzigMainz 05

15:30

EintrachtBayer 04

18:00

 

HeerenveenUtrecht

12:15

AjaxDe Graafschap

14:30

GroningenEmmen

14:30

FeyenoordFortuna

16:45

 

SevillaGirona

12:00

EspañolReal Betis

16:15

HuescaVillarreal

18:30

LevanteBarcelona

20:45

 

SPALChievo

12:30

FiorentinaEmpoli

15:00

FrosinoneSassuolo

15:00

SampdoriaParma

15:00

CagliariNapoli

18:00

RomaGenoa

20:30

 

ŚląskKorona

15:30

Zagłębie SLech

18:00

 

Rio AveBelenenses

15:00

MarítimoBenfica

17:30

SportingNacional

20:00

 

ZemunDinamo

13:00

MladostRad

13:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

13:00

VojvodinaProleter

15:00

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

NapredakRadnički

19:00

 

NîmesLille

15:00

NiceSaint-Étienne

17:00

LyonMonaco

21:00

MarseilleBordeaux

21:00*

 

DinamoHajduk

15:00

Istra 1961Rudeš

17:30

 

ViktoriaKarviná

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:30

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

Newcastle United JetsPerth Glory

17:00

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne City

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 14

 

Sheffield UnitedWest Bromwich Albion

1:2

 

CharleroiGent

2:0

 

SlaviaVereya

4:0

 

NürnbergWolfsburg

0:2

 

Willem IIDen Haag

0:3

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

0:0

 

Wisła PWisła K

1:2

JagielloniaZagłębie L

0:4

 

PortimonenseVitória Setubal

3:1

BragaFeirense

4:0

 

PartizanFK Mačva

0:0

 

LokomotivaGorica

2:2

 

BaníkSigma

0:0

 

LivingstonHearts

5:0

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

2:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru