Czech Gambrinus Liga

All time overall table


Overall table
ClubGWDLF-APP/G
1. AC Sparta Praha (Praha)7344631521191368 - 57015412.099Статистика
2. SK Slavia Praha (Praha)7343682001661168 - 70513041.777Статистика
3. FC Slovan Liberec (Liberec)7343252062031002 - 78311811.609Статистика
4. FK Baumit Jablonec (Jablonec nad Nisou)704269203232933 - 82510101.435Статистика
5. FC Viktoria Plzeň (Plzeň)614278150186893 - 6979841.603Статистика
6. SK Sigma Olomouc (Olomouc)674262187225860 - 7709731.444Статистика
7. FC Baník Ostrava (Ostrava)704239209256910 - 9039261.315Статистика
8. FK Teplice (Teplice)644245190209828 - 7359251.436Статистика
9. FC Zbrojovka Brno (Brno)704239182283829 - 9278991.277Статистика
10. 1. FK Příbram (Příbram)570169148253607 - 7936551.149Статистика
11. FK Mladá Boleslav (Mladá Boleslav)404172107125604 - 4986231.542Статистика
12. SK Dynamo České Budějovice (České Budějovice)540151153236551 - 7986061.122Статистика
13. 1. FC Slovácko (Uherské Hradiště)464144127193512 - 5925591.205Статистика
14. Bohemians 1905 (Prague)494135135224481 - 6945401.093Статистика
15. FK Viktoria Žižkov (Žižkov)420144106170478 - 5395381.281Статистика
16. FC Hradec Králové (Hradec Králové)420105113202374 - 6014281.019Статистика
17. FC Fastav Zlín (Zlín)374106108160354 - 4944261.139Статистика
18. 1. FK Drnovice (Drnovice)30011467119392 - 3984091.363Статистика
19. ASVS Dukla Praha (Prague)224676889277 - 3192691.201Статистика
20. FK Chmel Blšany (Blšany)2406763110255 - 3502641.100Статистика
21. SFC Opava (Opava)2406364113260 - 3542531.054Статистика
22. FC Vysočina Jihlava (Jihlava)194505688205 - 2952061.062Статистика
23. SK Kladno (Kladno)12028306299 - 1731140.950Статистика
24. FK Union Cheb (Cheb)9029263595 - 1211131.256Статистика
25. MFK Karviná (Karviná)104242159106 - 177930.894Статистика
26. FK Baník Most (Most)9019304196 - 140870.967Статистика
27. 1. SC Znojmo (Znojmo)30691532 - 49270.900Статистика
28. FK Ústí nad Labem (Ústí nad Labem)30471922 - 67190.633Статистика
29. FC Uherské Hradiště (Uherské Hradiště)30381919 - 65170.567Статистика
30. FK Bohemians Praha (Prague)30442227 - 65160.533Статистика
31. FC Vítkovice (Vítkovice)30372022 - 64160.533Статистика
32. SK Benešov (Benešov)30332423 - 78120.400Статистика
33. AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč (Lázně Bohdaneč)30252318 - 61110.367Статистика

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18

Day 15

24.11

Dukla - Mladá Boleslav

17:30

24.11

Vysočina - Zbrojovka

18:00

24.11

Baumit - Slavia

20:15

25.11

Baník - Karviná

18:30

26.11

Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň

15:00

26.11

Sigma - Sparta

18:00

27.11

Bohemians 1905 - Slovan

17:30

27.11

Fastav - Slovácko

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

20:00

 

VereyaEtar

17:30

 

EibarReal Betis

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

 

ZagłębieKorona

18:00

 

AmiensLille

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

17:00

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

FluminensePonte Preta

17:00

AvaíPalmeiras

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

1:1

 

DynamoAkhmat

1:1

FK KrasnodarSpartak

1:4

ArsenalRubin

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

2:4

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

1:2

BaltikaAvangard

1:0

FK OrenburgFakel

5:0

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

0:1

SibirRotor

1:0

YeniseySpartak-2

2:1

DynamoLuch-Energiya

3:2

FK KhimkiTom

3:1

KubanFK Tyumen

3:1

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

SpartakChernomorets

1:1

 

ZirkaDynamo

0:2

ZoryaVeres

1:1

KarpatyFK Mariupol

0:1

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

1:3

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

3:0

KolosDesna

0:1

Obolon-BrovarKremin

1:2

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

0:0

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

2:2

MyrDnipro-1

1:4

FK NikopolDnipro

0:0

 

İnterZira

0:1

KəpəzSəbail

2:3

 

GandzasarShirak

2:2

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

1:0

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

2:3

IslochDnepr

1:0

SlaviaNaftan

1:2

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

BATENeman

3:1

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

1:1

FK MinskFK Homel

0:2

 

ZimbruSpicul

1:1

DaciaPetrocub

0:2

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

6:0

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

LASKRapid

1:2

MattersburgAltach

1:0

AustriaAdmira Wacker

2:3

St. PöltenWolfsberg

0:0

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

2:0

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

4:0

BurnleySwansea City

2:0

Crystal PalaceEverton

2:2

Leicester CityManchester City

0:2

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

0:4

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

4:1

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

1:0

Cardiff CityBrentford

2:0

Hull CityIpswich Town

2:2

Norwich CityBarnsley

1:1

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

1:2

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

0:2

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

0:0

SunderlandMillwall

2:2

FulhamDerby County

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

1:2

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:2

EupenAntwerp

0:1

StandardOostende

0:0

 

PirinBeroe

0:1

CSKABotev

1:1

LokomotivLudogorets

0:3

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

2:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

3:3

PaksFerencváros

0:2

PuskásDiósgyőr

1:0

ÚjpestHonvéd

2:1

DebrecenVideoton

2:5

 

BayernAugsburg

3:0

HoffenheimEintracht

1:1

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

2:2

Mainz 05Köln

1:0

WolfsburgFreiburg

3:1

HerthaBorussia M

2:4

 

TwenteHeerenveen

0:4

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

1:1

NACAjax

0:8

Willem IISparta

2:2

 

KobuletiDinamo

0:1

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

5:0

ChikhuraTorpedo

1:3

DilaLokomotivi

2:1

DinamoSaburtalo

1:2

 

GetafeAlavés

4:1

LeganésBarcelona

0:3

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AtléticoReal Madrid

0:0

 

RomaLazio

2:1

NapoliMilan

2:1

 

PiastCracovia

1:0

SandecjaLech

0:0

LechiaWisła P

3:0

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

6:1

VoždovacBačka

2:0

NapredakČukarički

1:2

VojvodinaRadnik

0:0

 

AnkaranCelje

1:2

TriglavAluminij

0:3

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

4:1

DijonTroyes

3:1

GuingampAngers

1:1

ToulouseMetz

0:0

StrasbourgRennes

2:1

 

OsijekCibalia

1:1

RijekaInter

0:0

 

IskraMladost

0:1

KomRudar

1:0

SutjeskaGrbalj

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

BudućnostDečić

4:1

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

1:0

SlovanBaník

2:1

SigmaFastav

2:0

SlaviaDukla

5:0

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

1:4

 

Ross CountyCeltic

0:1

AberdeenMotherwell

0:2

DundeeKilmarnock

0:0

HibernianSt. Johnstone

1:2

RangersHamilton Academical

0:2

 

BanfieldTemperley

0:0

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

3:0

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:3

IndependienteRiver Plate

1:0

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru