Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga

Championship group

European play-off

Relegation group

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Slavia35265479 - 2683CL152147 - 1447113332 - 1236
2.Viktoria35246557 - 3278CL162037 - 95084520 - 2328
3.Sparta35206959 - 3366EL133236 - 134273723 - 2024
4.Baumit351761258 - 3257EL122336 - 133854922 - 1919
5.Baník351381439 - 434784520 - 132854919 - 3019
6.Slovan3512101334 - 324676420 - 122754914 - 2019

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 14:00Baumit Slovan1:0 (0:0)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 14:00Slavia Sparta2:1 (1:1)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 14:00Viktoria Baník1:1 (1:0)
 Plzeň
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 14:00Baník Slavia0:0
 Ostrava
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 14:00Slovan Viktoria0:2 (0:1)
 Liberec
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 14:00Sparta Baumit2:0 (1:0)
 Praha
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2019 19:00Slavia Baumit2:1 (1:1)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2019 16:30Viktoria Sparta4:0 (2:0)
 Plzeň
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2019 19:00Baník Slovan0:1 (0:0)
 Ostrava

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 008
Matches:1 031 211
Clubs:10 821
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 544
Site news
19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

16.08.2019
current

Final of the
Canadian Championship 2019
added

14.08.2019
current

Second round of the
Football League Cup 2019/20
added

14.08.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

21:00

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

21:00

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

22:00

LDUBoca Juniors

17:15

FlamengoInternacional

21:30

Abahani4.25

18:45

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

17:00

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

18:00

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

18:00

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

18:00

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

18:30

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

18:30

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

18:30

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

18:30

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

19:00

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

19:45

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

19:45

FulhamMillwall

19:45

Leeds UnitedBrentford

19:45

Preston North EndStoke City

19:45

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionReading

20:00

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

19:15

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

19:00

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

 

SpartakCSKA

2:1

 

NeftçiSabah

1:1

 

PyunikArarat

1:4

 

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

0:5

 

Wolverhampton WanderersManchester United

1:1

 

Zulte WaregemCharleroi

3:1

 

LokomotivDunav

3:1

 

KRVíkingur R

1:0

BreiðablikValur

3:3

 

Sarpsborg 08Bodø/Glimt

1:1

 

KoronaPogoń

0:1

 

TondelaPortimonense

1:2

 

DjurgårdensAFC Eskilstuna

3:0

ElfsborgÖstersunds

4:1

HelsingborgsGöteborg

1:2

 

Atlético TucumánGodoy Cruz

1:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

2:1

EstudiantesIndependiente

3:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 – 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru