Czech Champiopnship 1998/99

Gambrinus Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sparta30179462 - 2360CL123038 - 73956424 - 1621
2.Teplice30167755 - 3055CL94233 - 133173522 - 1724
3.Slavia301510551 - 3155UC114031 - 73746520 - 2418
4.Sigma301211742 - 3447UC95125 - 113236617 - 2315
5.Baník301015539 - 264576223 - 102739316 - 1618
6.Chmel301261248 - 4442104133 - 1634221115 - 288
7.Boby301181137 - 334192424 - 132926713 - 2012
8.Hradec Králové301161333 - 4039IC72621 - 212344712 - 1916
9.Slovan309111033 - 343868121 - 112633912 - 2312
10.Viktoria Žižkov301151431 - 473883420 - 1927321011 - 2811
11.Petra309101135 - 443748319 - 182052816 - 2617
12.Jablonec30981337 - 463573523 - 182425814 - 2811
13.Dukla30891328 - 413364518 - 142225810 - 2711
14.Opava30881440 - 543286128 - 1830021312 - 362
15.Viktoria Plzeň30881426 - 433274419 - 162514107 - 277
16.Karviná30651928 - 552362717 - 2020031211 - 353

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 087
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 590
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 30

 

Pskov-747Olimp

*

RodinaLeningradets

*

FK KolomnaLokomotiv-Kazanka

*

Luki-EnergiyaZnamya Truda

*

Zenit-2FK Murom

*

ZvezdaFK Dolgoprudny

*

VelesTorpedo

*

 

SaturnArarat

*

Salyut-BelgorodZorkiy

*

DynamoSokol

*

FK KalugaRotor-2

*

MetallurgKvant

*

FK RyazanFK Strogino

*

FK Khimki-MKhimik-Arsenal

*

 

AnzhiSpartak-Nalchik

*

Legion-DynamoAlaniya

*

SKAChernomorets

*

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Krasnodar-3

*

UrozhayVolgar

*

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

*

Spartak-VladikavkazFK Makhachkala

*

InterDynamo

*

 

SakhalinZenit

*

FK NovosibirskFK Chita

*

DynamoIrtysh

*

 

LoriNoah

Ararat-ArmeniaShirak

 

FK MinskFK Slutsk

15:00

BelshinaSlavia

17:00

Dynamo MnShakhtsyor

19:00

 

KisvárdaÚjpest

16:55*

DiósgyőrMezőkövesd-Zsóry

19:00*

PaksMOL Fehérvár

21:05*

 

WolfsburgEintracht

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

15:30

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

15:30

HerthaAugsburg

15:30

BayernFortuna

18:30

 

ŁKSGórnik

15:00*

PiastWisła K

17:30*

LechLegia

20:00*

 

RadnikProleter

15:00

PartizanMladost

15:30

NapredakRadnički

19:30

 

ZetaRudar

20:00

PodgoricaIskra

20:00

KomSutjeska

20:00

PetrovacTitograd

20:00

BudućnostGrbalj

20:00

 

SigmaPříbram

14:00*

SlovanSlovácko

16:00*

FastavBaník

16:00*

ViktoriaMladá Boleslav

18:00*

SlaviaJablonec

20:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

Just finished

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru