FK Minsk

Minsk

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 246

Founded: 19.06.1954

Stadium: FC Minsk Stadium

Other names:

 1954 Ц 1955  FShM
 1956  Minsk-2
 1957 Ц 1986  FShM
 1987 Ц 1989  Smena
 1990 Ц 1991  MVIZRU-Smena
 1992 Ц 2004  Smena
 2004 Ц 2005  Smena-Minsk
 2005 Ц   FK Minsk

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2013/14 - Play-off round
Europa League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Belarusian Super Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Super Cup 2014 - Final

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2017 Top league - place 14
Belarus 2016 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2015 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2014, top league Relegation group - place 7
Belarus 2013, top league Relegation group - place 3
Belarus 2012 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2011 Top league - place 9
Belarus 2010 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2009 Top league - place 9
Belarus 2007 Top league - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 810
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18

Day 18

23.02

Dukla - Baumit

18:00

24.02

Zbrojovka - Sigma

15:00

24.02

Slovan - Mladá Boleslav

15:00

24.02

Slovácko - Sparta

16:30

24.02

Teplice - Baník

18:30

25.02

Karviná - Fastav

15:00

25.02

Slavia - Bohemians 1905

18:00

26.02

Viktoria Plzeň - Vysočina

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

10:15

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

12:45

Riga FCShinnik

15:30

Luch-EnergiyaUral

18:00

 

Hull CitySheffield United

19:45

 

GenkAntwerp

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

17:30

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

GroningenNAC

20:00

 

DeportivoEspañol

21:00

 

ZagłębieArka

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Rio AveAves

20:30

 

VoždovacNapredak

17:00

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:45

 

InterIstra 1961

18:00

 

DuklaBaumit

18:00

 

HuracánEstudiantes

19:00

OlimpoArsenal

19:00

Godoy CruzRacing Club

21:15

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

SevillaManchester United

0:0

Shahtar DonetskRoma

2:1

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

1:0

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

4:0
pen. 2:3

NacionalBanfield

1:0

LanúsSporting Cristal

4:2

Buriram UnitedJeju United

0:2

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:0

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

1:2

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

2:2

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

0:0

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

1:2

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

2:0

Togo-PortLéopards

2:1
pen. 4:3

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

7:0

SongoNgaya Club

2:0

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

0:1

MounanaRC Kadiogo

2:0

Eding SportPlateau United

0:1

KCCACNaPS Sport

1:0

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

1:3

MFMAS Real Bamako

1:0

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

3:2

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

1:0

Horoya ACASFAN

0:0

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

1:1

EspéranceConcorde

5:0

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

1:1

MC AlgerOtôho

9:0

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

0:0

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

0:0

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

1:1

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

0:1

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

1:0
pen. 7:6

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

1:0

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

0:3

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

1:1

Welayta DichaZimamoto

1:0

Banjul HawksAkwa United

0:2

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

0:1

GrêmioIndependiente

0:0 aet
pen. 5:4

SaprissaAmérica

1:5

TauroDallas

1:0

MotaguaTijuana

0:1

 

KarpatyOlympik

2:1

 

Bristol CityFulham

1:1

Derby CountyLeeds United

2:2

Ipswich TownCardiff City

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

2:2

 

LeganésReal Madrid

1:3

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

1:3

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

5:4

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

1:2

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

1:1
pen. 4:5

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

0:0
pen. 6:5

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

1:0

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

2:1

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

3:1

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

1:0

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 Ц 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 Ц 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 Ц 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 Ц 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru