Czech Champiopnship 2016/17

Gambrinus Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Slavia25177153 - 175893021 - 63084132 - 1128
2.Viktoria Plzeň25175337 - 165692122 - 82983215 - 827
3.Sparta25137539 - 2146102127 - 93235412 - 1214
4.Mladá Boleslav25119538 - 264256219 - 112163319 - 1521
5.Teplice25117733 - 224063315 - 82154418 - 1419
6.Fastav25108731 - 273845415 - 171763316 - 1021
7.Baumit2588937 - 343264327 - 162224610 - 1810
8.Dukla25861132 - 303052620 - 151734512 - 1513
9.Slovan25781021 - 252956116 - 8212295 - 178
10.Slovácko25611824 - 312936312 - 141535512 - 1714
11.Karviná25851233 - 412953417 - 131832816 - 2811
12.Zbrojovka25414727 - 352638215 - 151716512 - 209
13.Bohemians 190525671218 - 302551711 - 15161657 - 159
14.Hradec Králové25631622 - 41212288 - 17841814 - 2413
15.Příbram25631624 - 502151615 - 231612109 - 275
16.Vysočina25481318 - 412044514 - 18160484 - 234

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2017 17:30Sparta Viktoria Plzeň2:0 (2:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2017 13:15Baumit Příbram2:4 (0:1)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2017 17:30Bohemians 1905 Fastav0:2 (0:1)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2017 17:00Hradec Králové Slovan0:1 (0:1)
 Hradec Králové
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2017 17:00Teplice Karviná1:0 (1:0)
 Teplice
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2017 17:00Zbrojovka Mladá Boleslav2:3 (1:1)
 Brno
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2017 20:15Slovácko Slavia0:2 (0:1)
 Uherské Hradiště
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2017 18:00Dukla Vysočina4:1 (3:1)
 Praha
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2017 17:30Slavia Hradec Králové4:0 (3:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2017 18:15Viktoria Plzeň Slovácko2:0 (1:0)
 Plzeň
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2017 15:00Slovan Dukla3:1 (1:0)
 Liberec
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2017 20:15Vysočina Sparta1:0 (0:0)
 Jihlava
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2017 17:30Mladá Boleslav Bohemians 19051:1 (1:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2017 17:00Fastav Teplice0:2 (0:0)
 Zlín
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2017 17:00Příbram Karviná4:2 (1:1)
 Příbram
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2017 15:00Zbrojovka Baumit2:0 (1:0)
 Brno

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 205
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17

Day 26

28.04

Vysočina - Zbrojovka

18:00

28.04

Příbram - Sparta

20:15

29.04

Fastav - Mladá Boleslav

17:00

29.04

Viktoria Plzeň - Dukla

20:15

30.04

Karviná - Hradec Králové

17:00

30.04

Teplice - Slovácko

17:00

30.04

Slavia - Baumit

17:30

01.05

Slovan - Bohemians 1905

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 27

EmelecRiver Plate

19:00

Sport BoysGodoy Cruz

20:45

Zulia FCLanús

18:30

NacionalChapecoense

19:30

GrêmioGuaraní

21:45

 

AmkarFK Krasnodar

19:00

AnzhiTom

19:30

 

Manchester CityManchester United

20:00

 

AlavésEibar

19:30

SevillaCelta de Vigo

20:30

AthleticReal Betis

21:30

 

HalmstadDjurgårdens

19:00

NorrköpingJönköpings Södra

19:00

KalmarMalmö

19:00

AIKSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 25

LokomotivAl-Taawoun

4:4

EsteghlalAl Ahli Dubai

1:1

Al-FatehEsteghlal Khuzestan

1:1

Al JaziraLekhwiya

1:3

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKawasaki Frontale

0:1

EasternGuangzhou Evergrande

0:6

GambaAdelaide United

3:3

Jiangsu SuningJeju United

1:2

San Lorenzo de AlmagroUniversidad Católica

2:1

Atlético TucumánJorge Wilstermann

2:1

DeportesZamora

4:3

 

SpartakUral

1:0

FK RostovFK Ufa

1:0

 

Syzran-2003Dynamo

2:0

 

ChelseaSouthampton

4:2

 

Wolverhampton WanderersHuddersfield Town

0:1

 

SportingEspañol

1:1

GranadaMálaga

0:2

Atlético MadridVillarreal

0:1

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

0:4

SūduvaStumbras

2:0

 

SlavenDinamo

2:1

RijekaOsijek

2:0

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

1:1

PaideTammeka

1:1

TulevikPärnu

2:1

FloraTrans

4:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru