Czech Champiopnship 1994/95

1. liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sparta30224464 - 1770UC132046 - 74192418 - 1029
2.Slavia30197452 - 2064UC111329 - 113486123 - 930
3.Boby30159652 - 2754IC113135 - 83646517 - 1918
4.Slovan301631149 - 4651130229 - 133933920 - 3312
5.Viktoria Žižkov301541161 - 384992433 - 162962728 - 2220
6.Petra301531246 - 444892430 - 222961816 - 2219
7.České Budějovice301210829 - 284686117 - 63044712 - 2216
8.Sigma301271131 - 314385223 - 13294298 - 1814
9.Viktoria Plzeň301241432 - 374092419 - 929321013 - 2811
10.Jablonec301161337 - 333984323 - 1228321014 - 2111
11.Baník301081236 - 413864521 - 172244715 - 2416
12.Hradec Králové301061435 - 4536CWC84324 - 1028221111 - 358
13.Union30871529 - 453164518 - 1422231011 - 319
14.Svit30861621 - 403063614 - 202123107 - 209
15.Bohemians30651935 - 622342920 - 3014231015 - 329
16.Švarc Benešov30332423 - 7812221111 - 328111312 - 464

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 473
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 23

Real MadridArsenal

19:00

BayernMilan

20:00

GuadalajaraAtlético

20:00

ViktoriaOlympiakós

19:00

The New SaintsKøbenhavn

19:00

PSVBasel

20:00

SutjeskaAPOEL

20:15

SaburtaloDinamo Zagreb

21:30

HB TórshavnLinfield

16:45

ShkëndijaF91

17:00

Ararat-ArmeniaLincoln Red Imps

19:00

Santa ColomaAstana

20:00

Tre PenneSūduva

20:30

River PlateCruzeiro

19:15

LDUOlimpia

19:30

Godoy CruzPalmeiras

21:30

ZuliaSporting Cristal

16:00

PeñarolFluminense

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 21

JuventusTottenham Hotspur

2:3

 

FK Kolomna (Kolomna)Saturn (Ramenskoye)

2:1

 

UralAkhmat

3:0

LokomotivFK Tambov

2:1

DynamoRubin

0:1

FK SochiZenit

0:2

 

FK VitebskFK Minsk

1:1

 

TobilQayrat

3:5

AtyrauOrdabasy

1:0

TarazZhetysu

2:0

 

Botev PDunav

3:1

EtarLevski

0:0

 

FylkirÍBV

3:0

KAÍA

1:1

Víkingur RValur

2:2

KRStjarnan

2:2

 

METTA/LURFS

1:1

VentspilsValmiera

2:2

JelgavaFK Liepāja

0:0

 

BrannStabæk

2:1

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:1

 

Zagłębie LCracovia

1:1

LegiaPogoń

1:2

 

InđijaPartizan

0:1

RadničkiProleter

3:0

 

HajdukIstra 1961

2:0

 

Bohemians 1905Mladá Boleslav

3:0

TepliceSlavia

1:5

 

GöteborgAFC Eskilstuna

1:0

MalmöSirius

1:1

NorrköpingÖstersunds

3:0

 

TransTulevik

3:2

KuressaareLevadia

0:3

FloraMaardu

3:0

 

BotafogoSantos

0:1

Atlético MineiroFortaleza

2:2

CorinthiansFlamengo

1:1

AvaíGoiás

0:0

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

2:0

CincinnatiNew England Revolution

0:2

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers

1:2

Orlando CityNew York Red Bulls

0:1

 

Beijing RenheShanghai Greenland Shenhua

1:4

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Tianhai

2:2

Henan JianyeWuhan Zall

0:0

Shandong Luneng TaishanShenzhen

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

2:2

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Sinobo Guoan

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru