Czech Champiopnship 2016/17

Gambrinus Liga

Teplice, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Viktoria Plzeň21154232 - 124981118 - 62573114 - 624
2.Slavia21146144 - 154882016 - 52664128 - 1022
3.Sparta21116433 - 173982122 - 72634311 - 1013
4.Fastav2198428 - 203545214 - 121753214 - 818
5.Mladá Boleslav2197532 - 223454218 - 101943314 - 1215
6.Teplice2186725 - 193043311 - 71543414 - 1215
7.Karviná2185830 - 322953316 - 111832514 - 2111
8.Baumit2177733 - 282854223 - 121923510 - 169
9.Dukla2175926 - 242642515 - 121433411 - 1212
10.Slovácko21510623 - 272526211 - 121234412 - 1513
11.Zbrojovka21313521 - 292227111 - 121316410 - 179
12.Bohemians 190521561016 - 262141610 - 13131546 - 138
13.Slovan2148914 - 212036111 - 7151283 - 145
14.Hradec Králové21531319 - 34182268 - 15831711 - 1910
15.Vysočina21371116 - 361633513 - 18120463 - 184
16.Příbram21331515 - 451231610 - 21100295 - 242

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2017 17:30Slavia Teplice2:1 (1:1)
 Praha
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2016 15:00Sparta Teplice2:1 (1:0)
 Praha
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2016 17:00Teplice Hradec Králové0:1 (0:1)
 Teplice
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 17:00Slovan Teplice2:0 (0:0)
 Liberec
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2016 20:15Teplice Viktoria Plzeň0:1 (0:1)
 Teplice
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2016 16:00Příbram Teplice3:2 (1:1)
 Příbram
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2016 18:35Teplice Mladá Boleslav1:2 (0:1)
 Teplice

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 038
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 148
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

22.03.2017
current

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017 added

20.03.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17

Day 22

31.03

Mladá Boleslav - Baumit

20:15

01.04

Slovan - Karviná

15:00

01.04

Zbrojovka - Dukla

17:00

01.04

Vysočina - Slovácko

17:00

01.04

Fastav - Hradec Králové

17:00

01.04

Příbram - Bohemians 1905

17:00

01.04

Viktoria Plzeň - Teplice

20:15

02.04

Slavia - Sparta

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 26

San MarinoCzech Republic

18:00

Northern IrelandNorway

19:45

AzerbaijanGermany

20:00

ArmeniaKazakhstan

20:00

MontenegroPoland

20:45

RomaniaDenmark

21:45

EnglandLithuania

17:00

ScotlandSlovenia

19:45

MaltaSlovakia

20:45

TaiwanTurkmenistan

18:00

KenyaDR Congo

 

SKA-KhabarovskFK Tyumen

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaZenit-2

16:00

FK TosnoDynamo

16:00

FK KhimkiShinnik

16:00

KubanNeftekhimik

16:00

Spartak-NalchikVolgar

17:00

SibirSokol

17:00

MordoviaFakel

17:00

 

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo

14:00

SKAChernomorets

15:30

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak

16:00

AfipsRotor

16:00

FK ArmavirAngusht

16:00

 

OlympikKarpaty

14:00*

 

FK SumyObolon-Brovar

15:00

 

Illichovets-2Teplovyk

14:00

 

AldosiviArsenal

15:30

San MartínBoca Juniors

16:30

ColónLanús

17:00

TemperleyAtlético Tucumán

18:30

River PlateBelgrano

19:30

 

Perth GlorySydney

16:00

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle United Jets

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 24

IrelandWales

0:0

AustriaMoldova

2:0

GeorgiaSerbia

1:3

ItalyAlbania

2:0

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:3

SpainIsrael

4:1

TurkeyFinland

2:0

CroatiaUkraine

1:0

KosovoIceland

1:2

Trinidad and TobagoPanama

1:0

MexicoCosta Rica

2:0

USAHonduras

19:55

HaitiNicaragua

3:1

LibyaTogo

0:0

MauritaniaBenin

1:0

RussiaCôte d'Ivoire

0:2

TunisiaCameroon

0:1

GuineaGabon

2:2

MoroccoBurkina Faso

2:0

French GuianaSuriname

20:00

 

MetalurhNyva

0:4

 

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

1:1

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne City

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru