29.05.1999 < | Football matches for 30.05.1999 | > 31.05.1999 |
Botswana | | Mozambique | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Gaborone |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Shooting Stars | | Motema Pembe | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 0:0 | ||||||
Serpukhov | |||||||||
Lokomotiv-2 | | Zenit-2 | 0:0 | ||||||
Balashikha | |||||||||
Saturn-2 | | Torpedo-2 | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Klimovsk |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Zhemchuzhina-2 | | Shakhtyor | 0:0 | ||||||
Adler | |||||||||
SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Rostselmash-2 | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Taganrog |
Day 8 | |||||||||
14:30 | Irtysh Tobolsk | | KAMAZ-Chally | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Tobolsk |
17:00 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Karpaty (Lviv) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 2 | |||||||||
14:30 | Emmen | | Dordrecht 90 | 5:3 (3:0) | |||||
Emmen | |||||||||
14:30 | Zwolle | | Waalwijk | 0:0 | |||||
Zwolle |
Day 2 | |||||||||
14:30 | Excelsior | | Sparta | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
14:30 | Groningen | | Helmond Sport | 6:1 (2:0) | |||||
Groningen |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Extremadura | | Atlético Madrid | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Racing | | Deportivo La Coruna | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Español | | Alavés | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Real Valladolid | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Tenerife | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Mallorca | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Villarreal | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Salamanca | | Real Sociedad | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
15:00 | Kauno Jegeriai | | Lokomotyvas | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Kaunas | |||||||||
17:30 | Inkaras-Atletas | | Banga | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kaunas | |||||||||
17:30 | Nevėžis-Fostra | | Atlantas | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kedainiai | |||||||||
17:30 | Ekranas | | Dainava | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Panevėžys | |||||||||
17:30 | Žalgiris | | Kareda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 34 | |||||||||
16:00 | Salgueiros | | Beira Mar | 4:4 (2:3) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
16:00 | Campomaiorense | | Chaves | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Campo Maior | |||||||||
17:00 | Vitória Setubal | | Académica | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
17:00 | Porto | | Estrela | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
17:00 | União de Leiria | | Farense | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Leiria | |||||||||
17:00 | Boavista | | Marítimo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
17:00 | Braga | | Rio Ave | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
17:00 | Benfica | | Sporting | 3:3 (2:2) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
17:00 | Alverca | | Vitória Guimarães | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Alverca do Ribatejo |
15:15 | South Melbourne Lakers | | Sydney United | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Melbourne |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |