Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Zenit-2, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Avtomobilist38285583 - 3189PO152248 - 1647133335 - 1542
2.Spartak Shch381912766 - 356997327 - 1634105439 - 1935
3.Saturn-2381911849 - 3268115327 - 143886522 - 1830
4.Sportakademklub381891156 - 5063105431 - 233584725 - 2728
5.Zenit-2381881256 - 3762133342 - 154255914 - 2220
6.Mosenergo381881252 - 4462104529 - 183484723 - 2628
7.Volochanin-893817101146 - 3561115328 - 153865818 - 2023
8.Dynamo-2381781356 - 385993725 - 203085631 - 1829
9.Spartak-23815111248 - 3456104527 - 133457721 - 2122
10.Dynamo Vg3815111245 - 3856136035 - 845251210 - 3011
11.Neftyanik3813121335 - 3051104521 - 123438814 - 1817
12.Oazis381118940 - 3251118034 - 94101096 - 2310
13.Dynamo SPb3811121531 - 3945x86523 - 183036108 - 2115
14.Lokomotiv-23811121539 - 524586525 - 2630361014 - 2615
15.CSKA-23810101838 - 454076622 - 1527341216 - 3013
16.Energiya381082031 - 663895522 - 243213159 - 426
17.Torpedo-2389101936 - 553786523 - 1530141413 - 407
18.Spartak Ks38892135 - 753375718 - 2426141417 - 517
19.Volga38782327 - 5629x65820 - 212313157 - 356
20.Spartak-Peresvet38682436 - 8126x451024 - 3217231412 - 499

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1999Zenit-2 Spartak Ks1:1 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 35
Day 23
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.1999Zenit-2 CSKA-21:1 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 19
Day 9
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1999Saturn-2 Zenit-21:1 (1:0)
 Klimovsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

AjaxDynamo Kyiv

21:00

VideotonAÉK

21:00

Young BoysDinamo Zagreb

21:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNacional

19:30

LDUDeportivo Cali

19:45

BengaluruAltyn Asyr

20:00

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)

17:00

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mordovia (Saransk)

18:00

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)Tom (Tomsk)

18:30

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Tambov (Tambov)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)Fakel (Voronezh)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Armavir (Armavir)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:30

 

Aston VillaBrentford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayMillwall

19:45

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45

Norwich CityPreston North End

19:45

Bolton WanderersBirmingham City

20:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

20:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

AtlantasJonava

20:00

 

ParanáSão Paulo

19:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Paranaense

19:30

BahiaInternacional

19:30

SportAmérica

21:00

PalmeirasBotafogo

21:00

FluminenseCorinthians

21:45

GrêmioCruzeiro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

2:2

 

DynamoFK Ufa

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

1:2

 

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

0:2

 

VereyaVitosha

0:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

1:3

FjölnirVíkingur R

2:2

 

ValenciaAtlético

1:1

AthleticLeganés

2:1

 

AtalantaFrosinone

4:0

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

1:1

 

ŚląskPogoń

0:0

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

0:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:4

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

2:1

HammarbyÖrebro

2:0

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru