AIK

Stockholm

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 181

Founded: 15.02.1891

Stadium: Friends Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2019/20 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Group stage 1, group B - place 4
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Play-off round
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Group F - place 4
Europa League 2010/11 - Play-off round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1987/88 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1973/74 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1968/69 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1996/97 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1985/86 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1976/77 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2001 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1994 - Group 3 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 6 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 4 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1984 - Group 5 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1976 - Group 4 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1975 - Group 5 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 6 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group B3 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group B6 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1966/67 - Group B3 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1964/65 - Group C2 - place 2

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2014

Overall stats Svenska Supercupen - overall stats
Svenska Supercupen 2012 - Final
Svenska Supercupen 2010 - Winner

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2020 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2019 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1997 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1993 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1992 Championship - Champion
Sweden 1991 Championship - place 6
Sweden 1990 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1989 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1988 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1987 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1986 Final
Sweden 1985 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1984 Quarterfinal
Sweden 1983 Semifinal
Sweden 1982 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1969 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1957/58 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1953/54 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1949/50 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1948/49 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1947/48 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1945/46 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1944/45 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1943/44 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1942/43 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1941/42 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1940/41 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1939/40 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1938/39 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1937/38 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1936/37 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1935/36 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1934/35 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1933/34 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1932/33 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1931/32 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1930/31 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1929/30 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1928/29 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1927/28 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1926/27 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1925/26 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1924/25 Allsvenskan - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 119
Matches:1 044 301
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 643
Site news
26.11.2020

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21, Second division

Day 17

06.03

Anzhi - FK Forte

06.03

Biolog-Novokubansk - Legion-Dynamo

07.03

Kuban - Inter

07.03

FK Makhachkala - FK Tuapse

07.03

Dynamo - Mashuk-KMV

07.03

Spartak-Nalchik - Druzhba

07.03

Chernomorets - SKA

07.03

FK Yessentuki - FK Krasnodar-3

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 5

SfaxienMlandege

15:00

NkanaBantu

15:00

PlatinumCosta do Sol

15:00

BouenguidiForest Rangers

15:30

Stade MalienAshanti de Siguiri

16:00

Mekelle 70 EndertaAl Ahly Benghazi

-:+

SimbaPlateau United

16:00

Gor MahiaAPR FC

16:00

Mogadishu CitySONIDEP

17:00

Atlético PetróleosAkonangui

17:00

NAPSA StarsNgazi Sport

15:00

US GNYeelen Olympique

15:30

Bloemfontein CelticManiema Union

15:30

Kano PillarsASC Diaraf

16:00

SalitasAshanti Gold

18:00

KVZAlamal

19:00

TAS de CasablancaGamtel

20:00

 

LokomotivRubin

14:00

SpartakFK Tambov

16:30

FK KrasnodarRotor

19:00

ZenitUral

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

13:00

NeftekhimikTom

13:30

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

AlaniyaFK Chertanovo

15:00

Krylia SovetovYenisey

15:00

TekstilshchikFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

VolgarFK Orenburg

15:00

AkronBaltika

16:00

FakelChaika

16:00

TorpedoVeles

16:00

IrtyshDynamo Bryansk

17:00

 

FK LvivIngulets

14:00

ShahtarFK Mynai

17:00

FK MariupolDynamo

19:30

 

AliansKrystal

13:00*

 

BATE (Barysaw)Dynamo (Brest)

18:45

 

BurnleyEverton

12:30

Manchester CityFulham

15:00*

West Ham UnitedManchester United

17:30

ChelseaLeeds United

20:00

 

ReadingNottingham Forest

12:30

Bristol CityBirmingham City

15:00

Coventry CityRotherham United

15:00

BrentfordBlackburn Rovers

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

WatfordCardiff City

15:00

Huddersfield TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Preston North EndWycombe Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

Swansea CityLuton Town

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

16:15

CharleroiKortrijk

18:30

BruggeSint-Truiden

20:45

 

CSKA 1948Beroe

12:30

LevskiArda

14:45

 

Zalaegerszegi TEMezőkövesd-Zsóry

14:45

DiósgyőrFerencváros

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

 

FreiburgBorussia M

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

KölnWolfsburg

15:30

ArminiaMainz 05

15:30

BayernRB Leipzig

18:30

 

WaalwijkVVV-Venlo

16:30

FortunaWillem II

18:45

AjaxTwente

20:00

ZwolleVitesse

21:00

 

LevanteGetafe

14:00

SevillaReal Madrid

16:15

Atlético MadridReal Valladolid

18:30

CádizBarcelona

21:00

 

SpeziaLazio

15:00

JuventusTorino

18:00

InterBologna

20:45

 

JagielloniaWarta

15:00

ŚląskRaków

17:30

LegiaLechia

20:00

 

MoreirenseGil Vicente

15:30

Vitória GPortimonense

15:30

FamalicãoSporting

18:00

PortoTondela

20:30

 

VojvodinaFK Mačva

14:00

PartizanČukarički

16:00

 

RennesLens

17:00

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

OsijekVaraždin

15:00

LokomotivaŠibenik

17:05*

 

Bohemians 1905Pardubice

14:00

OpavaBaník

14:00

SigmaPříbram

16:00

ViktoriaKarviná

18:30

 

BotafogoFlamengo

17:00

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

19:00

BahiaCeará

19:00

CoritibaBragantino

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 3

RomaYoung Boys

3:1*

CFRCSKA Sofia

0:0

ArsenalRapid Wien

4:1

MoldeDundalk

3:1

Slavia PragueHapoel Be`er Sheva

3:0

NiceBayer 04

2:3

BenficaLech

4:0

RangersStandard

3:2

GranadaPSV

0:1*

OmoniaPAÓK

2:1

AZNapoli

1:1

Real SociedadRijeka

2:2*

AÉKBraga

2:4

Zorya LuganskLeicester City

1:0

MilanCeltic

4:2*

LilleSparta Prague

2:1

QarabağMaccabi

1:1

SivassporVillarreal

0:1

LASKTottenham Hotspur

3:3

AntwerpLudogorets

3:1

FeyenoordDinamo Zagreb

0:2

CSKA MoscowWolfsberg

0:1

Crvena ZvezdaHoffenheim

0:0

GentSlovan Liberec

1:2

GrêmioGuaraní

2:0

Unión La CaleraJunior

2:1
pen. 2:4

Universidad CatólicaRiver Plate Montevideo

0:1

Vasco da GamaDefensa y Justicia

0:1

 

EupenMechelen

1:1

 

RadMetalac

1:1

 

GoiásSão Paulo

0:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 – 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 27.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru