Russia 2013/14, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Tosno32218351 - 16711D123131 - 63995220 - 1032
2.Tekstilshchik32207558 - 3267106033 - 1536101525 - 1731
3.FK Khimki321610667 - 3758102440 - 163268227 - 2126
4.Pskov-747321751044 - 3156111426 - 123464618 - 1922
5.Dnepr321571048 - 4352104227 - 163453821 - 2718
6.Torpedo321471148 - 384994325 - 133153823 - 2518
7.Sever321391039 - 3448x96127 - 123343912 - 2215
8.FK Dolgoprudny321291140 - 324584424 - 142845716 - 1817
9.Lokomotiv-2321112949 - 4045x75426 - 152647523 - 2519
10.Zenit-23211101143 - 434373621 - 202447522 - 2319
11.FK Strogino321161537 - 393973625 - 212443912 - 1815
12.Spartak321061631 - 333692523 - 112914118 - 227
13.FK Kolomna321051732 - 563583520 - 1927221212 - 378
14.Znamya Truda32791619 - 523056511 - 182123118 - 349
15.FK Vologda32781734 - 4929x56520 - 1721221214 - 328
16.Volga32681828 - 522635814 - 2314331014 - 2912
17.Rus32482016 - 5720x44815 - 281604121 - 294

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 18:30FK Khimki Dnepr3:0 (2:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 18:30Tekstilshchik FK Strogino1:0 (0:0)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 18:30Zenit-2 Pskov-7470:3 (0:2)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 18:00FK Kolomna Znamya Truda1:0 (0:0)
 Kolomna
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 18:00Spartak Sever0:1 (0:1)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 18:00Torpedo FK Dolgoprudny0:0
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 18:00Volga Lokomotiv-22:2 (0:1)
 Tver
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014FK Vologda Rus3:0
 
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2014 18:30FK Khimki Lokomotiv-26:0 (3:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2014 18:30FK Vologda Sever2:1 (0:0)
 Vologda
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2014 18:30Tekstilshchik FK Dolgoprudny2:2 (0:1)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2014 18:30Zenit-2 FK Tosno3:1 (0:1)
 Tikhvin
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2014 18:00Torpedo FK Strogino2:1 (0:0)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2014 18:00Volga Dnepr0:2 (0:1)
 Tver
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2014Spartak Rus3:0
 
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2014 19:00FK Strogino Volga1:2 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2014 18:30Dnepr FK Vologda2:1 (0:0)
 Smolensk
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2014 18:30Pskov-747 Torpedo3:0 (0:0)
 Pskov
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2014 18:00FK Dolgoprudny FK Khimki1:2 (1:1)
 Dolgoprudny
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2014 18:00FK Tosno Tekstilshchik1:0 (1:0)
 Tikhvin
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2014 18:00Sever FK Kolomna2:0 (1:0)
 Murmansk
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2014 17:30Lokomotiv-2 Spartak0:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2014Rus Znamya Truda0:3
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 25

ChelseaBayern

20:35

Tottenham HotspurRoma

20:00

SlaviaBATE

19:00

SteauaViktoria Plzeň

19:30

VardarKøbenhavn

20:00

AÉKCSKA

20:30

PartizanOlympiakós

20:45

QarabağSheriff

21:00

ChapecoenseDefensa y Justicia

19:15

Santa FeFuerza Amarilla

19:45

 

Víkingur OValur

19:15

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

18:00

 

FalkirkForfar Athletic

15:00

Stirling AlbionBrechin City

15:00

East FifeElgin City

19:45

PeterheadHearts

19:45

Buckie ThistleRaith Rovers

20:00

HibernianArbroath

19:45

MontroseAlloa Athletic

19:45

Ayr UnitedClyde

19:45

DumbartonAnnan Athletic

19:45

Berwick RangersQueen's Park

19:45

Edinburgh CityMotherwell

19:45

StenhousemuirEast Kilbride

19:30

Albion RoversHamilton Academical

19:45

AirdrieoniansPartick Thistle

19:45

StranraerLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, July 23

MexicoJamaica

0:1

BurundiSudan

15:00

MozambiqueMadagascar

0:2

LesothoComoros

1:0

ZimbabweNamibia

1:0
pen. 4:5

BeninTogo

1:1
pen. 3:4

AngolaMauritius

3:2

MauritaniaLiberia

0:1

EthiopiaDjibouti

+:-*

Real MadridManchester United

1:1
pen. 1:2

 

FK UfaSpartak

0:0

DynamoUral

0:1

FK RostovAkhmat

0:1

 

KarpatyVorskla

1:3

ZoryaFK Mariupol

1:1

ZirkaOlympik

0:0

 

BukovynaSkala

1:3*

 

SudnobudivnykMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:2

 

Dynamo (Minsk)Dnepr (Mogilev)

0:1

FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)FK Slutsk (Slutsk)

0:0 aet
pen. 2:4

Dynamo (Brest)FK Gomel (Gomel)

2:1

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)FK Orsha (Orsha)

6:0

 

IrtyshShakhtyor

1:2

QayratAtyrau

1:1

 

MilsamiDacia

2:1

 

AltachAustria

3:0

SturmSt. Pölten

3:2

 

SlaviaBotev

2:3

LokomotivLevski

0:0

 

BalmazújvárosVasas SC

0:1

PuskásVideoton

1:3

ÚjpestFerencváros

2:2

 

ChikhuraDila

4:2

DinamoLokomotivi

1:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

1:2

 

KABreiðablik

2:4

FjölnirÍBV

2:1

Víkingur RKR

0:3

StjarnanGrindavík

5:0

 

UtenisSūduva

1:0

AtlantasTrakai

0:1

 

Wisła PLech

1:0

JagielloniaGórnik

2:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

3:0

 

DomžaleCelje

4:0

GoricaOlimpija

0:2

 

InterHajduk

2:2

Istra 1961Osijek

1:1

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

3:0

GöteborgÖrebro

2:2

KalmarAFC Eskilstuna

2:0

 

Dundee UnitedCowdenbeath

4:1

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

5:1

 

SantosBahia

3:0

FluminenseCorinthians

0:1

SportPalmeiras

0:2

AvaíCruzeiro

1:0

Atlético MineiroVasco da Gama

1:2

Atlético ParanaensePonte Preta

0:2

AtléticoBotafogo

1:1

 

Vancouver WhitecapsPortland Timbers

1:2

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

3:0

 

Henan ConstructionTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Guangzhou R&FYanbian

6:2

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru