Russia 2013/14, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Tosno32218351 - 16711D123131 - 63995220 - 1032
2.Tekstilshchik32207558 - 3267106033 - 1536101525 - 1731
3.FK Khimki321610667 - 3758102440 - 163268227 - 2126
4.Pskov-747321751044 - 3156111426 - 123464618 - 1922
5.Dnepr321571048 - 4352104227 - 163453821 - 2718
6.Torpedo321471148 - 384994325 - 133153823 - 2518
7.Sever321391039 - 3448x96127 - 123343912 - 2215
8.FK Dolgoprudny321291140 - 324584424 - 142845716 - 1817
9.Lokomotiv-2321112949 - 4045x75426 - 152647523 - 2519
10.Zenit-23211101143 - 434373621 - 202447522 - 2319
11.FK Strogino321161537 - 393973625 - 212443912 - 1815
12.Spartak321061631 - 333692523 - 112914118 - 227
13.FK Kolomna321051732 - 563583520 - 1927221212 - 378
14.Znamya Truda32791619 - 523056511 - 182123118 - 349
15.FK Vologda32781734 - 4929x56520 - 1721221214 - 328
16.Volga32681828 - 522635814 - 2314331014 - 2912
17.Rus32482016 - 5720x44815 - 281604121 - 294

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 18:30FK Khimki Dnepr3:0 (2:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 18:30Tekstilshchik FK Strogino1:0 (0:0)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 18:30Zenit-2 Pskov-7470:3 (0:2)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 18:00FK Kolomna Znamya Truda1:0 (0:0)
 Kolomna
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 18:00Spartak Sever0:1 (0:1)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 18:00Torpedo FK Dolgoprudny0:0
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014 18:00Volga Lokomotiv-22:2 (0:1)
 Tver
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2014FK Vologda Rus3:0
 
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2014 18:30FK Khimki Lokomotiv-26:0 (3:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2014 18:30FK Vologda Sever2:1 (0:0)
 Vologda
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2014 18:30Tekstilshchik FK Dolgoprudny2:2 (0:1)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2014 18:30Zenit-2 FK Tosno3:1 (0:1)
 Tikhvin
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2014 18:00Torpedo FK Strogino2:1 (0:0)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2014 18:00Volga Dnepr0:2 (0:1)
 Tver
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2014Spartak Rus3:0
 
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2014 19:00FK Strogino Volga1:2 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2014 18:30Dnepr FK Vologda2:1 (0:0)
 Smolensk
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2014 18:30Pskov-747 Torpedo3:0 (0:0)
 Pskov
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2014 18:00FK Dolgoprudny FK Khimki1:2 (1:1)
 Dolgoprudny
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2014 18:00FK Tosno Tekstilshchik1:0 (1:0)
 Tikhvin
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2014 18:00Sever FK Kolomna2:0 (1:0)
 Murmansk
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2014 17:30Lokomotiv-2 Spartak0:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2014Rus Znamya Truda0:3
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 401
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

FijiEstonia

15:00

TP MazembeSuperSport United

15:30

 

FK UfaUral

13:30

AnzhiLokomotiv

14:00

FK RostovAmkar

16:30

ZenitFK Tosno

19:00

 

FK TambovZenit-2

13:00

 

Kuban-2Druzhba

14:00

FK ArmavirAnzhi-2

15:00

 

VorsklaStal

14:00

ChornomoretsOlympik

19:30

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Metalurh

13:00

 

NeftçiQəbələ

17:00

 

AraratPyunik

15:00

 

NeftchiMashʼal

14:00

QizilqumMetallurg

14:00

ObodShoʼrtan

-:+

NasafPaxtakor

14:00

FK OlmaliqNavbahor

14:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

14:00

BunyodkorBuxoro

14:00

DinamoLokomotiv

14:00

 

Red BullSturm

16:30

 

WatfordWest Ham United

16:00

 

Leeds UnitedMiddlesbrough

13:15

 

Zulte WaregemGenk

14:30

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

18:00

LokerenGent

20:00

 

DunavCherno More

15:00

VitoshaLevski

17:30

 

Schalke 04Hamburger SV

15:30

WerderHannover

18:00

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

12:30

ZwollePSV

14:30

UtrechtExcelsior

14:30

GroningenVitesse

14:30

RodaAZ

16:45

 

MálagaDeportivo

12:00

EspañolValencia

16:15

Las PalmasLevante

18:30

AthleticVillarreal

20:45

 

CrotoneGenoa

12:30

BeneventoSassuolo

15:00

SampdoriaJuventus

15:00

SPALFiorentina

15:00

TorinoChievo

15:00

UdineseCagliari

15:00

InterAtalanta

20:45

 

KristiansundSandefjord

18:00

LillestrømMolde

18:00

RosenborgViking

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Ålesund

18:00

StabækSogndal

18:00

StrømsgodsetBrann

18:00

TromsøHaugesund

18:00

VålerengaOdd

18:00

 

ŚląskArka

15:30

LegiaGórnik

18:00

 

JavorPartizan

13:00

ZemunFK Mačva

13:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBorac

17:00

 

DomžaleKrško

18:45

 

CaenNice

15:00

LyonMontpellier

17:00

BordeauxMarseille

21:00

 

DinamoLokomotiva

15:00

Istra 1961Hajduk

18:00

 

KarvináBaumit

15:00

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

15:00

 

HeartsPartick Thistle

15:00

 

TigreEstudiantes

17:00

UniónChacarita Juniors

17:00

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

19:15

TalleresRosario Central

21:30

 

FlamengoCorinthians

17:00

São PauloBotafogo

17:00

SportBahia

17:00

VitóriaCruzeiro

17:00

AtléticoChapecoense

17:00

SantosGrêmio

19:00

Atlético MineiroCoritiba

19:00

Atlético ParanaenseVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Perth GloryMelbourne Victory

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

 

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

1:2

 

RukhAvanhard

2:0

VolynArsenal-Kiev

1:3

 

Ingulets-2Metalist 1925

0:0

Real PharmaSudnobudivnyk

4:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

2:0

 

BanantsAlashkert

2:2

 

Burton AlbionSheffield United

1:3

Preston North EndBolton Wanderers

0:0

 

CharleroiMechelen

2:0

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

4:1

 

StuttgartBorussia D

2:1

 

GironaReal Sociedad

1:1

 

JagielloniaTermalica

0:0

Wisła KPogoń

1:0

 

MladostRadnički

2:2

 

MariborOlimpija

1:0

 

LilleSaint-Étienne

3:1

AmiensMonaco

1:1

 

RudešSlaven

1:2

 

SpartaVysočina

1:0

 

Argentinos JuniorsColón

0:1

Atlético TucumánArsenal

0:0

Newell's Old BoysBelgrano

0:1

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne City

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru