Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Tekstilshchik24174342 - 2055D193022 - 63081320 - 1425
2.Lokomotiv-Kazanka24164453 - 275291230 - 132873223 - 1424
3.Veles24154544 - 184982225 - 62672319 - 1223
4.FK Dolgoprudny24124843 - 214082230 - 122642613 - 914
5.Leningradets24114932 - 283772317 - 92342615 - 1914
6.FK Murom24106839 - 373673226 - 152433613 - 2212
7.Znamya Truda241041029 - 273452512 - 151752517 - 1217
8.Torpedo2496931 - 273363316 - 112133615 - 1612
9.Luki-Energiya24851122 - 242953414 - 11183278 - 1311
10.Pskov-74724921334 - 422961515 - 151931819 - 2710
11.FK Kolomna24631526 - 562151617 - 22161299 - 345
12.Dnepr24421816 - 5914x3279 - 241110117 - 353
13.FK Chertanovo-224341726 - 5113x21916 - 29713810 - 226

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 17:30Znamya Truda FK Dolgoprudny0:4 (0:2)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 17:00Leningradets Torpedo1:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 16:00Pskov-747 Veles1:3 (0:0)
 Pskov
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 14:00FK Kolomna Tekstilshchik1:2 (1:0)
 Kolomna
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019Dnepr Lokomotiv-Kazanka0:3
 Smolensk
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2019 16:00Luki-Energiya FK Murom0:1 (0:0)
 Velikiye Luki
Day 24

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 348
Matches:1 062 684
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 799
Site news
29.11.2021
current

FIFA Club World Cup 2021 added

26.11.2021
current

Playoff of the World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 4

JordanMorocco

13:00

PalestineSaudi Arabia

22:00

LebanonAlgeria

16:00

SudanEgypt

19:00

El SalvadorVenezuela

20:00

 

Krylia SovetovCSKA

15:00

SpartakAkhmat

17:00

LokomotivUral

19:00

 

VeresDynamo

14:00

RukhVorskla

17:00

Metalist 1925Kolos

19:30

 

KeşləSəbail

16:00

QarabağSabah

18:15

 

NoravankAlashkert

14:00

AraratCSKA

17:00

 

TirolAustria K

17:00

Red BullHartberg

17:00

SturmAdmira Wacker

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

12:30

SouthamptonBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBurnley

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersLiverpool

15:00

WatfordManchester City

17:30

 

Coventry CityWest Bromwich Albion

12:30

Blackburn RoversPreston North End

15:00

BlackpoolLuton Town

15:00

Bristol CityDerby County

15:00

Cardiff CitySheffield United

15:00

BarnsleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Nottingham ForestPeterborough United

15:00

 

BuxtonMorecambe

12:45

Bristol RoversSutton United

15:00

Burton AlbionPort Vale

15:00

Lincoln CityHartlepool United

15:00

AFC WimbledonCheltenham Town

15:00

Leyton OrientTranmere Rovers

15:00

Cambridge UnitedExeter City

15:00

Doncaster RoversMansfield Town

15:00

WalsallSwindon Town

15:00

Carlisle UnitedShrewsbury Town

15:00

Ipswich TownBarrow

15:00

PortsmouthHarrogate Town

15:00

Yeovil TownStevenage

17:30

 

Oud-HeverleeGent

16:15

KortrijkCercle

18:30

OostendeEupen

18:30

BruggeSeraing

20:45

 

Botev VBeroe

12:30

LevskiBotev P

15:00

 

GyirmótMezőkövesd-Zsóry

14:05

Zalaegerszegi TEDebrecen

16:05

FerencvárosPuskás

18:30

 

Bayer 04Greuther

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

15:30

AugsburgBochum

15:30

ArminiaKöln

15:30

Borussia DBayern

18:30

 

PSVUtrecht

16:30

CambuurVitesse

18:45

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen

21:00

 

SaburtaloSamtredia

13:30

TorpedoSamgurali

13:30

TelaviKobuleti

13:30

Dinamo TbLokomotivi

18:30

 

SevillaVillarreal

14:00

BarcelonaReal Betis

16:15

AtléticoMallorca

18:30

Real SociedadReal Madrid

21:00

 

MilanSalernitana

15:00

RomaInter

18:00

NapoliAtalanta

20:45

 

TermalicaPogoń

15:00

JagielloniaGórnik

17:30

LechiaRaków

20:00

 

TondelaMoreirense

14:30

BoavistaMarítimo

18:00

Paços de FerreiraVitória

20:30

 

ProleterMetalac

15:00

 

AluminijKoper

15:00

MuraTabor

17:00

CeljeMaribor

20:15

 

MarseilleBrest

17:00

LilleTroyes

19:00

LensParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

GoricaOsijek

15:00

RijekaHrvatski dragovoljac

17:05

 

TepliceFastav

15:00

KarvináSparta

15:00

SlovanHradec Králové

15:00

SigmaSlavia

18:00

 

AIKSirius

15:00

HäckenDjurgårdens

15:00

HammarbyKalmar

15:00

NorrköpingGöteborg

15:00

MalmöHalmstad

15:00

ÖrebroElfsborg

15:00

ÖstersundsDegerfors

15:00

VarbergsMjällby

15:00

 

AberdeenSt. Mirren

15:00

HibernianMotherwell

15:00

RangersDundee

15:00

St. JohnstoneRoss County

15:00

 

LegionTrans

13:00

 

TammekaKalev T

13:00

 

ArsenalBoca Juniors

17:00

SarmientoTalleres

19:15

Godoy CruzPlatense

19:15

HuracánRacing Club

21:30

LanúsRosario Central

21:30

 

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

15:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 2

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

1:0

 

PetrocubSheriff

0:0

 

Tottenham HotspurBrentford

2:0

Manchester UnitedArsenal

3:2

 

CSKA 1948Pirin

1:0

LudogoretsArda

4:1

CSKALokomotiv

2:0

 

AZFortuna

2:1

AjaxWillem II

5:0

 

TorinoEmpoli

2:2

LazioUdinese

4:4

 

CelticHearts

1:0

 

BahiaAtlético Mineiro

2:3

GrêmioSão Paulo

3:0

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

30.11.2021 – 18.12.2021

Arab Nations Cup 2021

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

Just finished

23.02.2021 – 27.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru