Russia

See also  USSR,  CIS

FIFA rank: 38
UEFA league rank: 8

National stadium: Luzhniki Stadium

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2022. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group H
World Cup 2018. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 2014. Final tournament - Group H - place 3
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group F - place 1
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Playoff
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 3
World Cup 2002. Final tournament - Group H - place 3
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
World Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Playoff
World Cup 1994. Final tournament - Group 2 - place 3
World Cup 1994. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 5 - place 2

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 2020. Final tournament - Group B - place 4
European Football Championship 2020. Qualifying tournament - Group I - place 2
European Football Championship 2016. Final tournament - Group B - place 4
European Football Championship 2016. Qualifying tournament - Group G - place 2
European Football Championship 2012. Final tournament - Group A - place 3
European Football Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - Group B - place 1
European Football Championship 2008. Final tournament - Semifinal
European Football Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - Group E - place 2
European Football Championship 2004. Final tournament - Group A - place 4
European Football Championship 2004. Qualifying tournament - Playoff
European Football Championship 2000. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 3
European Football Championship 1996. Final tournament - Group C - place 4
European Football Championship 1996. Qualifying tournament - Group 8 - place 1

Overall stats Olympic Games - overall stats
Olympic Games 1912 - Consolation tournament, first round

Overall stats FIFA Confederations Cup - overall stats
FIFA Confederations Cup 2017. Final tournament - Group A - place 3

Overall stats Nehru Cup - overall stats
Nehru Cup 1995 - place 2
Nehru Cup 1993 - Group A - place 3

Overall stats Cyprus International Tournament - overall stats
Cyprus International Tournament 2003 - Winner

Overall stats UEFA Nations League - overall stats
UEFA Nations League 2020/21. League B - Group 3 - place 2
UEFA Nations League 2018/19. League B - Group 2 - place 2

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2021 2020 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1914 1913 1912

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2020 - place 8

Clubs:

Afips (Afipsky)
Agan (Raduzhnyi)
Agtala (Moscow)
Akademiya (Tolyatti)
Akhmat (Groznyi)
Akron (Tolyatti)
Alania-2 (Vladikavkaz)
Alania-D (Vladikavkaz)
Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)
Almaz (Moscow)
Alnas (Almetyevsk)
Amkar (Perm)
Amur-2010 (Blagoveshchensk)
Angara (Angarsk)
Angara (Boguchany)
Angusht (Nazran)
Angusht (Nazran)
Anzhi (Makhachkala)
Anzhi-2 (Makhachkala)
Anzhi-Yunior (Zelenodolsk)
APK (Morozovsk)
Ararat (Moscow)
Aroma (Gulkevichi)
Arsenal (Tula)
Arsenal-2 (Tula)
Aruan (Nartkala)
Asmaral-D (Moscow)
Astrateks (Astrakhan)
Atom (Novovoronezh)
Atommash (Volgodonsk)
Avangard (Kamyshin)
Avangard (Kolomna)
Avangard (Kursk)
Avangard (Podolsk)
Avtoagregat (Kineshma)
Avtodor (Vladikavkaz)
Avtofavorit (Pskov)
Avtomobilist (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)
Avtozapchast (Baksan)
Azamat (Cheboksary)
Baikal (Irkutsk)
Baltika (Kaliningrad)
Baltika-2 (Kaliningrad)
Baltika-BFU (Kaliningrad)
Baltika-D (Kaliningrad)
Baltika-Tarko (Kaliningrad)
Bashselmash (Neftekamsk)
Bataisk-2007 (Bataisk)
Beshtau (Lermontov)
Biokhimik-Mordovia (Saransk)
Biolog-Novokubansk (Progress)
BSK (Spirovo)
Bulat (Cherepovets)
Burevestnik-YuRGUES (Shakhty)
Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)
Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)
Chernomorets-D (Novorossiysk)
Chkalovets (Novosibirsk)
CSKA (Moscow)
CSKA-2 (Moscow)
CSKA-2 (Moscow)
Dagdizel (Kaspiysk)
Dalstroyindustriya (Komsomolsk-on-Amur)
Delin (Izhevsk)
Devon (Serafimovskiy)
Diana (Volzhsk)
Dmitrov (Dmitrov)
Dnepr (Smolensk)
Druzhba (Arzamas)
Druzhba (Maykop)
Druzhba-D (Maykop)
Dynamo (Barnaul)
Dynamo (Biysk)
Dynamo (Bryansk)
Dynamo (Kemerovo)
Dynamo (Kirov)
Dynamo (Kostroma)
Dynamo (Makhachkala)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Dynamo (Omsk)
Dynamo (Perm)
Dynamo (Rostov-on-Don)
Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)
Dynamo (Stavropol)
Dynamo (Stavropol)
Dynamo (Tula)
Dynamo (Vladivostok)
Dynamo (Vologda)
Dynamo (Voronezh)
Dynamo-2 (Moscow)
Dynamo-2 (Moscow)
Dynamo-2 (Saint Petersburg)
Dynamo-D (Stavropol)
Dynamo-Gazovik-D (Tyumen)
Dynamo-Start (Kostroma)
Dynamo-Zhemchuzhina-2 (Sochi)
Elektron (Veliky Novgorod)
Elektron (Vyatskie-Polyany)
Energetik (Uren)
Energiya (Chaikovskiy)
Energiya (Ulyanovsk)
Energiya (Volzhskiy)
Energiya-D (Kamyshin)
Energomash (Belgorod)
Erzu (Groznyi)
EVM (Ruzayevka)
Fabus (Bronnitsy)
Fakel (Voronezh)
Fakel-M (Voronezh)
FAYuR (Beslan)
FCSh-73 (Voronezh)
FK Abinsk (Abinsk)
FK Alagir (Alagir)
FK Armavir (Armavir)
FK Astrakhan (Astrakhan)
FK Balakovo (Balakovo)
FK Belogorsk (Belogorsk)
FK Berezniki (Berezniki)
FK Blagoveshchensk (Blagoveshchensk)
FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)
FK Cherepovets
FK Chertanovo (Moscow)
FK Chertanovo-2 (Chertanovo)
FK Chita (Chita)
FK Derbent (Derbent)
FK Digora (Digora)
FK Domodedovo (Domodedovo)
FK Elista (Elista)
FK Forte (Taganrog)
FK Gatchina (Gatchina)
FK Gubkin (Gubkin)
FK Istra (Istra)
FK Izhevsk (Izhevsk)
FK Kaluga (Kaluga)
FK Khimki (Khimki)
FK Khimki-M (Khimki)
FK Kolomna (Kolomna)
FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)
FK Krasnodar-2 (Krasnodar)
FK Krasnodar-2000 (Krasnodar)
FK Krasnodar-3 (Krasnodar)
FK Lobnya (Lobnya)
FK Lukhovitsy (Lukhovitsy)
FK Magnitogorsk (Magnitogorsk)
FK Makhachkala (Makhachkala)
FK Moskva (Moscow)
FK Mozdok (Mozdok)
FK Murom
FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)
FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)
FK Novokuznetsk (Novokuznetsk)
FK Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)
FK Obninsk (Obninsk)
FK Orenburg (Orenburg)
FK Orenburg-2 (Orenburg)
FK Oryol (Oryol)
FK Pele (Moscow)
FK Reutov (Reutov)
FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
FK Ryazan (Ryazan)
FK Rybinsk (Rybinsk)
FK Saransk (Saransk)
FK Smolensk (Smolensk)
FK Sochi (Sochi)
FK Sochi (Sochi)
FK Stary Oskol (Stary Oskol)
FK Stavropol (Stavropol)
FK Strogino (Moscow)
FK Taganrog (Taganrog)
FK Tambov (Tambov)
FK Tolyatti (Tolyatti)
FK Tosno (Tosno)
FK Tuapse (Tuapse)
FK Tver (Tver)
FK Tyumen (Tyumen)
FK Ufa (Ufa)
FK Ufa-2 (Ufa)
FK Vidnoye (Vidnoye)
FK Volgodonsk (Volgodonsk)
FK Volgograd (Volgograd)
FK Volna (Kovernino)
FK Vologda (Vologda)
FK Yelyets (Yelyets)
FK Yessentuki (Yessentuki)
Fortuna (Mytishchi)
FSA (Voronezh)
FShM Torpedo (Moscow)
GAI (Kiselevsk)
Galaks (Saint Petersburg)
Gigant (Grozny)
Gigant (Voskresensk)
Gornyak (Gramoteino)
Gornyak (Kachkanar)
Gornyak (Kushva)
Gornyak (Raichikhinsk)
Gornyak (Uchaly)
Idel (Kazan)
Ilpar (Ilyinsky)
Inter (Cherkessk)
Irgiz (Balakovo)
Irtysh (Omsk)
Iskra (Engels)
Iskra (Novoaleksandrovsk)
Iskra (Smolensk)
Istochnik (Rostov-on-Don)
Izumrud-Neftyanik (Timashyovsk)
Kabardey (Nizhny Cherek)
Kairat (Moscow)
KAIT-Sport (Moscow)
KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)
KAMAZ-2 (Naberezhnye Chelny)
KamAZavtocenter (Naberezhnye Chelny)
Karelia-Discovery (Petrozavodsk)
Kareliya (Petrozavodsk)
Kavkazkabel (Prokhladnyi)
Khimik (Belorechensk)
Khimik (Dankov)
Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)
Khimik (Koryazhma)
Khimik (Meleuz)
Khimik (Uvarovo)
Khimik-Arsenal (Novomoskovsk)
Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)
Khoper (Balashov)
Kinotavr (Podolsk)
Kolos (Bykovo)
Kolos (Krasnodar)
Kolos (Pokrovskoye)
Kolos-2 (Krasnodar)
Kooperator (Vichuga)
Kosmos-Kirovets (Saint Petersburg)
Kraneks (Ivanovo)
Krasava (Odintsovo)
Krasnogvardeyets (Moscow)
Krasnoznamensk (Krasnoznamensk)
Krasny (Krasny)
Kristall (Dyatkovo)
Kristall (Sergach)
Kristall (Smolensk)
Krylia Sovetov (Samara)
Krylia Sovetov m (Samara)
Krylia Sovetov-2 (Samara)

Kuban (Krasnodar)
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Kuban-2 (Krasnodar)
Kuban-D (Krasnodar)
Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Kvant (Obninsk)
Lada (Dimitrovgrad)
Lada-D (Tolyatti)
Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)
Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)
Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)
Lokomotiv (Kaluga)
Lokomotiv (Liski)
Lokomotiv (Moscow)
Lokomotiv (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Lokomotiv (Saint Petersburg)
Lokomotiv-2 (Moscow)
Lokomotiv-D (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Lokomotiv-D (Saint Petersburg)
Lokomotiv-Kazanka (Moscow)
Lokomotiv-KMV (Mineralnye Vody)
Luch (Vladivostok)
Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)
Makkabi (Moscow)
Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk)
MEPhI (Moscow)
Metallurg (Aldan)
Metallurg (Asha)
Metallurg (Lipetsk)
Metallurg (Pikalevo)
Metallurg (Vidnoye)
Metallurg (Vyksa)
Metallurg-Oskol (Stary Oskol)
Metiznik (Magnitogorsk)
MITOS (Novocherkassk)
Monolit (Moscow)
Mordovia (Saransk)
Mosenergo (Moscow)
Mostovik-Primorye (Ussuriysk)
Mostransgaz (Gazoprovod)
MVD Rossii (Moscow)
Nara-ShBFR (Naro-Fominsk)
Nart (Cherkessk)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Neftyanik (Bugulma)
Neftyanik (Buguruslan)
Neftyanik (Ufa)
Neftyanik (Uray)
Neftyanik (Yaroslavl)
Nemkom (Krasnodar)
Nika (Krasny Sulin)
Nika (Moscow)
Niva (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)
Nosta (Novotroitsk)
Novosibirsk-Olimpik (Novosibirsk)
Oazis (Yartsevo)
Octan (Perm)
Oka (Kolomna)
Okean (Nakhodka)
Okean-D (Nakhodka)
Olimp (Khimki)
Olimp-Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 (Dolgoprudny)
Olimpiya (Gelendzhik)
Olimpiya (Kirovo-Chepetsk)
Olimpiya (Volgograd)
Parus (Anapa)
Peresvet (Domodedovo)
Piter (Saint Petersburg)
Podolye (Podolsk Region)
Politekhnik-92 (Barnaul)
Portovik-Energiya (Kholmsk)
Pozis (Zelenodolsk)
Presnya (Moscow)
Priazovye (Yeysk)
Progress (Biysk)
Progress (Chernyakhovsk)
Proletariy (Surazh)
Pskov-2000 (Pskov)
Pskov-747 (Pskov)
Raspadskaya (Mezhdurechensk)
Rassvet (Troitskoye)
Reformatsiya (Abakan)
Rekord (Aleksandrov)
Restavratsiya (Krasnoyarsk)
Ritm (Alekseyevka)
Roda (Moscow)
Rodina (Moscow)
Rostselmash-2 (Rostov-on-Don)
Rotor (Volgograd)
Rotor-2 (Volgograd)
Rubin (Kazan)
Rubin-2 (Kazan)
Rus (Saint Petersburg)
Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)
Salyut (Saratov)
Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)
Saturn (Naberezhnye Chelny)
Saturn (Ramenskoye)
Saturn-1991 (Saint Petersburg)
Saturn-2 (Moscow Region)
Saturn-2 (Moskovskaya Oblast)
Selenga (Ulan-Ude)
Serp i Molot (Moscow)
Sever (Murmansk)
Shakhtyor (Artyom)
Shakhtyor (Peshelan)
Shakhtyor (Prokopievsk)
Sheksna (Cherepovets)
Sherstyanik (Nevinnomysk)
Shinnik (Yaroslavl)
Sibir (Novosibirsk)
Sibir-2 (Novosibirsk)
Sibiryak (Bratsk)
SibOVV (Kemerovo)
SKA (Rostov-on-Don)
SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (Khabarovsk)
Skat-5s (Yelabuga)
SKChF (Sevastopol)
SKD (Samara)
Slavyansk (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)
Slavyansky (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)
Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)
Smena (Moscow)
Smena-Zenit (Saint Petersburg)
Sochi-04 (Sochi)
Sodovik (Sterlitamak)
Sokol (Saratov)
Sokol-D (Saratov)
Solaris (Moscow)
Soyuz-Gazprom (Izhevsk)
Spartak (Gorno-Altaisk)
Spartak (Kostroma)
Spartak (Moscow)
Spartak (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Spartak (Ryazan)
Spartak (Rybnoye)
Spartak (Shchyolkovo)
Spartak (Tambov)
Spartak (Tuymazy)
Spartak (Yoshkar-Ola)
Spartak Vladikavkaz (Vladikavkaz)
Spartak-2 (Moscow)
Spartak-Arktikbank (Arkhangelsk)
Spartak-Bratskiy (Yuzhnyi)
Spartak-Chukotka (Moscow)
Spartak-D (Nalchik)
Spartak-MZK (Ryazan)
Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)
Spartak-Peresvet (Bryansk)
Spartak-Telekom (Shuya)
Spartak-Vladikavkaz ( Vladikavkaz)
Sportakademklub (Moscow)
Sputnik (Kimry)
StavAgrosoyuz (Stavropol Krai)
Stavropolye-2009 (Stavropol)
Stolitsa (Moscow)
Stroitel (Morshansk)
STsOP (Kislovodsk)
Svetogorets (Svetogorsk)
Syzran-2003 (Syzran)
Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)
Tekstilshchik (Kamyshin)
Tekstilshik-D (Kamyshin)
Terek-2 (Groznyi)
Titan (Klin)
Tobol (Kurgan)
Tobol (Tobolsk)
Tom (Tomsk)
Tom-2 (Tomsk)
Torpedo (Izhevsk)
Torpedo (Miass)
Torpedo (Moscow)
Torpedo (Mytishchi)
Torpedo (Pavlovo)
Torpedo (Rubtsovsk)
Torpedo (Taganrog)
Torpedo (Vladimir)
Torpedo-2 (Moscow)
Torpedo-Lyubertsy (Lyubertsy)
Torpedo-Mashuk (Georgiyevsk)
Torpedo-Viktoriya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Torpedo-ZIL (Moscow)
Trestar (Ostankino)
Trubnik (Kamensk-Uralksiy)
Tsement (Mikhailovka)
TSK (Simferopol)
Turbostroitel (Kaluga)
Ural (Ekaterinburg)
Ural-2 (Ekaterinburg)
Uralan-D (Elista)
Uralan-Plus (Moscow)
Uralelektromed (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)
Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil)
Uralmash-D (Ekaterinburg)
Vainakh (Shali)
Veles (Moscow)
Vest (Kaliningrad)
Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy (Rostov-on-Don)
Viktoria (Nazarovo)
Vityaz (Krymsk)
Vityaz (Podolsk)
Volga (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Volga (Ulyanovsk)
Volga-1908 (Tver)
Volga-Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Volgar (Astrakhan)
Volgar-Astrakhan (Astrakhan)
Volochanin-Ratmir (Vyshniy Volochek)
Vybor-Kurbatovo (Kurbatovo)
Yadro (Saint Petersburg)
Yakutiya (Yakutsk)
Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)
Yenisey-2 (Krasnoyarsk)
Yudzhin (Samara)
Yugra (Nizhnevartovsk)
Yunit (Samara)
Zarya (Leninsk-Kuznetskiy)
Zavodchanin (Saratov)
Zelenograd (Moscow)
Zenit (Irkutsk)
Zenit (Moscow)
Zenit (Penza)
Zenit (Saint Petersburg)
Zenit-2 (Saint Petersburg)
Zenit-2 (Saint Petersburg)
Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)
Zhemchuzhina (Budyonnovsk)
Zhemchuzhina (Yalta)
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi (Sochi)
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi-D (Sochi)
Znamya (Noginsk)
Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)
Zorkiy (Krasnogorsk)
Zverda (Irkutsk)
Zvezda (Gorodishche)
Zvezda (Perm)
Zvezda (Ryazan)
Zvezda (Saint Petersburg)
Zvezda (Serpukhov)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 402
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 794
Site news
01.10.2021
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2021
added

Fixtures
Russia 2021/22, Second division

Day 14

18.10

FK Tuapse - Biolog-Novokubansk

14:00

18.10

Alania-2 - Anzhi

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 18

 

FK TuapseBiolog-Novokubansk

14:00

Alania-2Anzhi

16:00

 

ChornomoretsVeres

19:30

 

AhrobiznesMetalist

15:15

 

RubikonDnipro

14:00

 

ArsenalCrystal Palace

20:00

 

CSKA 1948Beroe

20:00

 

AlavésReal Betis

19:00

EspañolCádiz

21:00

 

VeneziaFiorentina

20:45

 

NevėžisŽalgiris V

17:00

 

StalZagłębie

18:00

JagielloniaRadomiak

20:30

 

RadničkiRadnički 1923

15:00

MetalacMladost

17:00

 

CeljeNK Bravo

17:00

 

HäckenNorrköping

19:00

DjurgårdensElfsborg

19:00

 

São PauloCorinthians

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 16

IndiaNepal

3:0

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Nassr

1:5

PirooziAl Hilal Riyadh

0:3

 

ArsenalZenit

2:1

RubinLokomotiv

2:2

FK SochiFK Rostov

3:2

SpartakDynamo

2:2

 

Ural-2Zvezda

4:2

 

FK MariupolMetalist 1925

1:2

FK LvivDynamo

1:4

Dnipro-1Kolos

2:0

 

PodillyaPrykarpattya

0:2

KryvbasFK Kramatorsk

3:0

 

EpitsentrBukovyna

1:0

LyubomyrChernihiv

0:3

ChaikaKarpaty

0:4

LNZNyva V

15:00*

 

EnerhiyaMetalurh

0:1

SkorukFK Sumy

6:0

FK PoltavaTavriya

1:3

KrystalFK Trostianets

2:2

MFK MykolaivBalkany

1:2

FK VovchanskFK Nikopol

2:0

 

SəbailKeşlə

1:2

QəbələZira

1:1

 

VanUrartu

1:1

 

IslochFK Slutsk

2:0

FK SmorgonFK Vitebsk

2:0

SputnikNeman

0:3

SlaviaBATE

3:1

 

AkzhayikTuran

1:1

ShakhtyorCaspiy

1:0

AqtöbeQayrat

1:2

OrdabasyAtyrau

2:1

 

FloreștiBălți

1:3

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

4:0

 

PaxtakorQizilqum

4:2

TuronSurkhon

1:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:1

 

Austria WAdmira Wacker

2:2

Austria KRapid

1:1

Rheindorf AltachRed Bull

1:1

 

WatfordLiverpool

0:5

Aston VillaWolverhampton Wanderers

2:3

Leicester CityManchester United

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

2:0

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

0:0

SouthamptonLeeds United

1:0

BrentfordChelsea

0:1

 

FulhamQueens Park Rangers

4:1

Blackburn RoversCoventry City

2:2

Bristol CityAFC Bournemouth

0:2

MiddlesbroughPeterborough United

2:0

MillwallLuton Town

0:2

ReadingBarnsley

1:0

Huddersfield TownHull City

2:0

Nottingham ForestBlackpool

2:1

Preston North EndDerby County

0:0

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

2:1

 

Bromsgrove SportingGrimsby Town

0:5

MarineWrexham

1:1

Marske UnitedGateshead

0:0

Curzon AshtonChesterfield

0:4

Brackley TownGuiseley

1:1

HerefordSolihull Moors

0:1

Pontefract CollieriesHalifax Town

0:0

York CityMorpeth Town

1:1

Kettering TownBuxton

2:2

Boston UnitedStratford Town

1:1

King's Lynn TownPeterborough Sports

2:1

Stockport CountyStamford

3:0

SouthportAltrincham

2:3

TamworthNotts County

0:0

Ebbsfleet UnitedHemel Hempstead Town

2:0

HorshamWoking

1:0

Dorking WanderersHayes & Yeading United

2:2

Corinthian-CasualsSt Albans City

1:1

Maidenhead UnitedHastings United

3:1

Bedfont SportsKidderminster Harriers

0:1

Hungerford TownBromley

1:2

Harrow BoroughChelmsford City

4:2

WealdstoneDagenham & Redbridge

1:2

AFC SudburyDartford

3:1

Banbury UnitedBath City

1:0

BarnetBoreham Wood

0:1

Yeovil TownWeymouth

1:1

EastleighFolkestone Invicta

3:3

Bowers & PitseaAldershot Town

2:1

Dover AthleticYate Town

1:1

Torquay UnitedHavant & Waterlooville

2:2

Southend UnitedChertsey Town

4:1

 

Union Saint-GilloiseSeraing

4:2

OostendeCercle

2:1

Zulte WaregemAntwerp

2:1

StandardOud-Heverlee

2:2

 

LudogoretsTsarsko Selo

4:0

LokomotivLevski

1:2

 

GyirmótPaks

1:1

FerencvárosZalaegerszegi TE

1:2

MOL FehérvárHonvéd

2:1

 

Borussia DMainz 05

3:1

EintrachtHertha

1:2

UnionWolfsburg

2:0

FreiburgRB Leipzig

1:1

GreutherBochum

0:1

Borussia MStuttgart

1:1

 

FeyenoordWaalwijk

2:2

Go Ahead EaglesHeracles Almelo

4:2

HeerenveenAjax

0:2

FortunaCambuur

1:0

PSVZwolle

3:1

 

KobuletiDinamo Bt

0:2

TelaviLokomotivi

2:1

SaburtaloSamgurali

2:1

DilaSamtredia

3:1

Dinamo TbTorpedo

1:0

 

LevanteGetafe

0:0

Real SociedadMallorca

1:0

 

SpeziaSalernitana

2:1

LazioInter

3:1

MilanHellas Verona

3:2

 

ValmieraFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSSpartaks

1:1

 

Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris K

1:2

DžiugasDainava

1:1

 

LillestrømKristiansund

0:0

MoldeTromsø

3:0

 

GórnikPiast

1:1

TermalicaLechia

0:2

GórnikWisła K

0:1

ŚląskRaków

1:2

 

KolubaraCrvena Zvezda

1:7

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:1

 

MuraAluminij

3:2

MariborRadomlje

1:0

 

ClermontLille

1:0

LyonMonaco

2:0

 

GoricaIstra 1961

1:1

RijekaDinamo

3:3

 

SutjeskaZeta

2:0

DečićJezero

2:0

 

JablonecDynamo

2:2

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

4:1

BaníkSlovácko

1:2

SlaviaSlovan

3:1

 

DegerforsHalmstad

2:1

ÖstersundsMalmö

0:3

SiriusVarbergs

2:1

 

HibernianDundee United

0:3

MotherwellCeltic

0:2

RangersHearts

1:1

Ross CountySt. Mirren

2:3

St. JohnstoneLivingston

0:3

DundeeAberdeen

2:1

 

VaprusNõmme Kalju

1:4

TulevikLevadia

3:2

TammekaTrans

2:1

 

SarmientoUnión

3:4

Gimnasia y EsgrimaNewell's Old Boys

1:0

LanúsBanfield

1:1

HuracánBoca Juniors

0:3

 

ChapecoenseFortaleza

1:2

AméricaBahia

0:0

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

3:1

MontréalPhiladelphia Union

2:2

Columbus CrewInter Miami

4:0

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:2

DC UnitedNashville

0:0

CincinnatiOrlando City

0:1

TorontoAtlanta United

0:2

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:1

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

3:1

Los Angeles GalaxyPortland Timbers

2:1

AustinMinnesota United

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

Just finished

01.10.2021 – 16.10.2021

SAFF Championship 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru