Slovan

Liberec

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 88

Founded: 1921

Stadium: Stadion u Nisy

Other names:

 1921 Ц 1946  Slavia Liberec
 1946 Ц 1953  ZDAR Liberec
 1953 Ц 1958  TJ Slavoj Liberec
 1958 Ц 1980  TJ Slovan Liberec
 1980 Ц 1993  TJ Slovan Elitex Liberec
 1993  FC Slovan Liberec
 1993 Ц 1994  FC Slovan WSK Liberec
 1994 Ц 1995  FC Slovan WSK Vratislav Liberec
 1995 Ц   FC Slovan Liberec

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2016/17 - Group J - place 4
Europa League 2015/16 - Group F - place 3
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Round of 32
Europa League 2012/13 - Play-off round
Europa League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Group C - place 4
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2007 - Center-East, round 2
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 5
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 4

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2014 - place 6

Overall stats Czech Super Cup - overall stats
Czech Super Cup 2015 - Final
Czech Super Cup 2012 - Final

Overall stats Czech Gambrinus Liga - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Czech Champiopnship 2018/19 Gambrinus Liga
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2015/16 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2014/15 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2013/14 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2012/13 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2011/12 Gambrinus Liga - Champion
Czech Champiopnship 2010/11 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2009/10 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2008/09 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2007/08 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2006/07 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2005/06 Gambrinus Liga - Champion
Czech Champiopnship 2004/05 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2003/04 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2002/03 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2001/02 Gambrinus Liga - Champion
Czech Champiopnship 2000/01 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 1999/00 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 1997/98 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97 1. liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 1995/96 1. liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 1994/95 1. liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 1993/94 1. liga - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 25

25.05

Luki-Energiya - FK Murom

16:00

26.05

FK Kolomna - Tekstilshchik

14:00

26.05

Pskov-747 - Veles

16:00

26.05

Leningradets - Torpedo

17:00

26.05

Znamya Truda - FK Dolgoprudny

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

14:00

ShinnikAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2FK Sochi

15:00

FakelTom

15:00

FK KhimkiLuch

15:00

FK TambovZenit-2

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

17:00

VorsklaChornomorets

17:00

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

14:00

KolosObolon-Brovar

17:00

RukhFK Sumy

17:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

17:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

17:00

 

FK KalushBukovyna

17:00

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

PodillyaNyva V

17:00

Nyva TFK Mynai

17:00

ChaikaPolissya

17:00

 

MyrFK Nikopol

17:00

TavriyaMetalurh

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaKrystal

17:00

Real PharmaKremin

17:00

 

GandzasarLori

17:00

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

16:15

SlaviaTarpeda

18:15

Dynamo BrNeman

20:45

 

DinamoQizilqum

17:45

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

17:45

NavbahorFK Andijon

18:50

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

HKGrindavík

16:00

KAÍBV

16:30

Víkingur RKR

18:00

 

FrosinoneChievo

18:00

BolognaNapoli

20:30

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

DomžaleMaribor

15:45

KrškoGorica

17:55

AluminijOlimpija

17:55

MuraCelje

17:55

RudarTriglav

17:55

 

SlavenRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

ZetaLovćen

17:30

GrbaljMornar

17:30

IskraRudar

17:30

TitogradPetrovac

17:30

 

HäckenGöteborg

16:00

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

18:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Chicago FireNew York City

14:30

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

0:0

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

2:0

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

5:0

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

1:0

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

4:1

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

0:0

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

1:2

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

0:3

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 Ц 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru