Russia 2005, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Baltika32246255 - 13781D133031 - 542113224 - 836
2.Dinamo32195857 - 3862113237 - 133682620 - 2526
3.Torpedo321611550 - 235997033 - 93474517 - 1425
4.Volochanin-Ratmir32167934 - 1955102420 - 103265514 - 923
5.Nara-Desna321661044 - 3954103324 - 133363720 - 2621
6.Zenit-232158937 - 285393424 - 133065513 - 1523
7.Tekstilshchik-Telecom321314533 - 185376318 - 102768215 - 826
8.FK Reutov3212101043 - 364685322 - 132945721 - 2317
9.Sheksna3211111034 - 394493418 - 143028616 - 2514
10.Spartak Ks3211111032 - 274475418 - 122646614 - 1518
11.Spartak Shch321191239 - 394275424 - 172644815 - 2216
12.Volga32891535 - 453346613 - 171843922 - 2815
13.Arsenal32881626 - 313264619 - 142224107 - 1710
14.FK Smolensk32861838 - 493034915 - 201352923 - 2917
15.Presnya32591832 - 542437620 - 2216221212 - 328
16.Sportakademklub32552229 - 6920321116 - 3811231113 - 319
17.Pskov-200032452314 - 6517x22127 - 33823117 - 329

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2005Arsenal Nara-Desna1:3 (0:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2005Baltika FK Smolensk1:0 (0:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2005Dinamo Sheksna2:0 (1:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2005Presnya Sportakademklub1:1 (1:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2005Spartak Shch Torpedo1:0 (1:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2005Tekstilshchik-Telecom FK Reutov2:2 (0:2)
 
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2005Zenit-2 Volga2:1 (1:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч Pskov-2000 Volochanin-Ratmir0:3
 
Day 35
Day 34

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 118
Matches:1 044 290
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 643
Site news
26.11.2020

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 2

FK KrasnodarRennes

20:55

SevillaChelsea

21:00

Borussia DortmundLazio

21:00

BruggeZenit

21:00

JuventusDynamo Kyiv

21:00

FerencvárosBarcelona

21:00

Manchester UnitedParis Saint-Germain

20:00

İstanbul BaşakşehirRB Leipzig

20:55

NacionalIndependiente del Valle

19:15

PalmeirasDelfín

19:15

Jorge WilstermannLibertad

20:30

InternacionalBoca Juniors

21:30

LanúsBolívar

19:15

Sport HuancayoCoquimbo Unido

19:30

IndependienteFénix

21:30

OlimpiaMotagua

AlajuelenseReal Estelí

 

Nyva (Vinnytsya)Kolos (Kovalivka)

13:00

Veres (Rivne)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

13:00

VPK-Ahro (Mahdalynivka)Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)

13:00

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Vorskla (Poltava)

14:00

PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)FK Mynai (Mynai)

16:30

 

Blackburn RoversMillwall

19:45

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

19:45

Luton TownNorwich City

19:45

Nottingham ForestWatford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayReading

19:45

Wycombe WanderersStoke City

19:45

 

CharleroiWaasland-Beveren

17:00

 

SlaviaBotev P

15:00

LevskiLokomotiv

17:30

 

Wisła PPogoń

18:00

 

GoricaSlaven

17:00

 

FortalezaCorinthians

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 30

 

KreminVolyn

1:2*

Nyva TMetalist 1925

1:2*

MFK MykolaivKrystal

6:0*

PrykarpattyaHirnyk-Sport

1:2*

 

Leicester CityFulham

1:2*

West Ham UnitedAston Villa

2:1*

 

AntwerpOud-Heverlee

3:2*

 

GróttaKR

18:00*

HKKA

18:00*

Víkingur RFylkir

18:00*

StjarnanBreiðablik

18:00*

ÍAFjölnir

18:00*

ValurFH

18:00*

 

Real BetisEibar

0:2*

 

TorinoSampdoria

2:2*

GenoaParma

1:2*

 

LechiaLech

0:1

 

MarítimoBenfica

1:2*

 

ProleterJavor

2:1

RadničkiVojvodina

0:1

SpartakRadnik

0:0

 

AIKKalmar

0:1

HammarbyNorrköping

0:1

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:4*

GrêmioGoiás

2:1*

FluminenseBragantino

0:0*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 – 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 27.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru