Russia 2005, Second divisionEast |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Metallurg | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 56 - 18 | 72 | 1D | 13 | 2 | 0 | 36 - 8 | 41 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 20 - 10 | 31 | |||
2. | Okean | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 58 - 17 | 66 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38 - 4 | 38 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 20 - 13 | 28 | ||||
3. | Dynamo Barnaul | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 54 - 21 | 64 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 31 - 10 | 36 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23 - 11 | 28 | ||||
4. | Irtysh | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 37 - 32 | 49 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 - 13 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12 - 19 | 19 | ||||
5. | Zvezda | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 42 - 34 | 44 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25 - 14 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 - 20 | 20 | ||||
6. | Smena | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 41 - 34 | 44 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24 - 14 | 28 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17 - 20 | 16 | ||||
7. | Sibiryak | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28 - 40 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18 - 13 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 - 27 | 8 | ||||
8. | Chkalovets | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 20 - 54 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14 - 20 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 6 - 34 | 5 | ||||
9. | Zarya | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 17 - 41 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 - 15 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 - 26 | 8 | ||||
10. | Kuzbass-Dynamo | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 15 - 36 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10 - 12 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 - 24 | 4 | ||||
11. | Shakhtyor | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 31 - 72 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15 - 30 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16 - 42 | 8 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
23.10.2005 | Kuzbass-Dynamo | | Irtysh | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
23.10.2005 | Metallurg | | Shakhtyor | 8:2 (4:2) | |||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
23.10.2005 | Smena | | Sibiryak | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
23.10.2005 | Zarya | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
13.10.2005 | Okean | | Chkalovets | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
17.10.2005 | Shakhtyor | | Zarya | 3:4 (2:2) | |||
17.10.2005 | Sibiryak | | Zvezda | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
16.10.2005 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Kuzbass-Dynamo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
19.09.2005 | Chkalovets | | Smena | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
19.09.2005 | Irtysh | | Okean | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
10.10.2005 | Kuzbass-Dynamo | | Shakhtyor | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
10.10.2005 | Okean | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:0 | |||
10.10.2005 | Smena | | Irtysh | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
10.10.2005 | Zarya | | Metallurg | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
10.10.2005 | Zvezda | | Chkalovets | 6:1 (3:0) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |