Russia 2014/15, Second division

West

Centre

South, group A

South, group B

South, group 1

South, group 2

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak-230205565 - 2665D1113132 - 153692433 - 1129
2.Zenit-230183978 - 4157D1112250 - 173571728 - 2422
3.FK Strogino30166839 - 2954104124 - 113462715 - 1820
4.FK Khimki30159642 - 2754102325 - 133257317 - 1422
5.Tekstilshchik30158751 - 295393334 - 143065417 - 1523
6.FK Dolgoprudny30149746 - 395194229 - 193155517 - 2020
7.Saturn301551042 - 3150x102323 - 103253719 - 2118
8.Torpedo301461041 - 364893319 - 143053722 - 2218
9.Pskov-747301191039 - 384265421 - 182354618 - 2019
10.FK Domodedovo301081248 - 503864520 - 192244728 - 3116
11.Volga30951636 - 543244719 - 251651917 - 2916
12.Solaris30841839 - 592861825 - 2619231014 - 339
13.Spartak30771626 - 392835711 - 141442915 - 2514
14.Dnepr30771632 - 492853717 - 211824915 - 2810
15.FK Kolomna30651928 - 672342919 - 361423109 - 319
16.Znamya Truda30462021 - 591814109 - 247321012 - 3511

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 19:00FK Domodedovo Spartak-21:0 (1:0)
 Domodedovo
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00FK Kolomna FK Dolgoprudny2:2 (1:0)
 Kolomna
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Saturn Znamya Truda0:1 (0:0)
Программа матча
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Solaris Dnepr3:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Spartak FK Khimki1:1 (1:1)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Tekstilshchik FK Strogino3:1 (1:0)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Volga Pskov-7471:1 (1:1)
 Tver
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Zenit-2 Torpedo5:2 (0:1)
Программа матча
 Saint Petersburg
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 19:00FK Strogino Spartak2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 18:30Pskov-747 Solaris2:2 (0:1)
 Pskov
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 18:30Spartak-2 Saturn2:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 18:00FK Dolgoprudny Volga4:0 (1:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 17:30FK Khimki FK Domodedovo1:0 (0:0)
Программа матча
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 17:00Dnepr Tekstilshchik1:2 (0:1)
 Smolensk
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 17:00Torpedo FK Kolomna4:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 16:00Znamya Truda Zenit-21:2 (1:1)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 19:00Zenit-2 Spartak-20:3 (0:3)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 18:00Solaris FK Dolgoprudny3:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 18:00Torpedo Znamya Truda1:0 (0:0)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 18:00Volga FK Kolomna3:0 (1:0)
 Tver
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 17:00Saturn FK Khimki3:0 (1:0)
Программа матча
 Ramenskoye
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 17:00Spartak Dnepr2:0 (2:0)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 17:00Tekstilshchik Pskov-7474:0 (2:0)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 15:00FK Domodedovo FK Strogino0:1 (0:0)
 Domodedovo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 442
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 795
Site news
21.10.2021
current

First Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2021/22
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 27

 

Kuban (Krasnodar)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

Veles (Moscow)Arsenal (Tula)

18:30

Fakel (Voronezh)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Torpedo (Moscow)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

19:00

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)FK Ufa (Ufa)

17:00

Rotor (Volgograd)Akhmat (Groznyi)

18:30

Baltika (Kaliningrad)FK Khimki (Khimki)

19:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

17:00

 

Mashuk-KMVFK Yessentuki

16:00

 

Veres (Rivne)Vorskla (Poltava)

14:00

FK Mariupol (Mariupol)Dynamo (Kiev)

17:00

Chornomorets (Odesa)Shahtar (Donetsk)

19:30

 

AlashkertNoah

14:00

CSKAArarat-Armenia

16:30

PyunikNoravank

19:00

 

FK HomelShakhtsyor

19:30

 

Shakhtyor (Karagandy)Taraz (Taraz)

16:00

Kaysar (Kyzylorda)Qayrat (Almaty)

19:00

 

Preston North EndLiverpool

19:45

Stoke CityBrentford

19:45

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

19:45

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

West Ham UnitedManchester City

19:45

 

Rayo VallecanoBarcelona

19:00

MallorcaSevilla

19:00

Real BetisValencia

20:00

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

21:30

 

JuventusSassuolo

18:30

SampdoriaAtalanta

18:30

UdineseHellas Verona

18:30

CagliariRoma

20:45

EmpoliInter

20:45

LazioFiorentina

20:45

 

FK LiepājaNoah Jūrmala

3:0

BFC DaugavaRFS

14:00

ValmieraRiga FC

15:00

 

Žalgiris KPanevėžys

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00

 

HaugesundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømStabæk

18:00

MjøndalenKristiansund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

TromsøOdd

18:00

MoldeBodø/Glimt

20:00

 

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

17:00

 

NiceMarseille

20:45

 

SlaviaSigma

19:00

 

SiriusHammarby

19:00

KalmarVarbergs

19:00

MalmöAIK

19:00

ÖstersundsHäcken

19:00

 

DundeeRoss County

19:45

HibernianCeltic

19:45

LivingstonDundee United

19:45

MotherwellSt. Mirren

19:45

RangersAberdeen

19:45

St. JohnstoneHearts

19:45

 

FloraTammeka

19:00

 

BahiaCeará

19:00

SantosFluminense

19:00

 

Fortaleza (Fortaleza)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

21:30

 

ForgeMontréal

19:30

 

New England RevolutionColorado Rapids

19:00

DallasReal Salt Lake

19:00

Portland TimbersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsMinnesota United

19:00

Atlanta UnitedInter Miami

19:30

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

CincinnatiNashville

19:30

TorontoPhiladelphia Union

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

New York CityChicago Fire

19:30

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 25

 

LokomotivFK Sochi

2:1

 

Zenit-2FK Tver

1:1

FK ChitaZvezda SPb

1:2

Luki-EnergiyaLeningradets

0:1

Dynamo SPbKrasava

0:1

 

FK VolnaFK Chertanovo

3:2

Dynamo-2Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2

3:2

FK MuromKhimik

1:1

Znamya TrudaYenisey-2

1:1

 

FK KolomnaKvant

0:2

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Metallurg

3:2

PeresvetZnamya

2:1

RodinaFK Saransk

3:1

SaturnFK Strogino

1:2

 

AvangardFakel-M

1:1

Arsenal-2Sokol

1:4

FK RyazanZenit Penza

3:1

 

VPK-AhroHirnyk-Sport

1:2

ObolonAhrobiznes

3:1

 

SəbailQarabağ

3:1

 

FK AndijonNasaf

1:1

 

Botev PLudogorets

1:3

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

0:3

 

Gil VicenteBraga

0:1

BoavistaBelenenses

0:0

 

ÖrebroDegerfors

1:2

 

AldosiviArsenal

2:1

SarmientoNewell's Old Boys

2:1

Atlético TucumánPatronato

2:2

LanúsTalleres

3:3

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

3:0

IndependienteUnión

1:0

 

AtléticoGrêmio

2:0

PalmeirasSport

2:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 23.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru