Russia 2014/15, Second division

West

Centre

South, group A

South, group B

South, group 1

South, group 2

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak-230205565 - 2665D1113132 - 153692433 - 1129
2.Zenit-230183978 - 4157D1112250 - 173571728 - 2422
3.FK Strogino30166839 - 2954104124 - 113462715 - 1820
4.FK Khimki30159642 - 2754102325 - 133257317 - 1422
5.Tekstilshchik30158751 - 295393334 - 143065417 - 1523
6.FK Dolgoprudny30149746 - 395194229 - 193155517 - 2020
7.Saturn301551042 - 3150x102323 - 103253719 - 2118
8.Torpedo301461041 - 364893319 - 143053722 - 2218
9.Pskov-747301191039 - 384265421 - 182354618 - 2019
10.FK Domodedovo301081248 - 503864520 - 192244728 - 3116
11.Volga30951636 - 543244719 - 251651917 - 2916
12.Solaris30841839 - 592861825 - 2619231014 - 339
13.Spartak30771626 - 392835711 - 141442915 - 2514
14.Dnepr30771632 - 492853717 - 211824915 - 2810
15.FK Kolomna30651928 - 672342919 - 361423109 - 319
16.Znamya Truda30462021 - 591814109 - 247321012 - 3511

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 19:00FK Domodedovo Spartak-21:0 (1:0)
 Domodedovo
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00FK Kolomna FK Dolgoprudny2:2 (1:0)
 Kolomna
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Saturn Znamya Truda0:1 (0:0)
Программа матча
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Solaris Dnepr3:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Spartak FK Khimki1:1 (1:1)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Tekstilshchik FK Strogino3:1 (1:0)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Volga Pskov-7471:1 (1:1)
 Tver
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Zenit-2 Torpedo5:2 (0:1)
Программа матча
 Saint Petersburg
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 19:00FK Strogino Spartak2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 18:30Pskov-747 Solaris2:2 (0:1)
 Pskov
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 18:30Spartak-2 Saturn2:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 18:00FK Dolgoprudny Volga4:0 (1:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 17:30FK Khimki FK Domodedovo1:0 (0:0)
Программа матча
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 17:00Dnepr Tekstilshchik1:2 (0:1)
 Smolensk
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 17:00Torpedo FK Kolomna4:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 16:00Znamya Truda Zenit-21:2 (1:1)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 19:00Zenit-2 Spartak-20:3 (0:3)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 18:00Solaris FK Dolgoprudny3:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 18:00Torpedo Znamya Truda1:0 (0:0)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 18:00Volga FK Kolomna3:0 (1:0)
 Tver
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 17:00Saturn FK Khimki3:0 (1:0)
Программа матча
 Ramenskoye
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 17:00Spartak Dnepr2:0 (2:0)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 17:00Tekstilshchik Pskov-7474:0 (2:0)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 15:00FK Domodedovo FK Strogino0:1 (0:0)
 Domodedovo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 128
Matches:1 044 851
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 657
Site news
04.03.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

03.03.2021
current

Copa Sudamericana 2021 added

03.03.2021
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 6

 

CSKAAkhmat

14:00

RotorFK Khimki

17:30

FK RostovFK Sochi

19:00

 

AkronSKA-Khabarovsk

13:00

AlaniyaIrtysh

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Veles

14:00

ShinnikFK Orenburg

14:00

Krylia SovetovFK Chertanovo

15:00

TekstilshchikTom

15:00

VolgarFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

NeftekhimikDynamo Bryansk

16:00

TorpedoChaika

16:00

BaltikaSpartak-2

17:00

YeniseyFakel

17:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskLegion-Dynamo

13:00

ChernomoretsSKA

14:30

 

FK MariupolVorskla

14:00

OlympikShahtar

17:00

 

FK Minsk (Minsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

14:30

Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)Arsenal (Dzyarzhynsk)

16:30

 

BurnleyArsenal

12:30

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

15:00

Aston VillaWolverhampton Wanderers

17:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

20:00

 

WatfordNottingham Forest

12:30

Bristol CityQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Coventry CityDerby County

15:00

BarnsleyBirmingham City

15:00

BrentfordRotherham United

15:00

MillwallBlackburn Rovers

15:00

ReadingSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Norwich CityLuton Town

15:00

Preston North EndAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Stoke CityWycombe Wanderers

15:00

Swansea CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

 

EupenOud-Heverlee

16:15

Waasland-BeverenBeerschot

18:30

AntwerpKortrijk

20:45

 

ArdaCherno More

15:00

CSKALokomotiv

17:30

 

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

PuskásÚjpest

19:30

 

FreiburgRB Leipzig

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

HoffenheimWolfsburg

15:30

HerthaAugsburg

15:30

EintrachtStuttgart

15:30

BayernBorussia D

18:30

 

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

16:30

TwenteWillem II

18:45

HeerenveenDen Haag

20:00

WaalwijkUtrecht

21:00

 

Real ValladolidGetafe

14:00

ElcheSevilla

16:15

CádizEibar

18:30

Atlético OsasunaBarcelona

21:00

 

SpeziaBenevento

15:00

UdineseSassuolo

18:00

JuventusLazio

20:45

 

PodbeskidzieLechia

15:00

ZagłębieJagiellonia

17:30

RakówCracovia

20:00

 

PortimonenseTondela

15:30

Gil VicentePorto

18:00

BoavistaFamalicão

20:30

 

SlavenLokomotiva

15:00

HajdukVaraždin

17:05

 

PříbramSlovan

14:00

FastavBohemians 1905

16:00

TepliceOpava

16:00

ViktoriaSigma

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, March 4

 

ObolonVPK-Ahro

0:0

 

West Bromwich AlbionEverton

0:1*

FulhamTottenham Hotspur

0:1*

LiverpoolChelsea

0:1*

 

ParmaInter

1:2*

 

StalWisła P

2:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru