Russia 2014/15, Second division

West

Centre

South, group A

South, group B

South, group 1

South, group 2

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak-230205565 - 2665D1113132 - 153692433 - 1129
2.Zenit-230183978 - 4157D1112250 - 173571728 - 2422
3.FK Strogino30166839 - 2954104124 - 113462715 - 1820
4.FK Khimki30159642 - 2754102325 - 133257317 - 1422
5.Tekstilshchik30158751 - 295393334 - 143065417 - 1523
6.FK Dolgoprudny30149746 - 395194229 - 193155517 - 2020
7.Saturn301551042 - 3150x102323 - 103253719 - 2118
8.Torpedo301461041 - 364893319 - 143053722 - 2218
9.Pskov-747301191039 - 384265421 - 182354618 - 2019
10.FK Domodedovo301081248 - 503864520 - 192244728 - 3116
11.Volga30951636 - 543244719 - 251651917 - 2916
12.Solaris30841839 - 592861825 - 2619231014 - 339
13.Spartak30771626 - 392835711 - 141442915 - 2514
14.Dnepr30771632 - 492853717 - 211824915 - 2810
15.FK Kolomna30651928 - 672342919 - 361423109 - 319
16.Znamya Truda30462021 - 591814109 - 247321012 - 3511

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 19:00FK Domodedovo Spartak-21:0 (1:0)
 Domodedovo
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00FK Kolomna FK Dolgoprudny2:2 (1:0)
 Kolomna
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Saturn Znamya Truda0:1 (0:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Solaris Dnepr3:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Spartak FK Khimki1:1 (1:1)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Tekstilshchik FK Strogino3:1 (1:0)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Volga Pskov-7471:1 (1:1)
 Tver
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Zenit-2 Torpedo5:2 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 19:00FK Strogino Spartak2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 18:30Pskov-747 Solaris2:2 (0:1)
 Pskov
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 18:30Spartak-2 Saturn2:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 18:00FK Dolgoprudny Volga4:0 (1:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 17:30FK Khimki FK Domodedovo1:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 17:00Dnepr Tekstilshchik1:2 (0:1)
 Smolensk
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 17:00Torpedo FK Kolomna4:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 16:00Znamya Truda Zenit-21:2 (1:1)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 19:00Zenit-2 Spartak-20:3 (0:3)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 18:00Solaris FK Dolgoprudny3:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 18:00Torpedo Znamya Truda1:0 (0:0)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 18:00Volga FK Kolomna3:0 (1:0)
 Tver
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 17:00Saturn FK Khimki3:0 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 17:00Spartak Dnepr2:0 (2:0)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 17:00Tekstilshchik Pskov-7474:0 (2:0)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 15:00FK Domodedovo FK Strogino0:1 (0:0)
 Domodedovo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 041
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
14.09.2017

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

19:15

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

LDUFluminense

17:15

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

18:00

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

20:00

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

19:00

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

19:30

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

20:00

 

DinamoBunyodkor

16:00

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

18:00

LokomotivPaxtakor

18:00

 

FjölnirFH

16:30

 

VillarrealEspañol

20:00

Celta de VigoGetafe

21:00

LevanteReal Sociedad

22:00

 

TromsøOdd

18:00

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

18:00

SundsvallAIK

19:00

 

MotherwellAberdeen

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

EstudiantesNacional

0:1

JuniorCerro Porteño

3:1

 

AFC BournemouthBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0 aet

Crystal PalaceHuddersfield Town

1:0

Bristol CityStoke City

2:0

Aston VillaMiddlesbrough

0:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:0

West Ham UnitedBolton Wanderers

3:0

BurnleyLeeds United

2:2 aet
pen. 3:5

Wolverhampton WanderersBristol Rovers

1:0 aet

BrentfordNorwich City

1:3

Tottenham HotspurBarnsley

1:0

ReadingSwansea City

0:2

 

Burgess Hill TownColney Heath

3:0*

HydeWarrington Town

2:0*

United of ManchesterHandsworth Parramore

6:2*

HaughmondBoston United

0:5*

Rushall OlympicAFC Mansfield

1:2*

AFC Rushden & DiamondsAlfreton Town

1:3*

Royston TownBraintree Town

1:2*

Wingate & FinchleyHemel Hempstead Town

1:2 aet*

Phoenix SportsGlebe

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4*

Potters Bar TownHampton & Richmond Borough

0:3*

Enfield TownHanwell Town

5:0*

Hayes & Yeading UnitedFC Romania

2:0 aet*

Billericay TownThamesmead Town

5:0*

 

Borussia MStuttgart

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:3

AugsburgRB Leipzig

1:0

WolfsburgWerder

1:1

 

ValenciaMálaga

5:0

BarcelonaEibar

6:1

 

BolognaInter

1:1

 

Žalgiris KAtlantas

0:1

TrakaiLietava

0:0

 

NorrköpingHäcken

4:1

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

2:2

 

HibernianLivingston

3:2

Partick ThistleRangers

1:3 aet

 

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru