Russia 2019/20, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Veles16113234 - 1336D161120 - 41952114 - 917
2.FK Dolgoprudny17112429 - 163572020 - 4234049 - 1212
3.Zenit-21795330 - 143253016 - 51842314 - 914
4.Torpedo1786323 - 173052110 - 51734213 - 1213
5.Leningradets1777327 - 202844114 - 91633213 - 1112
6.Olimp1675418 - 1526x22410 - 1285308 - 318
7.FK Murom1673631 - 232440517 - 141233114 - 912
8.Rodina1764727 - 312232315 - 141132412 - 1711
9.Pskov-7471663715 - 2621x3239 - 9113146 - 1710
10.Lokomotiv-Kazanka1645726 - 271723416 - 15922310 - 128
11.Znamya Truda1736814 - 231523410 - 1191344 - 126
12.FK Kolomna17431015 - 24153239 - 9111176 - 154
13.Luki-Energiya1634915 - 29132238 - 881267 - 215
14.Zvezda1720159 - 3561075 - 1531084 - 203

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2019 15:00Leningradets Znamya Truda0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2019 15:00Rodina FK Dolgoprudny1:2 (1:2)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2019 13:00FK Kolomna Torpedo1:0 (1:0)
 Kolomna
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2019 13:00Zenit-2 Zvezda2:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 17:00FK Murom Rodina3:4 (1:1)
 Murom
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 16:00FK Dolgoprudny FK Kolomna1:1 (0:1)
 Dolgoprudny
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 16:00Torpedo Luki-Energiya2:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 14:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka Leningradets4:5 (2:3)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 14:00Veles Zenit-21:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 14:00Zvezda Pskov-7470:1 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 13:00Znamya Truda Olimp1:2 (1:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 16:00Luki-Energiya FK Dolgoprudny0:2 (0:1)
 Velikiye Luki
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 16:00Olimp Lokomotiv-Kazanka1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 15:30Pskov-747 Leningradets0:2 (0:1)
 Pskov
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 15:00Rodina Znamya Truda2:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 14:30FK Kolomna FK Murom3:4 (2:1)
 Kolomna
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 14:00Zenit-2 Torpedo1:1 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 14:00Zvezda Veles0:3 (0:2)
 Saint Petersburg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 444
Matches:1 068 216
Clubs:11 162
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 856
<2022>
<May>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
27.05.2022
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa Libertadores 2022
added

27.05.2022
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2022
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 29

UAEGambia

20:40

 

Spartak (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

17:00

 

Dynamo StLegion-Dynamo

15:00

Kuban-HoldingAlania-2

15:00

FK ForteDruzhba

16:00

SKAMashuk-KMV

17:00

Dynamo MkhAnzhi

17:00

ChernomoretsBiolog-Novokubansk

18:00

Rotor-2Chaika

18:00

 

Energetik-BDUSlavia

16:00

NemanBelshina

18:00

 

Yedinstvo (Dzyarzhynsk)Gazovik (Vitebsk)

15:00

Niva (Doubizna)FK Lida (Lida)

16:00

Polatsk-2019 (Polatsk)Maxline (Rogachev)

16:00

FK Svislach (Svislach)Volna (Pinsk)

17:00

FK Staryya Darohi (Staryya Darohi)FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy)

17:00

Krumkachy (Minsk)Slonim-2017 (Slonim)

17:00

 

SurkhonBunyodkor

19:00

 

RapidTirol

17:00

 

Huddersfield TownNottingham Forest

16:30

 

AZVitesse

14:30

 

Den HaagExcelsior

18:00

 

FramValur

16:00

Víkingur RKA

16:30

StjarnanÍBV

17:00

ÍAKeflavík

17:00

FHKR

19:15

LeiknirBreiðablik

19:15

 

SpartaksTukums 2000

16:00

 

LietavaRiteriai

17:30

 

HaugesundÅlesund

18:00

JervSarpsborg 08

18:00

MoldeBodø/Glimt

18:00

SandefjordKristiansund

18:00*

TromsøLillestrøm

18:00

VålerengaRosenborg

20:00

 

MoreirenseChaves

19:30

 

TriglavTabor

19:30

 

Saint-ÉtienneAuxerre

19:00

 

DegerforsMalmö

15:00

DjurgårdensVarbergs

15:00

NorrköpingElfsborg

15:00

HelsingborgsAIK

17:30

VärnamoHammarby

17:30

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

14:30

LevadiaFlora

17:15

KuressaareTammeka

19:30

 

CoritibaBotafogo

16:00

SantosPalmeiras

16:00

CorinthiansAmérica

18:00

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeAtlético Paranaense

18:00

FluminenseFlamengo

18:00

Atlético MineiroAvaí

19:00

 

Los Angeles GalaxyAustin

13:00

Seattle SoundersCharlotte

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 27

ThailandTurkmenistan

1:0

MyanmarBahrain

0:2

MalaysiaBrunei

4:0

 

FK VolnaDinamo SPb

2:0

 

KhimikZenit-2

0:4

 

IslochDnepr

3:2

FK SlutskFK Homel

2:2

 

NavbahorLokomotiv

2:0

AGMKNeftchi

3:1

 

Botev VEtar

3:2

 

SioniSaburtalo

1:0

DilaLokomotivi

4:1

 

Riga FCRFS

2:0

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 05.06.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 14.06.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2021 – 29.05.2022

CAF Champion's League 2021/22

Just finished

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

13.05.2022 – 22.05.2022

CFU Club Championship 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru