Russia 2019/20, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Veles16113234 - 1336D161120 - 41952114 - 917
2.FK Dolgoprudny17112429 - 163572020 - 4234049 - 1212
3.Zenit-21795330 - 143253016 - 51842314 - 914
4.Torpedo1786323 - 173052110 - 51734213 - 1213
5.Leningradets1777327 - 202844114 - 91633213 - 1112
6.Olimp1675418 - 1526x22410 - 1285308 - 318
7.FK Murom1673631 - 232440517 - 141233114 - 912
8.Rodina1764727 - 312232315 - 141132412 - 1711
9.Pskov-7471663715 - 2621x3239 - 9113146 - 1710
10.Lokomotiv-Kazanka1645726 - 271723416 - 15922310 - 128
11.Znamya Truda1736814 - 231523410 - 1191344 - 126
12.FK Kolomna17431015 - 24153239 - 9111176 - 154
13.Luki-Energiya1634915 - 29132238 - 881267 - 215
14.Zvezda1720159 - 3561075 - 1531084 - 203

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2019 15:00Leningradets Znamya Truda0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2019 15:00Rodina FK Dolgoprudny1:2 (1:2)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2019 13:00FK Kolomna Torpedo1:0 (1:0)
 Kolomna
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2019 13:00Zenit-2 Zvezda2:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч Luki-Energiya Veles *
 Velikiye Luki
Статистика личных встреч Olimp FK Murom *
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч Pskov-747 Lokomotiv-Kazanka *
 Pskov
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 17:00FK Murom Rodina3:4 (1:1)
 Murom
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 16:00FK Dolgoprudny FK Kolomna1:1 (0:1)
 Dolgoprudny
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 16:00Torpedo Luki-Energiya2:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 14:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka Leningradets4:5 (2:3)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 14:00Veles Zenit-21:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 14:00Zvezda Pskov-7470:1 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 13:00Znamya Truda Olimp1:2 (1:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 16:00Luki-Energiya FK Dolgoprudny0:2 (0:1)
 Velikiye Luki
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 16:00Olimp Lokomotiv-Kazanka1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 15:30Pskov-747 Leningradets0:2 (0:1)
 Pskov
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 15:00Rodina Znamya Truda2:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 14:30FK Kolomna FK Murom3:4 (2:1)
 Kolomna
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 14:00Zenit-2 Torpedo1:1 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 14:00Zvezda Veles0:3 (0:2)
 Saint Petersburg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 234
Matches:1 049 963
Clubs:10 957
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 696
Site news
19.04.2021
current

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
added

16.04.2021
archive / current

Leagues Cup 2019-2021 added

15.04.2021
current

Brazilian Série A 2021 added

13.04.2021
current

Iceland Úrvalsdeild 2021 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

Akhmat (Grozny)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

16:00

Lokomotiv (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow)

19:00

 

FK TuapseFK Krasnodar-3

13:00

FK ForteSKA

15:00

InterKuban-Holding

16:00

Mashuk-KMVLegion-Dynamo

16:00

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

16:00

DynamoChernomorets

18:00

 

FK ChitaZenit Irkutsk

*

 

Ural-2Krylia Sovetov-2

12:00

Lada-TolyattiNosta

16:00

LadaFK Orenburg-2

16:00

Zvezda PermKAMAZ

18:30

FK TyumenZenit-Izhevsk

19:00

 

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Dynamo (Kiev)

16:00

PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Zorya (Lugansk)

18:30

 

FK LvivFK Mynai

14:00

 

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

18:45

BATE (Barysaw)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

20:45

 

SturmWolfsberg

18:30*

TirolRed Bull

18:30*

LASKRapid

20:30*

 

Tottenham HotspurSouthampton

18:00

Aston VillaManchester City

20:15*

 

MillwallAFC Bournemouth

18:00

Rotherham UnitedMiddlesbrough

18:00

Wycombe WanderersBristol City

19:00

Stoke CityCoventry City

19:00

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

19:45

Huddersfield TownBarnsley

19:45

Luton TownReading

19:45

 

BeroeTsarsko Selo

16:00

CSKAPFC Montana

18:15

LokomotivLevski

20:30

 

MTKKisvárda

15:15

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

20:00

PaksHonvéd

20:15

 

HerthaFreiburg

18:30*

HoffenheimBorussia M

20:30*

StuttgartWolfsburg

20:30*

Borussia DUnion

20:30*

WerderMainz 05

20:30*

 

LevanteSevilla

19:00*

Atlético OsasunaValencia

19:00*

Real BetisAthletic

20:00*

AlavésVillarreal

21:00*

ElcheReal Valladolid

21:00*

CádizReal Madrid

22:00*

 

MilanSassuolo

18:30*

GenoaBenevento

20:45*

UdineseCagliari

20:45*

SpeziaInter

20:45*

JuventusParma

20:45*

CrotoneSampdoria

20:45*

BolognaTorino

20:45*

 

Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris K

18:00

BangaNevėžis

20:00

 

JagielloniaStal

18:00

ZagłębieWisła K

18:00

CracoviaWisła P

20:30

PiastLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraMoreirense

14:30*

MarítimoRio Ave

17:00*

BragaBoavista

19:00*

SportingBelenenses

21:15*

 

TaborMura

15:00

OlimpijaKoper

16:45

GoricaNK Bravo

20:00

 

LokomotivaVaraždin

16:00

Istra 1961Rijeka

18:05

OsijekDinamo

20:30

 

JezeroTitograd

15:00

 

SlováckoZbrojovka

15:00*

PříbramBohemians 1905

15:00*

TepliceViktoria

15:00*

OpavaSlovan

15:00*

PardubiceSparta

17:00*

SlaviaFastav

19:30*

 

HibernianLivingston

18:00

St. JohnstoneRangers

19:00

AberdeenCeltic

19:45

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

18:00

KilmarnockDundee United

19:45

Ross CountySt. Mirren

19:45

 

KuressaareVaprus

17:30

PaideNõmme Kalju

19:30

LevadiaTrans

20:00

 

QingdaoCangzhou Mighty Lions

19:00

Henan Songshan LongmenShenzhen

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

FK KalushDinaz

*

KarpatyVolyn-2

2:0

RubikonKarpaty

0:3

Nyva VFK Uzhhorod

4:1

PodillyaBukovyna

3:1

 

CherkashchynaPeremoha

*

MetalurhYarud

2:1

Real PharmaPeremoha

2:0

MetalMFK Mykolaiv-2

6:0

DniproFK Nikopol

2:1

 

UrartuPyunik

0:1

 

ZhetysuOrdabasy

0:4*

AqtöbeShakhtyor

0:3*

TuranCaspiy

2:2*

QayratTobil

2:2*

 

Leeds UnitedLiverpool

1:1*

 

ValmieraSpartaks

2:0

 

GöteborgAIK

2:0

VarbergsElfsborg

1:3

 

BanfieldPlatense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru