Russia 2010, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo32208464 - 25681D112338 - 143596126 - 1133
2.Torpedo-ZIL32197658 - 3064x114137 - 123783521 - 1827
3.Lokomotiv-232179649 - 2960104228 - 113475421 - 1826
4.Dinamo Vg32167951 - 365583522 - 132784429 - 2328
5.Sheksna321471140 - 384966420 - 182481720 - 2025
6.Sever321381140 - 344763723 - 162175417 - 1826
7.Volochanin-Ratmir321441441 - 424692519 - 152952922 - 2717
8.FK Istra321351445 - 414483525 - 162752920 - 2517
9.Volga321281230 - 294483518 - 102745712 - 1917
10.Dnepr321271337 - 454374523 - 212553814 - 2418
11.Pskov-747321171441 - 554063727 - 272154714 - 2819
12.Nara-ShBFR329121134 - 3239x57417 - 132245717 - 1917
13.Spartak321081429 - 373873618 - 132435811 - 2414
14.Zelenograd321061636 - 4436x53820 - 221853816 - 2218
15.Dinamo Ks32951834 - 513244820 - 2216511014 - 2916
16.Tekstilshchik327101537 - 473145719 - 231735818 - 2414
17.Sportakademklub32462227 - 7818x331017 - 3612131210 - 426

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 14:00Dinamo Vg Sever0:0
 Vologda
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 14:00Dnepr Torpedo1:2 (1:0)
 Smolensk
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 14:00FK Istra Pskov-7471:2 (0:2)
 Istra
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 14:00Lokomotiv-2 Dinamo Ks1:2 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 14:00Nara-ShBFR Sportakademklub1:1 (0:1)
 Naro-Fominsk
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 14:00Spartak Torpedo-ZIL1:1 (0:0)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 14:00Tekstilshchik Volochanin-Ratmir4:3 (1:1)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 14:00Zelenograd Volga2:2 (1:1)
 Zelenograd
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2010 18:30Lokomotiv-2 Torpedo1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2010 18:30Tekstilshchik Torpedo-ZIL1:2 (0:1)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2010 18:00Spartak Volochanin-Ratmir0:1 (0:1)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2010 17:00Dnepr Dinamo Ks1:0 (1:0)
 Smolensk
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2010 17:00Sheksna Sever1:1 (0:0)
 Cherepovets
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2010 15:00FK Istra Sportakademklub5:0 (3:0)
 Istra
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2010 15:00Nara-ShBFR Pskov-7473:0 (1:0)
 Naro-Fominsk
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2010 18:00Dinamo Ks Tekstilshchik1:0 (0:0)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2010 18:00Torpedo Spartak4:2 (1:2)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2010 17:00Pskov-747 Lokomotiv-20:2 (0:1)
 Pskov
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2010 15:00Torpedo-ZIL Sheksna2:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2010 15:00Volga Nara-ShBFR0:1 (0:1)
 Tver
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2010 15:00Volochanin-Ratmir Dinamo Vg1:2 (0:0)
 Vyshny Volochyok
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2010 15:00Zelenograd FK Istra2:0 (1:0)
 Zelenograd
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2010 13:00Sportakademklub Dnepr0:1 (0:1)
 Moscow

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 521
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
06.01.2020
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

19.12.2019

December update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

16.12.2019
current

Round of 32 of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

16.12.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 20

SeychellesMauritius

17:00

 

West Bromwich AlbionStoke City

20:00

 

AtalantaSPAL

20:45

Local time

Yesterday, January 18

BurundiSeychelles

3:1

 

WatfordTottenham Hotspur

0:0

ArsenalSheffield United

1:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionAston Villa

1:1

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

2:2

Norwich CityAFC Bournemouth

1:0

SouthamptonWolverhampton Wanderers

2:3

West Ham UnitedEverton

1:1

Newcastle UnitedChelsea

1:0

 

Queens Park RangersLeeds United

1:0

Birmingham CityCardiff City

1:1

Bristol CityBarnsley

1:0

Derby CountyHull City

1:0

Huddersfield TownBrentford

0:0

MillwallReading

2:0

Preston North EndCharlton Athletic

2:1

Sheffield WednesdayBlackburn Rovers

0:5

Swansea CityWigan Athletic

2:1

 

EupenCharleroi

1:1

OostendeWaasland-Beveren

0:1

Sint-TruidenKortrijk

2:0

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

3:1

 

AugsburgBorussia D

3:5

KölnWolfsburg

3:1

HoffenheimEintracht

1:2

FortunaWerder

0:1

Mainz 05Freiburg

1:2

RB LeipzigUnion

3:1

 

FortunaVitesse

1:3

TwenteGroningen

0:0

FeyenoordHeerenveen

3:1

AZWillem II

1:3

 

LevanteAlavés

0:1

Real MadridSevilla

2:1

Atlético OsasunaReal Valladolid

0:0

EibarAtlético Madrid

2:0

 

LazioSampdoria

5:1

SassuoloTorino

2:1

NapoliFiorentina

0:2

 

AvesPortimonense

3:0

Vitória GSanta Clara

1:0

TondelaMoreirense

1:1

BelenensesVitória S

0:1

 

Brisbane RoarWellington Phoenix

1:0

Melbourne CityNewcastle United Jets

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru