Russia 1998, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo-ZIL40286690 - 30901D154150 - 1449132540 - 1641
2.Spartak Shch40239865 - 3078143340 - 154596525 - 1533
3.Dynamo-240229966 - 3775133434 - 154296532 - 2233
4.Mosenergo402112756 - 3575135233 - 164487523 - 1931
5.Spartak-2402111894 - 5074140657 - 2842711237 - 2232
6.Zenit-2402271168 - 4273144239 - 134683929 - 2927
7.Avtomobilist402110958 - 3273125332 - 114195626 - 2132
8.Dynamo SPb402191047 - 2772125323 - 94194724 - 1831
9.Dinamo Vg4016111352 - 4659105531 - 213566821 - 2524
10.FK Himki401581763 - 6053114540 - 2537441223 - 3516
11.Energiya401581758 - 8053114530 - 2337441228 - 5716
12.CSKA-2401452169 - 7847112739 - 2835331430 - 5012
13.Sportakademklub401381947 - 724784827 - 3428541120 - 3819
14.Volochanin4011131639 - 644687521 - 2431361118 - 4015
15.Volga401291934 - 414585723 - 1829441211 - 2316
16.Neftyanik401291946 - 664586628 - 2430431318 - 4215
17.Torpedo-2401162359 - 8139731039 - 3824431320 - 4315
18.Lokomotiv-2408102253 - 803466834 - 3724241419 - 4310
19.Spartak Ks40882440 - 8332551023 - 3320331417 - 5012
20.Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino406132140 - 6931x49721 - 3221241419 - 3710
21.Monolit40592631 - 7224x56922 - 312103179 - 413

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Day 43
Day 42
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 651
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 24

CameroonRwanda

15:30

 

LiverpoolWest Ham United

20:00

 

SlaviaDunav

17:00

 

EintrachtUnion

20:30

 

Gil VicenteBenfica

19:30

 

BaníkJablonec

18:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaRosario Central

19:40

UniónCentral Córdoba

21:45

TalleresHuracán

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 22

 

FK MariupolZorya

1:2

DynamoVorskla

2:1

 

QəbələNeftçi

0:2

KeşləZira

4:0

 

WattensWolfsberg

2:0

Admira WackerSturm

0:2

MattersburgAltach

0:0

 

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

2:1

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

3:0

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

1:0

Sheffield UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

1:1

SouthamptonAston Villa

2:0

Leicester CityManchester City

0:1

 

BrentfordBlackburn Rovers

2:2

BarnsleyMiddlesbrough

1:0

Birmingham CitySheffield Wednesday

3:3

Bristol CityWest Bromwich Albion

0:3

Charlton AthleticLuton Town

3:1

Leeds UnitedReading

1:0

Nottingham ForestQueens Park Rangers

0:0

Preston North EndHull City

2:1

Stoke CityCardiff City

2:0

Swansea CityHuddersfield Town

3:1

Wigan AthleticMillwall

1:0

 

StandardAntwerp

1:0

Mouscron-PéruwelzCercle

0:1

OostendeZulte Waregem

1:1

MechelenWaasland-Beveren

4:0

 

Botev VArda

3:1

Cherno MoreLevski

2:2

CSKABotev P

1:0

 

PaksDebrecen

4:2

KisvárdaDiósgyőr

2:2

HonvédPuskás

1:1

MOL FehérvárZalaegerszegi TE

4:1

RákócziÚjpest

0:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryFerencváros

3:0

 

WerderBorussia D

0:2

Borussia MHoffenheim

1:1

FreiburgFortuna

0:2

HerthaKöln

0:5

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

0:5

 

EmmenWillem II

4:2

FeyenoordFortuna

2:1

HeerenveenDen Haag

2:2

GroningenVVV-Venlo

0:1

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

1:0

BarcelonaEibar

5:0

Real SociedadValencia

3:0

LevanteReal Madrid

1:0

 

BolognaUdinese

1:1

SPALJuventus

1:2

FiorentinaMilan

1:1

 

ArkaRaków

3:2

LegiaJagiellonia

4:0

PiastCracovia

1:0

 

TondelaRio Ave

1:2

BelenensesMarítimo

1:0

 

TSCPartizan

1:1

ProleterInđija

1:0

RadNapredak

2:0

RadničkiČukarički

2:0

RadnikFK Mačva

2:2

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

2:0

 

TriglavRudar

3:0

CeljeAluminij

2:0

MariborOlimpija

1:1

 

MarseilleNantes

1:3

DijonMonaco

1:1

LilleToulouse

3:0

StrasbourgAmiens

0:0

AngersMontpellier

1:0

 

HajdukGorica

6:0

RijekaOsijek

1:0

 

PetrovacZeta

2:2

GrbaljPodgorica

0:0

SutjeskaIskra

1:1

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

3:1

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

0:0

SlaviaOpava

2:0

ViktoriaPříbram

4:0

 

AberdeenRoss County

1:2

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

0:0

HibernianLivingston

1:1

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroRacing Club

0:1

IndependienteGimnasia y Esgrima

0:1

Newell's Old BoysColón

4:0

Atlético TucumánLanús

2:2

 

Brisbane RoarPerth Glory

1:1

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru