Russia 1998, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo-ZIL40286690 - 30901D154150 - 1449132540 - 1641
2.Spartak Shch40239865 - 3078143340 - 154596525 - 1533
3.Dynamo-240229966 - 3775133434 - 154296532 - 2233
4.Mosenergo402112756 - 3575135233 - 164487523 - 1931
5.Spartak-2402111894 - 5074140657 - 2842711237 - 2232
6.Zenit-2402271168 - 4273144239 - 134683929 - 2927
7.Avtomobilist402110958 - 3273125332 - 114195626 - 2132
8.Dynamo SPb402191047 - 2772125323 - 94194724 - 1831
9.Dinamo Vg4016111352 - 4659105531 - 213566821 - 2524
10.FK Himki401581763 - 6053114540 - 2537441223 - 3516
11.Energiya401581758 - 8053114530 - 2337441228 - 5716
12.CSKA-2401452169 - 7847112739 - 2835331430 - 5012
13.Sportakademklub401381947 - 724784827 - 3428541120 - 3819
14.Volochanin4011131639 - 644687521 - 2431361118 - 4015
15.Volga401291934 - 414585723 - 1829441211 - 2316
16.Neftyanik401291946 - 664586628 - 2430431318 - 4215
17.Torpedo-2401162359 - 8139731039 - 3824431320 - 4315
18.Lokomotiv-2408102253 - 803466834 - 3724241419 - 4310
19.Spartak Ks40882440 - 8332551023 - 3320331417 - 5012
20.Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino406132140 - 6931x49721 - 3221241419 - 3710
21.Monolit40592631 - 7224x56922 - 312103179 - 413

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Day 43
Day 42
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 128
Matches:1 044 851
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 657
Site news
04.03.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

03.03.2021
current

Copa Sudamericana 2021 added

03.03.2021
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 8

 

ArsenalLokomotiv

14:00

RubinZenit

16:30

 

RukhDesna

14:00

Dnipro-1FK Oleksandriya

14:00

 

ChelseaEverton

18:00

West Ham UnitedLeeds United

20:00

 

GentOostende

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloSlavia

17:30

 

Real BetisAlavés

21:00

 

InterAtalanta

20:45

 

WartaWisła P

18:00

 

BelenensesBenfica

20:15

 

BačkaMladost

16:00

FK ZlatiborNapredak

18:05

Local time

Yesterday, March 6

 

CSKAAkhmat

2:0

RotorFK Khimki

0:0

FK RostovFK Sochi

0:0

 

AkronSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

AlaniyaIrtysh

1:0

FK Krasnodar-2Veles

2:1

ShinnikFK Orenburg

1:4

Krylia SovetovFK Chertanovo

5:0

TekstilshchikTom

1:1

VolgarFK Nizhniy Novgorod

1:1

NeftekhimikDynamo Bryansk

5:1

TorpedoChaika

1:2

BaltikaSpartak-2

1:0

YeniseyFakel

1:3

 

Biolog-NovokubanskLegion-Dynamo

1:1

ChernomoretsSKA

1:0

 

FK MariupolVorskla

0:1

OlympikShahtar

0:1

 

FK Minsk (Minsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

1:1

Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)Arsenal (Dzyarzhynsk)

3:0

 

BurnleyArsenal

1:1*

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

0:2*

Aston VillaWolverhampton Wanderers

0:0*

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

1:2*

 

WatfordNottingham Forest

1:0

Bristol CityQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Coventry CityDerby County

1:0

BarnsleyBirmingham City

1:0

MillwallBlackburn Rovers

0:2

ReadingSheffield Wednesday

3:0

Norwich CityLuton Town

3:0

Preston North EndAFC Bournemouth

1:1

Stoke CityWycombe Wanderers

2:0

Swansea CityMiddlesbrough

2:1

 

EupenOud-Heverlee

3:3*

Waasland-BeverenBeerschot

1:2*

AntwerpKortrijk

4:2*

 

ArdaCherno More

1:0*

CSKALokomotiv

0:0*

 

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

2:2

PuskásÚjpest

2:1

 

FreiburgRB Leipzig

0:3*

Borussia MBayer 04

0:1*

HoffenheimWolfsburg

2:1*

HerthaAugsburg

2:1*

EintrachtStuttgart

1:1*

BayernBorussia D

4:2*

 

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

6:0*

TwenteWillem II

1:1*

HeerenveenDen Haag

3:0*

WaalwijkUtrecht

1:2*

 

Real ValladolidGetafe

2:1*

ElcheSevilla

2:1*

CádizEibar

1:0*

Atlético OsasunaBarcelona

0:2*

 

SpeziaBenevento

1:1*

UdineseSassuolo

2:0*

JuventusLazio

3:1*

 

PodbeskidzieLechia

2:2*

ZagłębieJagiellonia

3:0*

RakówCracovia

0:0*

 

PortimonenseTondela

3:0*

Gil VicentePorto

0:2*

BoavistaFamalicão

3:0*

 

SlavenLokomotiva

0:0

HajdukVaraždin

2:0

 

PříbramSlovan

0:2*

FastavBohemians 1905

0:0*

TepliceOpava

3:1*

ViktoriaSigma

1:0*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru