Russia 1998, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo-ZIL40286690 - 30901D154150 - 1449132540 - 1641
2.Spartak Shchyolkovo40239865 - 3078143340 - 154596525 - 1533
3.Dynamo-240229966 - 3775133434 - 154296532 - 2233
4.Mosenergo402112756 - 3575135233 - 164487523 - 1931
5.Spartak-2402111894 - 5074140657 - 2842711237 - 2232
6.Zenit-2402271168 - 4273144239 - 134683929 - 2927
7.Avtomobilist402110958 - 3273125332 - 114195626 - 2132
8.Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg402191047 - 2772125323 - 94194724 - 1831
9.Dynamo Vologda4016111352 - 4659105531 - 213566821 - 2524
10.FK Khimki401581763 - 6053114540 - 2537441223 - 3516
11.Energiya Velikie Luki401581758 - 8053114530 - 2337441228 - 5716
12.CSKA-2401452169 - 7847112739 - 2835331430 - 5012
13.Sportakademklub401381947 - 724784827 - 3428541120 - 3819
14.Volochanin4011131639 - 644687521 - 2431361118 - 4015
15.Volga Tver401291934 - 414585723 - 1829441211 - 2316
16.Neftyanik Yaroslavl401291946 - 664586628 - 2430431318 - 4215
17.Torpedo-2401162359 - 8139731039 - 3824431320 - 4315
18.Lokomotiv-2408102253 - 803466834 - 3724241419 - 4310
19.Spartak Kostroma40882440 - 8332551023 - 3320331417 - 5012
20.Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino406132140 - 6931x49721 - 3221241419 - 3710
21.Monolit40592631 - 7224x56922 - 312103179 - 413

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Day 43
Day 42
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 529
Matches:1 079 735
Clubs:11 233
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 911
Site news
11.10.2022
current

European championship,
Qualifying tournament 2024
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 30

PolandArgentina

22:00

Saudi ArabiaMexico

22:00

AustraliaDenmark

18:00

TunisiaFrance

18:00

 

DynamoMetalist

14:00*

 

PyunikArarat

17:00

UrartuArarat-Armenia

19:00

 

DžiugasNeptūnas

13:00

 

RadomljeDomžale

14:00

KoperMura

18:00

 

Shandong TaishanCangzhou Mighty Lions

15:30

Tianjin Jinmen TigerGuangzhou City

19:00

HebeiDalian Professional

19:00

Shanghai PortHenan Songshan Longmen

19:30

Wuhan Three TownsChangchun Yatai

19:30

Zhejiang ProfessionalBeijing Guoan

19:30

ShenzhenWuhan Yangtze River

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 28

CameroonSerbia

3:3

BrazilSwitzerland

1:0

South KoreaGhana

2:3

PortugalUruguay

2:0

 

FK OleksandriyaRukh

1:1*

KryvbasDnipro-1

2:1*

 

ŞamaxıKəpəz

1:1

QarabağZira

0:0

 

Lernayin ArtsakhVan

0:2

International tournaments

Current

20.11.2022 – 18.12.2022

World Cup 2022,
Final tournament

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru