Atlético Osasuna

Pamplona

Founded: 17.11.1920

Stadium: Estadio El Sadar

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First Round
UEFA Cup 1991/92 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1985/86 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Spanish La Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Spain 2022/23 Primera
Spain 2021/22 Primera - place 10
Spain 2020/21 Primera - place 11
Spain 2019/20 Primera - place 10
Spain 2016/17 Primera - place 19
Spain 2013/14 Primera - place 18
Spain 2012/13 Primera - place 16
Spain 2011/12 Primera - place 7
Spain 2010/11 Primera - place 9
Spain 2009/10 Primera - place 12
Spain 2008/09 Primera - place 15
Spain 2007/08 Primera - place 17
Spain 2006/07 Primera - place 14
Spain 2005/06 Primera - place 4
Spain 2004/05 Primera - place 15
Spain 2003/04 Primera - place 13
Spain 2002/03 Primera - place 12
Spain 2001/02 Primera - place 17
Spain 2000/01 Primera - place 15
Spain 1993/94 Primera - place 20
Spain 1992/93 Primera - place 10
Spain 1991/92 Primera - place 15
Spain 1990/91 Primera - place 4
Spain 1989/90 Primera - place 8
Spain 1988/89 Primera - place 10
Spain 1987/88 Primera - place 5
Spain 1986/87, Primera Tournament for places 13-18 - place 16
Spain 1985/86 Primera - place 14
Spain 1984/85 Primera - place 6
Spain 1983/84 Primera - place 15
Spain 1982/83 Primera - place 14
Spain 1981/82 Primera - place 10
Spain 1980/81 Primera - place 11
Spain 1962/63 Primera - place 15
Spain 1961/62 Primera - place 12
Spain 1959/60 Primera - place 15
Spain 1958/59 Primera - place 8
Spain 1957/58 Primera - place 5
Spain 1956/57 Primera - place 6
Spain 1953/54 Primera - place 13
Spain 1953/54, Primera Relegation tournament - place 3
Spain 1935/36 Primera - place 12
Spain 1935/36, Primera Relegation play-off

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 160
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 902
Site news
23.09.2022
current

AFF Cup 2022 added

21.09.2022
current

Australia, A-League 2022/23 added

21.09.2022
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

Fixtures
Russia 2022/23, Second division

Day 11

30.09

FK Yessentuki - FK Forte

13:00

01.10

Dynamo - Biolog-Novokubansk

01.10

Legion - Alania-2

15:00

01.10

SKA - Rotor

15:00

01.10

Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV

16:00

01.10

Chernomorets - Kuban-Holding

17:00

02.10

Chaika - Spartak-Nalchik

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 30

Papua New GuineaSolomon Islands

 

FK YessentukiFK Forte

13:00

 

KosmosFK Kolomna

16:00

 

VeresRukh

13:00*

Metalist 1925Kolos

17:00*

 

MetalurhHirnyk-Sport

KreminObolon

 

RubikonReal Pharma

*

 

SəbailQəbələ

19:00

 

Ararat-ArmeniaCSKA

16:00

AraratUrartu

19:30

 

DneprFK Slutsk

17:45

FK HomelFK Vitebsk

20:00

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaAGMK

18:00

 

Hull CityLuton Town

20:00

 

Needham MarketBrightlingsea Regent

20:00

 

StandardSeraing

20:45

 

SeptemvriSpartak

14:45

Cherno MoreBotev Vratsa

17:00

Botev PlovdivSlavia

19:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

20:00

 

BayernBayer 04

20:30

 

AthleticAlmería

21:00

 

Super NovaRiga FC

17:00

 

RadomiakCracovia

18:00

WisłaPiast

20:30

 

SportingGil Vicente

19:00

PortoBraga

21:15

 

Novi PazarMladost Lučani

17:00

 

AngersMarseille

21:00

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

18:00

 

TigreAldosivi

19:00

EstudiantesColón

19:00

Racing ClubRosario Central

21:30

UniónNewell's Old Boys

21:30

 

TorontoInter Miami

19:30

 

Changchun YataiShenzhen

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 28

 

FK Khimki (Khimki)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

0:5

FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

2:0

FK Orenburg (Orenburg)Dynamo (Moscow)

2:2
pen. 4:3

Ural (Ekaterinburg)Torpedo (Moscow)

1:0

CSKA (Moscow)FK Sochi (Sochi)

2:1

 

CorinthiansAtlético

2:1

CoritibaCeará

1:0

FluminenseJuventude

4:0

FortalezaFlamengo

3:2

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeAmérica

2:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

0:1

GoiásBotafogo

0:1

InternacionalBragantino

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru