Russia 2015/16, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Khimki28216153 - 1469D1104033 - 1034112120 - 435
2.FK Dolgoprudny28174749 - 3055101325 - 123173424 - 1824
3.Solaris28174750 - 2455111232 - 103463518 - 1421
4.Tekstilshchik28158549 - 235394131 - 93164418 - 1422
5.Torpedo28149537 - 245167118 - 112582419 - 1326
6.Spartak28145942 - 3347101323 - 113144619 - 2216
7.Dynamo28145944 - 314792327 - 152953617 - 1618
8.Pskov-747281151238 - 383853618 - 181862620 - 2020
9.FK Strogino28891135 - 323354520 - 161935615 - 1614
10.Dnepr287101126 - 323155414 - 122025712 - 2011
11.Volga28771426 - 432835614 - 191442812 - 2414
12.Znamya Truda28741728 - 542551818 - 251623910 - 299
13.FK Domodedovo28571630 - 522224813 - 231033817 - 2912
14.Kareliya28551826 - 5820x32912 - 241123914 - 349
15.FK Kolomna28242220 - 6510221012 - 28802128 - 372

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2016 18:30Dnepr Znamya Truda3:0 (2:0)
 Smolensk
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2016 18:00FK Kolomna Volga0:3 (0:1)
 Kolomna
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2016 18:00FK Strogino FK Dolgoprudny3:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2016 18:00Pskov-747 Solaris1:1 (0:0)
 Pskov
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2016 18:00Spartak FK Domodedovo3:1 (0:1)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2016 18:00Torpedo Tekstilshchik0:1 (0:1)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2016 17:30Dynamo FK Khimki1:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2016 18:30FK Domodedovo Torpedo0:2 (0:1)
 Domodedovo
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2016 18:30Tekstilshchik Dynamo1:1 (1:1)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2016 18:00FK Dolgoprudny Dnepr2:0 (0:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2016 18:00Solaris FK Strogino2:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2016 18:00Volga Spartak1:2 (0:2)
 Tver
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2016 18:00Znamya Truda FK Kolomna1:1 (0:1)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2016 17:00Kareliya Pskov-7471:3 (1:3)
 Petrozavodsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2016 19:00Dynamo FK Domodedovo3:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2016 19:00FK Khimki Tekstilshchik1:1 (1:1)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2016 18:30Dnepr Solaris0:3 (0:0)
 Smolensk
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2016 18:00FK Kolomna FK Dolgoprudny0:3 (0:1)
 Kolomna
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2016 18:00Spartak Znamya Truda2:0 (1:0)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2016 18:00Torpedo Volga0:0
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2016 17:00FK Strogino Kareliya3:2 (3:1)
 Moscow

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

 

ArsenalSKA-Khabarovsk

19:30

 

SperanţaZarya

18:00

 

DunavBeroe

20:30

 

VentspilsMETTA/LU

17:30

FK LiepājaRiga FC

19:00

 

ZagłębieŚląsk

18:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

 

São PauloGrêmio

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

Costa RicaUSA

0:2

South AfricaBotswana

1:0

ZambiaSwaziland

3:0

RwandaTanzania

0:0

UgandaSouth Sudan

5:1

GuineaGuinea-Bissau

7:0

SenegalSierra Leone

3:1

MaliGambia

4:0

BayernMilan

0:4

JuventusBarcelona

1:2

Paris Saint-GermainTottenham Hotspur

2:4

 

ZenitRubin

2:1

FK KrasnodarFK Tosno

2:0

 

DynamoFakel

2:0

FK TambovSpartak-2

3:0

FK KhimkiLuch-Energiya

2:0

ShinnikRotor

3:1

FK TyumenZenit-2

2:2

SibirYenisey

0:1

Krylia SovetovAvangard

1:0

FK OrenburgBaltika

0:1

TomOlimpiets

1:2

VolgarKuban

3:0

 

VeresFK Oleksandriya

0:0

ChornomoretsStal

0:1

ShahtarDynamo

0:1

 

HeliosAvanhard

3:1

KreminNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

0:2

MFK MykolaivArsenal-Kiev

2:3

FK PoltavaDesna

2:1

KolosFK Sumy

1:1

InguletsZhemchuzhina

1:0

 

Cherkasky-Dnipro-2-AkademiyaFK Ternopil

*

Nyva TArsenal-Kyivshchyna

2:0

AhrobiznesFK Lviv

1:0

PodillyaPrykarpattya

1:3

PolissyaNyva V

0:4

 

FK NikopolReal Pharma

0:0

MyrMetalist 1925

2:1

TavriyaIngulets-2

3:2

DniproEnerhiya

2:2

 

Naftan (Navapolatsk)Krumkachy (Minsk)

1:2

Isloch (Minsk District)FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)

2:1 aet

Neman (Hrodna)FK Minsk (Minsk)

1:0

BATE (Barysaw)Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00*

 

AstanaTobil

2:0

OkzhetpesTaraz

0:1

AkzhayikOrdabasy

1:2

AqtöbeKaysar

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSpicul

0:3

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

0:2

SheriffZimbru

2:2

 

RapidMattersburg

2:2

WolfsbergRed Bull

0:2

LASKAdmira Wacker

3:0

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

2:1

 

PirinSeptemvri

0:1

CSKALudogorets

0:1

 

HonvédDiósgyőr

2:2

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

3:2

HaladásDebrecen

1:0

 

SamtrediaKobuleti

4:1

 

FHÍA

2:0

 

Žalgiris KLietava

1:0

Žalgiris VStumbras

1:0

 

PiastPogoń

1:2

LechiaCracovia

0:1

LegiaKorona

1:1

 

PartizanFK Mačva

6:1

VoždovacRadnik

0:0

JavorBorac

1:0

MladostZemun

1:1

NapredakRad

2:2

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBačka

2:1

 

TriglavMaribor

2:3

RudarAnkaran

3:1

 

SlavenLokomotiva

1:0

RijekaRudeš

4:1

 

HalmstadSundsvall

2:2

MalmöJönköpings Södra

2:0

SiriusHäcken

2:2

 

Forfar AthleticStirling Albion

1:3

InvernessFalkirk

0:2

Dunfermline AthleticPeterhead

5:1

HeartsEast Fife

3:0

DundeeBuckie Thistle

2:0

ArbroathMontrose

4:0

Annan AthleticKilmarnock

0:2

ClydeDumbarton

2:1

MotherwellGreenock Morton

4:0

Queen's ParkEdinburgh City

3:0

East KilbrideAlbion Rovers

2:5

Hamilton AcademicalQueen of the South

1:1
pen. 6:5

LivingstonAirdrieonians

2:0

Partick ThistleSt. Mirren

5:0

 

TammekaFlora

2:3

PaideKalev

0:3

 

VitóriaChapecoense

1:2

FlamengoCoritiba

2:1

 

New York CityChicago Fire

2:1

Minnesota UnitedNew York Red Bulls

0:3

TorontoColorado Rapids

1:1

DC UnitedHouston Dynamo

1:3

Montreal ImpactDallas

1:2

Columbus CrewPhiladelphia Union

1:0

New England RevolutionLos Angeles Galaxy

4:3

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

1:1

 

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengHebei China Fortune

4:3

Jiangsu SuningLiaoning Whowin

4:0

Chongqing LifanTianjin Teda

2:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanChangchun Yatai

3:2

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

2:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

14.07.2017 – 16.07.2017

King's Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru