Russia 2015/16, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Dnepr, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Khimki28216153 - 1469D1104033 - 1034112120 - 435
2.FK Dolgoprudny28174749 - 3055101325 - 123173424 - 1824
3.Solaris28174750 - 2455111232 - 103463518 - 1421
4.Tekstilshchik28158549 - 235394131 - 93164418 - 1422
5.Torpedo28149537 - 245167118 - 112582419 - 1326
6.Spartak28145942 - 3347101323 - 113144619 - 2216
7.Dynamo28145944 - 314792327 - 152953617 - 1618
8.Pskov-747281151238 - 383853618 - 181862620 - 2020
9.FK Strogino28891135 - 323354520 - 161935615 - 1614
10.Dnepr287101126 - 323155414 - 122025712 - 2011
11.Volga28771426 - 432835614 - 191442812 - 2414
12.Znamya Truda28741728 - 542551818 - 251623910 - 299
13.FK Domodedovo28571630 - 522224813 - 231033817 - 2912
14.Kareliya28551826 - 5820x32912 - 241123914 - 349
15.FK Kolomna28242220 - 6510221012 - 28802128 - 372

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2016 17:00Kareliya Dnepr0:0
 Petrozavodsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2015 18:00Dnepr FK Khimki0:0
 Smolensk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2015 17:00Tekstilshchik Dnepr1:1 (0:0)
 Ivanovo
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2015 15:00Volga Dnepr1:1 (1:0)
 Tver
Day 15
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2015 19:00Dnepr FK Strogino0:0
 Smolensk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2015 18:30Dnepr Dynamo1:1 (1:1)
 Smolensk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2015 19:00FK Khimki Dnepr2:2 (0:2)
 Khimki
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2015 18:30Dnepr Tekstilshchik2:2 (1:1)
 Smolensk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2015 19:00FK Domodedovo Dnepr2:2 (0:2)
 Domodedovo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 26

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

DneprFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

Pskov-747FK Chertanovo-2

18:00

 

FK Khimki-MSokol

13:00

SaturnDynamo

19:00

 

ZirkaMFK Mykolaiv

-:+

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

13:30

Hirnyk-SportRukh

16:00

Metalist 1925Kolos

19:00

 

BukovynaPodillya

17:00

 

AraratArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK VitebskFK Slutsk

16:45

Dynamo MnNeman

18:45

BATEFK Minsk

20:45

 

LiverpoolHuddersfield Town

20:00

 

AugsburgBayer 04

20:30

 

ValurVíkingur R

20:00

 

Rio AvePorto

20:30

 

BordeauxLyon

20:45

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FShenzhen

19:35

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

0:2

AlianzaInternacional

0:1

LDUFlamengo

2:1

San JoséPeñarol

3:1

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

3:2

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

2:2

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

1:1

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

0:1

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

0:1

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

2:1

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

2:0

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

1:2

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

1:1

RubinFK Ufa

1:1

CSKAAnzhi

2:0

ZenitDynamo

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

0:0

FK TyumenSpartak-2

1:2

MordoviaFakel

1:1

FK TambovShinnik

1:0

FK ArmavirZenit-2

1:0

SibirTom

1:0

LuchFK Sochi

0:1

FK ChertanovoAvangard

3:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

0:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

0:0

 

QayratAtyrau

2:0

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

3:1

Manchester UnitedManchester City

0:2

 

UtrechtFortuna

2:1

ZwolleGroningen

19:45

NACFeyenoord

0:4

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

0:2

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

4:2

 

AtléticoValencia

3:2

LeganésAthletic

0:1

EspañolCelta de Vigo

1:1

LevanteReal Betis

4:0

 

VentspilsRFS

2:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

0:1

AIKHäcken

1:0

ElfsborgÖrebro

4:2

FalkenbergsSirius

0:0

MalmöHammarby

4:1

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

2:1

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

0:0

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

2:0

 

New York CityChicago Fire

1:0

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

0:0

Columbus CrewDC United

0:1

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

0:3

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

2:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru