Alaniya

Vladikavkaz

See also:  Spartak (Vladikavkaz), USSR

Founded: 1921

Stadium: Spartak Republican Stadium

Other names:

 1921 Ц 1922  Yunitas
 1923  KIM
 1924 Ц   Lenin United Workers Group
 1937 Ц 1944  Spartak (Ordzhonikidze)
 1944 Ц 1954  Spartak (Dzaudzhikau)
 1954 Ц 1971  Spartak (Ordzhonikidze)
 1972  Avtomobilist (Ordzhonikidze)
 1973 Ц 1990  Spartak (Ordzhonikidze)
 1990 Ц 1994  Spartak (Vladikavkaz)
 1995 Ц 1996  Spartak-Alaniya
 1996 Ц 2003  Alaniya
 2003  Spartak-Alaniya
 2004 Ц 2005  Alaniya
 2006  Spartak
 2007 Ц 2016  Alaniya
 2016 Ц 2019  Spartak
 2019 Ц   Alaniya

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 1996/97 - Qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2011/12 - Play-off round
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 1996 - Final

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - Final
Russian Cup 2009/10 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1993/94 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Russian Premier League Cup - overall stats
Russian Premier League Cup 2003 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2012 - place 7

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2020/21 FNL First division
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division South - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division South - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division South - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group B - place 14
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 12 ↓ 
Russia 2012/13 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 1-8 - place 2 ↑ 
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division South - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 2005 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 2004 Premiere League - place 14
Russia 2003 Premiere League - place 13
Russia 2002 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2001 Top Division - place 11
Russia 2000 Top Division - place 10
Russia 1999 Top Division - place 6
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 8
Russia 1997 Top league - place 10
Russia 1996 Top league - place 2
Russia 1995 Top league - Champion
Russia 1994 Top league - place 5
Russia 1993 Top league - place 6
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 1-8 - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 249
Matches:1 049 982
Clubs:10 958
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 696
Site news
21.04.2021
current

Copa América 2021 added

19.04.2021
current

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
added

16.04.2021
archive / current

Leagues Cup 2019-2021 added

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21, Second division

Day 26

27.04

FK Yessentuki - Inter

27.04

Kuban-Holding - FK Tuapse

27.04

Legion-Dynamo - FK Forte

27.04

SKA - Druzhba

27.04

Spartak-Nalchik - Dynamo

27.04

FK Krasnodar-3 - Mashuk-KMV

15:00

27.04

Biolog-Novokubansk - Kuban

16:00

27.04

Chernomorets - FK Makhachkala

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

ZenitRotor

16:30

DynamoFK Khimki

19:00

FK TambovLokomotiv

19:00

 

VelesIrtysh

14:00

ShinnikKrylia Sovetov

14:00

FK OrenburgFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

SKA-KhabarovskTom

15:00

AkronAlaniya

16:00

FakelVolgar

16:00

ChaikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Neftekhimik

16:00

TorpedoTekstilshchik

16:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

BaltikaDynamo Bryansk

18:00

 

FK KolomnaLuki-Energiya

13:00

Znamya TrudaFK Smolensk

14:00

Zvezda SPbFK Tver

15:00

 

KolosVorskla

17:00

Dnipro-1FK Mynai

17:00

FK LvivDesna

19:30

 

VeresMFK Mykolaiv

14:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

15:00

Nyva TPrykarpattya

15:00

Hirnyk-SportKrystal

16:00

KreminPolissya

16:00

 

DinazChernihiv

15:00

 

EnerhiyaMetalurh

16:00

 

Dynamo BrFK Vitebsk

14:00

Energetik-BDUNeman

16:00

FK MinskDynamo Mn

18:00

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

15:00*

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00*

OrdabasyKaysar

17:00*

 

MilsamiDacia Buiucani

15:00*

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

17:00*

 

RiedSt. Pölten

17:00

Rheindorf AltachHartberg

17:00

Admira WackerAustria

17:00

 

LiverpoolNewcastle United

12:30

West Ham UnitedChelsea

17:30

Sheffield UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

20:00

 

AFC BournemouthBrentford

12:30

Blackburn RoversHuddersfield Town

15:00

Cardiff CityWycombe Wanderers

15:00

Coventry CityPreston North End

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

BarnsleyRotherham United

15:00

MiddlesbroughSheffield Wednesday

15:00

WatfordMillwall

15:00

Nottingham ForestStoke City

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

15:00

 

EtarSlavia

17:45

PFC MontanaBeroe

20:00

 

PuskásZalaegerszegi TE

14:45

KisvárdaDiósgyőr

17:00

ÚjpestMTK

19:30

 

Mainz 05Bayern

15:30

WolfsburgBorussia D

15:30

FreiburgHoffenheim

15:30

UnionWerder

15:30

Bayer 04Eintracht

18:30

 

HeerenveenZwolle

16:30

SpartaVVV-Venlo

18:45

PSVGroningen

20:00

 

KobuletiDila

14:00

SamtrediaTelavi

16:00

LokomotiviSaburtalo

18:00

 

ElcheLevante

14:00

Real ValladolidCádiz

16:15

ValenciaAlavés

18:30

Real MadridReal Betis

21:00

 

GenoaSpezia

15:00

ParmaCrotone

18:00

SassuoloSampdoria

20:45

 

BFC DaugavaFK Liepāja

15:00

METTA/LUValmiera

19:00

 

Hegelmann LitauenDžiugas

17:00

NevėžisDainava

19:00

 

GórnikWisła P

15:00

ZagłębiePiast

17:30

Wisła KCracovia

20:00

 

JavorFK Mačva

15:00

MladostTSC

15:00

NapredakProleter

15:00

RadBačka

15:00

VoždovacČukarički

15:00

 

NK BravoMaribor

16:15

DomžaleCelje

18:00

KoperGorica

20:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneBrest

13:00

MetzParis Saint-Germain

17:00

 

ŠibenikSlaven

17:00

GoricaLokomotiva

19:05

 

DynamoJablonec

14:00

SigmaBaník

14:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovan

16:00

ViktoriaSlovácko

18:30

 

HäckenSirius

15:00

 

LegionTulevik

16:00

 

Argentinos JuniorsBanfield

15:45

HuracánBoca Juniors

18:00

UniónIndependiente

21:00

 

New York CityCincinnati

13:00

NashvilleMontréal

14:00

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

15:00

San Jose EarthquakesDallas

15:30

Los AngelesSeattle Sounders

18:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

20:00

Minnesota UnitedReal Salt Lake

20:00

New England RevolutionDC United

20:00

Philadelphia UnionInter Miami

20:00

Colorado RapidsAustin

21:00

Portland TimbersHouston Dynamo

22:30

 

Central Coast MarinersSydney

17:05

Macarthur FCMelbourne City

19:10

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

FluminenseRiver Plate

1:1*

JuniorSanta Fe

1:1*

Atlético NacionalUniversidad Católica

2:0*

BolívarArsenal

2:1

River PlateCorinthians

0:0

PeñarolSport Huancayo

5:1

LibertadPalestino

2:0

TalleresEmelec

1:2

BragantinoDeportes Tolima

2:1

Aragua Lanús

0:1

GrêmioLa Equidad

2:1

Al AhlyEnyimba International

1:0

 

BalkanyDnipro

0:1

 

Leicester CityWest Bromwich Albion

3:0*

 

LudogoretsCSKA 1948

4:0*

 

AjaxUtrecht

1:1

 

Atlético MadridHuesca

2:0*

GranadaEibar

4:1*

Real SociedadCelta de Vigo

2:1*

BarcelonaGetafe

5:2*

 

RomaAtalanta

1:1*

NapoliLazio

5:2*

 

TondelaNacional

2:1*

Gil VicenteFamalicão

0:3*

PortimonenseBenfica

1:5*

PortoVitória G

1:0*

 

Dalian ProfessionalChangchun Yatai

1:2

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Port

1:6

 

Western UnitedWellington Phoenix

1:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 Ц 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 Ц 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 Ц 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 Ц 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

23.02.2021 Ц 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 Ц 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 Ц 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 Ц 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 Ц 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru