Alaniya

Vladikavkaz

See also:  Spartak (Vladikavkaz), USSR

Founded: 1921

Stadium: Spartak Republican Stadium

Other names:

 1921 Ц 1922  Yunitas
 1923  KIM
 1924 Ц   Lenin United Workers Group
 1937 Ц 1944  Spartak (Ordzhonikidze)
 1944 Ц 1954  Spartak (Dzaudzhikau)
 1954 Ц 1971  Spartak (Ordzhonikidze)
 1972  Avtomobilist (Ordzhonikidze)
 1973 Ц 1990  Spartak (Ordzhonikidze)
 1990 Ц 1994  Spartak (Vladikavkaz)
 1995 Ц 1996  Spartak-Alaniya
 1996 Ц 2003  Alaniya
 2003  Spartak-Alaniya
 2004 Ц 2005  Alaniya
 2006  Spartak
 2007 Ц 2016  Alaniya
 2016 Ц 2019  Spartak
 2019 Ц   Alaniya

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 1996/97 - Qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2011/12 - Play-off round
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 1996 - Final

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2021/22 - Elite group round, group 6
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - Final
Russian Cup 2009/10 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1993/94 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Russian Premier League Cup - overall stats
Russian Premier League Cup 2003 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2012 - place 7

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2021/22 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2020/21 FNL First division - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division South - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division South - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division South - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group B - place 14
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 12 ↓ 
Russia 2012/13 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 1-8 - place 2 ↑ 
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division South - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 2005 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 2004 Premiere League - place 14
Russia 2003 Premiere League - place 13
Russia 2002 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2001 Top Division - place 11
Russia 2000 Top Division - place 10
Russia 1999 Top Division - place 6
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 8
Russia 1997 Top league - place 10
Russia 1996 Top league - place 2
Russia 1995 Top league - Champion
Russia 1994 Top league - place 5
Russia 1993 Top league - place 6
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 1-8 - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 145
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

Fixtures
Russia 2021/22, Second division

Day 4

22.09

Kuban-Holding - Rotor-2

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

21:30

Al KuwaitAl-Salt

19:30

Inter MoengotapoeOlimpia

19:00

ForgeIndependiente La Chorrera

20:00

GuastatoyaAlajuelense

20:00

 

FK ChertanovoYenisey-2

13:00

 

PeresvetFK Kolomna

19:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)Rukh (Vynnyky)

17:00

Metalist (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

19:00

 

CSKAArarat

16:00

 

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

16:00

 

MashʼalSoʼgʼdiyona

16:30

BunyodkorLokomotiv

19:00

 

BrentfordOldham Athletic

19:45

BurnleyRochdale

19:45

FulhamLeeds United

19:45

Manchester CityWycombe Wanderers

19:45

Norwich CityLiverpool

19:45

Preston North EndCheltenham Town

19:45

Queens Park RangersEverton

19:45

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

19:45

WatfordStoke City

19:45

Wigan AthleticSunderland

19:45

 

Jersey BullsSutton Common Rovers

19:30*

HadleyEnfield Town

19:30*

Needham MarketEast Thurrock United

19:45*

Stowmarket TownAFC Sudbury

19:45*

St Albans CityConcord Rangers

19:45*

LeistonKings Langley

19:45*

Hemel Hempstead TownWare

19:45*

HorshamKingstonian

19:45*

SouthportChorley

19:45*

ChesterDarlington

19:45*

United of ManchesterBlyth Spartans

19:45*

Kettering TownSpalding United

19:45*

HerefordLymington Town

19:45*

Chippenham TownPoole Town

19:45*

FarnboroughMetropolitan Police

19:45*

Corinthian-CasualsLeatherhead

19:45*

Spennymoor TownAFC Fylde

19:45*

 

FortunaAjax

18:45

WaalwijkWillem II

21:00

 

GetafeAtlético

19:30

AthleticRayo Vallecano

22:00

LevanteCelta de Vigo

22:00

 

BolognaGenoa

18:30

FiorentinaInter

20:45

AtalantaSassuolo

20:45

 

RadnikTSC

16:30*

VojvodinaKolubara

18:30

RadničkiMetalac

18:30*

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodArsenal

2:3

FK SochiDynamo

0:1

 

Olimp-DolgoprudnySKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

Spartak-2Baltika

1:2

TekstilshchikVolgar

1:2

FK Krasnodar-2Akron

2:0

KAMAZNeftekhimik

0:1

TorpedoFK Orenburg

2:1

YeniseyTom

2:3

AlaniyaMetallurg

5:0

KubanFakel

0:4

 

ShinnikKhimik

5:0

 

VorsklaFK Mynai

2:0

FK LvivMetalist 1925

0:0

ZoryaChornomorets

3:0

 

PodillyaKremin

4:1

AhrobiznesOlympik

0:2

 

NeftçiKeşlə

3:0

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

2:1

FK VitebskFK Minsk

3:1

NemanFK Smorgon

5:0

 

TarazTobil

0:0

QayratKyzylzhar

1:0

KaysarShakhtyor

1:2

 

ZimbruSheriff

1:1

 

FK AndijonPaxtakor

1:0

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

0:1

 

Austria KLASK

1:1

SturmTirol

5:0

Red BullRapid

2:0

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

2:1

West Ham UnitedManchester United

1:2

Tottenham HotspurChelsea

0:3

 

LonglevensGloucester City

1:3

 

Sint-TruidenGenk

1:2

AntwerpSeraing

2:1

StandardAnderlecht

0:1

KortrijkGent

1:0

 

Botev VCSKA

2:4

SlaviaLudogorets

1:0

 

StuttgartBayer 04

1:3

Borussia DUnion

4:2

WolfsburgEintracht

1:1

 

Go Ahead EaglesZwolle

1:0

PSVFeyenoord

0:4

VitesseTwente

1:4

Heracles AlmeloAZ

3:2

 

LeiknirKeflavík

0:1

ÍAFylkir

5:0

FHBreiðablik

1:0

KRVíkingur R

1:2

ValurKA

1:4

 

MallorcaVillarreal

0:0

Real SociedadSevilla

0:0

Real BetisEspañol

2:2

ValenciaReal Madrid

1:2

 

EmpoliSampdoria

0:3

VeneziaSpezia

1:2

Hellas VeronaRoma

3:2

LazioCagliari

2:2

JuventusMilan

1:1

 

Hegelmann LitauenPanevėžys

1:0

RiteriaiNevėžis

4:0

 

MjøndalenSandefjord

1:1

Sarpsborg 08Rosenborg

1:3

VikingBodø/Glimt

1:3

VålerengaMolde

1:1

TromsøBrann

1:1

 

StalRaków

0:3

GórnikWarta

1:0

LegiaGórnik

3:1

 

VizelaPaços de Ferreira

1:1

PortoMoreirense

5:0

Estoril-PraiaSporting

0:1

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

TaborAluminij

4:0

KoperNK Bravo

0:1

MariborMura

1:2

 

NiceMonaco

2:2

ClermontBrest

1:1

TroyesMontpellier

1:1

AngersNantes

1:4

ReimsLorient

0:0

MarseilleRennes

2:0

Paris Saint-GermainLyon

2:1

 

HajdukDinamo

17:00*

OsijekGorica

3:2

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

0:0

DečićMornar

0:1

 

SpartaJablonec

1:1

KarvináTeplice

1:1

Bohemians 1905Slavia

1:5

 

NorrköpingÖrebro

3:0

ÖstersundsElfsborg

3:1

HalmstadKalmar

0:1

 

Dundee UnitedDundee

1:0

LivingstonCeltic

1:0

RangersMotherwell

1:1

 

FloraNõmme Kalju

2:0

TammekaPaide

2:5

 

PatronatoEstudiantes

1:2

ColónCentral Córdoba

1:0

PlatenseArgentinos Juniors

0:0

HuracánIndependiente

0:1

River PlateArsenal

1:0

 

InternacionalFortaleza

1:0

São PauloAtlético

2:1

CorinthiansAmérica

1:1

FlamengoGrêmio

0:1

 

MontréalChicago Fire

2:0

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

3:1

Portland TimbersLos Angeles

2:1

Colorado RapidsVancouver Whitecaps

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 Ц 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 Ц 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 Ц 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 Ц 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 Ц 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 Ц 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 Ц 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 Ц 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 Ц 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 Ц 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru