Russia 2002, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Baltika383530109 - 201081D172066 - 853181043 - 1255
2.Arsenal38238766 - 2977124336 - 1040114430 - 1937
3.Uralan-Plus38228867 - 3974123435 - 1939105432 - 2035
4.Svetogorets381910971 - 5467135147 - 204465824 - 3423
5.Pskov-2000381981161 - 5265142335 - 194456826 - 3321
6.Severstal381811957 - 4665117135 - 174074822 - 2925
7.BSK381713855 - 3664124336 - 164059519 - 2024
8.Krasnoznamensk381851559 - 5059x114439 - 2237711120 - 2822
9.Spartak-Telekom381691348 - 4257114429 - 153755919 - 2720
10.Spartak Shch381671558 - 535592832 - 222975726 - 3126
11.Mosenergo3814131142 - 375587426 - 183166716 - 1924
12.Volochanin-89381316952 - 485589230 - 203357722 - 2822
13.Sportakademklub381451955 - 554783827 - 2027621128 - 3520
14.Dynamo3810111740 - 474184725 - 1828271015 - 2913
15.Zenit-2389101934 - 493775722 - 2226251212 - 2711
16.Torpedo38892140 - 683357721 - 2422321419 - 4411
17.Spartak Ks38852524 - 6829621116 - 242023148 - 449
18.Neftyanik38732826 - 10124x521216 - 4317211610 - 587
19.Avtomobilist38662634 - 6324x64922 - 2622021712 - 372
20.FK Rybinsk38642832 - 7310x521221 - 3117121611 - 42-7

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002 15:00Uralan-Plus Torpedo2:0 (1:0)
Программа матча
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002BSK Avtomobilist4:3 (0:2)
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002FK Rybinsk Pskov-20000:4 (0:2)
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002Krasnoznamensk Mosenergo3:1 (2:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002Spartak Ks Neftyanik0:1 (0:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002Spartak-Telekom Dynamo2:2 (1:2)
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002Sportakademklub Baltika1:2 (1:2)
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002Svetogorets Spartak Shch2:2 (0:2)
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002Volochanin-89 Severstal1:1 (0:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002Zenit-2 Arsenal2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 39
Day 38

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 128
Matches:1 044 851
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 657
Site news
04.03.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

03.03.2021
current

Copa Sudamericana 2021 added

03.03.2021
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 6

 

CSKAAkhmat

14:00

RotorFK Khimki

17:30

FK RostovFK Sochi

19:00

 

AkronSKA-Khabarovsk

13:00

AlaniyaIrtysh

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Veles

14:00

ShinnikFK Orenburg

14:00

Krylia SovetovFK Chertanovo

15:00

TekstilshchikTom

15:00

VolgarFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

NeftekhimikDynamo Bryansk

16:00

TorpedoChaika

16:00

BaltikaSpartak-2

17:00

YeniseyFakel

17:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskLegion-Dynamo

13:00

ChernomoretsSKA

14:30

 

FK MariupolVorskla

14:00

OlympikShahtar

17:00

 

FK Minsk (Minsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

14:30

Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)Arsenal (Dzyarzhynsk)

16:30

 

BurnleyArsenal

12:30

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

15:00

Aston VillaWolverhampton Wanderers

17:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

20:00

 

WatfordNottingham Forest

12:30

Bristol CityQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Coventry CityDerby County

15:00

BarnsleyBirmingham City

15:00

BrentfordRotherham United

15:00

MillwallBlackburn Rovers

15:00

ReadingSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Norwich CityLuton Town

15:00

Preston North EndAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Stoke CityWycombe Wanderers

15:00

Swansea CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

 

EupenOud-Heverlee

16:15

Waasland-BeverenBeerschot

18:30

AntwerpKortrijk

20:45

 

ArdaCherno More

15:00

CSKALokomotiv

17:30

 

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

PuskásÚjpest

19:30

 

FreiburgRB Leipzig

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

HoffenheimWolfsburg

15:30

HerthaAugsburg

15:30

EintrachtStuttgart

15:30

BayernBorussia D

18:30

 

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

16:30

TwenteWillem II

18:45

HeerenveenDen Haag

20:00

WaalwijkUtrecht

21:00

 

Real ValladolidGetafe

14:00

ElcheSevilla

16:15

CádizEibar

18:30

Atlético OsasunaBarcelona

21:00

 

SpeziaBenevento

15:00

UdineseSassuolo

18:00

JuventusLazio

20:45

 

PodbeskidzieLechia

15:00

ZagłębieJagiellonia

17:30

RakówCracovia

20:00

 

PortimonenseTondela

15:30

Gil VicentePorto

18:00

BoavistaFamalicão

20:30

 

SlavenLokomotiva

15:00

HajdukVaraždin

17:05

 

PříbramSlovan

14:00

FastavBohemians 1905

16:00

TepliceOpava

16:00

ViktoriaSigma

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, March 4

 

ObolonVPK-Ahro

0:0

 

West Bromwich AlbionEverton

0:1*

FulhamTottenham Hotspur

0:1*

LiverpoolChelsea

0:1*

 

ParmaInter

1:2*

 

StalWisła P

2:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru