Russia 2004, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo321810459 - 2264106035 - 83684424 - 1428
2.Petrotrest32196752 - 26631D102426 - 143294326 - 1231
3.Volga32178742 - 2859122222 - 93856520 - 1921
4.Tekstilshchik-Telecom32169734 - 235797020 - 13472714 - 2223
5.FK Reutov321661052 - 325494330 - 133172722 - 1923
6.Volochanin-Ratmir321411741 - 225375422 - 132676319 - 927
7.Severstal32149952 - 405194330 - 163155622 - 2420
8.Dinamo321551261 - 455084430 - 182871831 - 2722
9.Spartak Shch321471133 - 284973616 - 162474517 - 1225
10.BSK329111227 - 3538x66416 - 132435811 - 2214
11.Sportakademklub321071539 - 623734917 - 321373622 - 3024
12.Spartak Ks327131235 - 413455617 - 162028618 - 2514
13.FK Vidnoye321431550 - 6133x81728 - 312562822 - 308
14.Pskov-200032951833 - 413254718 - 1819411115 - 2313
15.Baltika-Tarko32771840 - 6028x34924 - 321343916 - 2815
16.Zenit-232752029 - 462652917 - 1717231112 - 299
17.Almaz32262426 - 9312x111415 - 554151011 - 388

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2004 15:00Torpedo Petrotrest1:1 (1:1)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2004BSK Dinamo1:1 (1:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2004FK Reutov Pskov-20002:0 (2:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2004Spartak Shch Spartak Ks0:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2004Volga Tekstilshchik-Telecom1:0 (1:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2004Volochanin-Ratmir Severstal0:2 (0:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч Zenit-2 FK Vidnoye3:0
 
Day 34

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 654
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 480
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 25

KosovoBulgaria

20:45

MontenegroEngland

20:45

PortugalSerbia

19:45

LuxembourgUkraine

20:45

TurkeyMoldova

20:00

AndorraAlbania

20:45

FranceIceland

20:45

ChinaUzbekistan

15:30

AzerbaijanLithuania

18:00

MyanmarIndonesia

18:00

Saudi ArabiaEquatorial Guinea

18:45

ThailandUruguay

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, March 23

GeorgiaSwitzerland

0:2

GibraltarIreland

0:1

MaltaFaroe Islands

2:1

SwedenRomania

2:1

SpainNorway

2:1

Bosnia and HerzegovinaArmenia

2:1

ItalyFinland

2:0

LiechtensteinGreece

0:2

SenegalMadagascar

2:0

CameroonComoros

3:0

BurundiGabon

1:1

MaliSouth Sudan

3:0

GhanaKenya

1:0

Côte d'IvoireRwanda

3:0

NigerEgypt

1:1

Guinea-BissauMozambique

2:2

ZambiaNamibia

4:1

DominicaBahamas

4:0

Sint MaartenSt. Martin

4:3

Antigua and BarbudaCuraçao

2:1

GuyanaBelize

2:1

SurinameSaint Kitts and Nevis

2:0

GuadeloupeMartinique

0:1

El SalvadorJamaica

2:0

MalaysiaAfghanistan

2:1

BrazilPanama

1:1

JordanSyria

0:1

OmanSingapore

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4

 

AngushtViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

SKADynamo

0:2

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

15:00*

Biolog-NovokubanskLegion-Dynamo

1:0

ChaikaSpartak Vl

1:0

Spartak-NalchikFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

VolgarUrozhay

0:1

 

ZirkaObolon-Brovar

0:3

KolosPrykarpattya

3:1

AhrobiznesFK Sumy

15:00*

RukhBalkany

1:0

VolynAvanhard

0:1

Metalist 1925Dnipro-1

1:2

 

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:1

 

DallasColorado Rapids

2:1

Philadelphia UnionColumbus Crew

3:0

New York Red BullsOrlando City

0:1

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

Just finished

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru