Russia 2004, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo321810459 - 2264106035 - 83684424 - 1428
2.Petrotrest32196752 - 26631D102426 - 143294326 - 1231
3.Volga32178742 - 2859122222 - 93856520 - 1921
4.Tekstilshchik-Telecom32169734 - 235797020 - 13472714 - 2223
5.FK Reutov321661052 - 325494330 - 133172722 - 1923
6.Volochanin-Ratmir321411741 - 225375422 - 132676319 - 927
7.Severstal32149952 - 405194330 - 163155622 - 2420
8.Dinamo321551261 - 455084430 - 182871831 - 2722
9.Spartak Shch321471133 - 284973616 - 162474517 - 1225
10.BSK329111227 - 3538x66416 - 132435811 - 2214
11.Sportakademklub321071539 - 623734917 - 321373622 - 3024
12.Spartak Ks327131235 - 413455617 - 162028618 - 2514
13.FK Vidnoye321431550 - 6133x81728 - 312562822 - 308
14.Pskov-200032951833 - 413254718 - 1819411115 - 2313
15.Baltika-Tarko32771840 - 6028x34924 - 321343916 - 2815
16.Zenit-232752029 - 462652917 - 1717231112 - 299
17.Almaz32262426 - 9312x111415 - 554151011 - 388

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2004 15:00Torpedo Petrotrest1:1 (1:1)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2004BSK Dinamo1:1 (1:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2004FK Reutov Pskov-20002:0 (2:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2004Spartak Shch Spartak Ks0:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2004Volga Tekstilshchik-Telecom1:0 (1:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2004Volochanin-Ratmir Severstal0:2 (0:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч Zenit-2 FK Vidnoye3:0
 
Day 34

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

AjaxDynamo Kyiv

21:00

VideotonAÉK

21:00

Young BoysDinamo Zagreb

21:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNacional

19:30

LDUDeportivo Cali

19:45

BengaluruAltyn Asyr

20:00

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)

17:00

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mordovia (Saransk)

18:00

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)Tom (Tomsk)

18:30

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Tambov (Tambov)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)Fakel (Voronezh)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Armavir (Armavir)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:30

 

Aston VillaBrentford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayMillwall

19:45

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45

Norwich CityPreston North End

19:45

Bolton WanderersBirmingham City

20:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

20:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

AtlantasJonava

20:00

 

ParanáSão Paulo

19:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Paranaense

19:30

BahiaInternacional

19:30

SportAmérica

21:00

PalmeirasBotafogo

21:00

FluminenseCorinthians

21:45

GrêmioCruzeiro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

2:2

 

DynamoFK Ufa

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

1:2

 

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

0:2

 

VereyaVitosha

0:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

1:3

FjölnirVíkingur R

2:2

 

ValenciaAtlético

1:1

AthleticLeganés

2:1

 

AtalantaFrosinone

4:0

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

1:1

 

ŚląskPogoń

0:0

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

0:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:4

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

2:1

HammarbyÖrebro

2:0

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru