Russia 2011/12, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Petrotrest452712680 - 27931D155347 - 1350127333 - 1443
2.Spartak452611862 - 3089156234 - 1051115628 - 2038
3.Tekstilshchik452611868 - 2689136336 - 1245135532 - 1444
4.Dnepr452412977 - 3684146348 - 1648106629 - 2036
5.Lokomotiv-2452491272 - 4481155342 - 145094930 - 3031
6.Volga4522111260 - 3577145436 - 164786824 - 1930
7.Pskov-7474521101461 - 5373135538 - 214485923 - 3229
8.Sheksna452071851 - 4967x114829 - 2037931022 - 2930
9.FK Istra4516161354 - 4764x97630 - 223479724 - 2530
10.Dinamo Vg4515151562 - 6360x87737 - 303178825 - 3329
11.Sever451572362 - 7752103933 - 2833541429 - 4919
12.Kareliya4513102258 - 8349651129 - 4623751129 - 3726
13.Saturn451392354 - 7848x76932 - 2927631422 - 4921
14.Dinamo Ks456112833 - 7329461220 - 2918251613 - 4411
15.Znamya Truda45493229 - 9921341515 - 4913151714 - 508
16.Volochanin-Ratmir45483326 - 8920x341611 - 3713141715 - 527

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 48
Day 47
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2012Dnepr Saturn6:0 (2:0)
 Smolensk
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2012Lokomotiv-2 Znamya Truda6:0 (4:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2012Petrotrest Dinamo Ks3:0 (2:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2012Pskov-747 Dinamo Vg2:0 (0:0)
 Pskov
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2012Sheksna Sever1:1 (1:1)
 Cherepovets
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2012Spartak Kareliya1:0 (1:0)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2012Volga FK Istra1:1 (0:0)
 Tver
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2012Volochanin-Ratmir Tekstilshchik0:1 (0:0)
 Vyshny Volochyok
Day 46
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2012Tekstilshchik FK Istra1:1 (0:0)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2012Dinamo Ks Spartak0:1 (0:1)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2012Dinamo Vg Sheksna3:4 (1:2)
 Vologda
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2012Dnepr Lokomotiv-24:1 (2:0)
 Smolensk
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2012Kareliya Volochanin-Ratmir2:2 (0:1)
 Petrozavodsk
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2012Saturn Pskov-7473:4 (1:2)
 Ramenskoye
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2012Sever Volga0:1 (0:0)
 Murmansk
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2012Znamya Truda Petrotrest0:2 (0:1)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 707
Matches:1 004 863
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 291
Site news
23.02.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 24

Armed Forces FCZanaco FC

16:30

WydadTP Mazembe

19:30

MagentaLupe ole Soaga

13:00

MaristTeam Wellington

16:00

 

ChornomoretsKarpaty

14:00

FK OleksandriyaFK Mariupol

14:00

 

SəbailQəbələ

16:00

NeftçiZira

18:00

 

Admira WackerAustria

16:00

AltachMattersburg

18:30

RapidLASK

18:30

WolfsbergSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Leicester CityStoke City

12:30

AFC BournemouthNewcastle United

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionSwansea City

15:00

BurnleySouthampton

15:00

LiverpoolWest Ham United

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

15:00

WatfordEverton

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

15:00

Burton AlbionMillwall

15:00

Leeds UnitedBrentford

15:00

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

15:00

Preston North EndIpswich Town

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

ReadingDerby County

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayAston Villa

15:00

SunderlandMiddlesbrough

15:00

FulhamWolverhampton Wanderers

17:30

 

MechelenCharleroi

18:00

EupenLokeren

20:00

OostendeSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:30

 

DunavVereya

13:00

BeroeEtar

15:00

SeptemvriLevski

17:30

 

DebrecenBalmazújváros

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPuskás

17:00

PaksDiósgyőr

17:00

ÚjpestHaladás

17:00

VideotonVasas SC

17:00

FerencvárosHonvéd

19:30

 

BayernHertha

15:30

HoffenheimFreiburg

15:30

HannoverBorussia M

15:30

StuttgartEintracht

15:30

WerderHamburger SV

18:30

 

HeerenveenExcelsior

17:45

AZSparta

18:30

Heracles AlmeloZwolle

19:45

VVV-VenloVitesse

20:45

 

Celta de VigoEibar

13:00

Real MadridAlavés

16:15

LeganésLas Palmas

18:30

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

BolognaGenoa

18:00

InterBenevento

20:45

 

TermalicaSandecja

15:30

PogońWisła P

18:00

CracoviaLegia

20:30

 

BelenensesFeirense

16:00

MarítimoVitória G

18:15

Paços de FerreiraBenfica

20:30

 

BačkaRad

14:00

BoracRadnički

15:00

JavorMladost

15:00

RadnikČukarički

15:00

FK MačvaVojvodina

15:00

 

AnkaranTriglav

13:00

RudarDomžale

15:00

MariborAluminij

16:55

 

ToulouseMonaco

17:00

DijonCaen

20:00

GuingampMetz

20:00

NantesAmiens

20:00

LilleAngers

20:00

RennesTroyes

20:00

 

LokomotivaOsijek

15:00

HajdukSlaven

17:00

 

DečićGrbalj

BudućnostMladost

SutjeskaIskra

KomZeta

RudarPetrovac

 

ZbrojovkaSigma

15:00

SlovanMladá Boleslav

15:00

SlováckoSparta

16:30

TepliceBaník

18:30

 

KilmarnockHibernian

12:30

DundeeMotherwell

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

15:00

RangersHearts

15:00

St. JohnstoneRoss County

15:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaPatronato

17:00

LanúsRosario Central

17:00

Vélez SársfieldRiver Plate

19:15

Atlético TucumánTigre

21:30

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:35

Perth GloryMelbourne City

19:00

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 22

SportingAstana

3:3

LazioSteaua

5:1

Viktoria PlzeňPartizan

2:0

VillarrealLyon

0:1

RB LeipzigNapoli

0:2

Atlético MadridKøbenhavn

1:0

LokomotivNice

1:0

Dynamo KievAÉK

0:0

BragaMarseille

1:0

ArsenalÖstersunds

1:2

ZenitCeltic

3:0

MilanLudogorets

1:0

Red BullReal Sociedad

2:1

AthleticSpartak Moscow

1:2

AtalantaBorussia Dortmund

1:1

GuaraníJunior

0:0

El NacionalSan José

3:2

EvertonCaracas

1:2

CibaoGuadalajara

0:2

Santa TeclaSeattle Sounders

2:1

OlimpiaNew York Red Bulls

1:1

 

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

MordoviaArarat

0:1

FakelLokomotiv-Kazanka

1:0

FK ChertanovoFK Tyumen

0:1

 

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Avaí (Florianópolis)

0:2

Villa Nova (Nova Lima)Joinville (Joinville)

2:2
pen. 4:2

Uberlândia (Uberlândia)Coritiba (Coritiba)

0:2

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Paraná (Curitiba)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru