Russia 2011/12, Second divisionWest |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Petrotrest | 45 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 80 - 27 | 93 | 1D | 15 | 5 | 3 | 47 - 13 | 50 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 33 - 14 | 43 | |||
2. | Spartak Kostroma | 45 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 62 - 30 | 89 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 34 - 10 | 51 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 28 - 20 | 38 | ||||
3. | Tekstilshchik | 45 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 68 - 26 | 89 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 36 - 12 | 45 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 32 - 14 | 44 | ||||
4. | Dnepr | 45 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 77 - 36 | 84 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 48 - 16 | 48 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 29 - 20 | 36 | ||||
5. | Lokomotiv-2 | 45 | 24 | 9 | 12 | 72 - 44 | 81 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 42 - 14 | 50 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 30 - 30 | 31 | ||||
6. | Volga Tver | 45 | 22 | 11 | 12 | 60 - 35 | 77 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 36 - 16 | 47 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 24 - 19 | 30 | ||||
7. | Pskov-747 | 45 | 21 | 10 | 14 | 61 - 53 | 73 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 38 - 21 | 44 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 23 - 32 | 29 | ||||
8. | Sheksna | 45 | 20 | 7 | 18 | 51 - 49 | 67 | x | 11 | 4 | 8 | 29 - 20 | 37 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 22 - 29 | 30 | |||
9. | FK Istra | 45 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 54 - 47 | 64 | x | 9 | 7 | 6 | 30 - 22 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 24 - 25 | 30 | |||
10. | Dynamo Vologda | 45 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 62 - 63 | 60 | x | 8 | 7 | 7 | 37 - 30 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 25 - 33 | 29 | |||
11. | Sever | 45 | 15 | 7 | 23 | 62 - 77 | 52 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 33 - 28 | 33 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 29 - 49 | 19 | ||||
12. | Kareliya | 45 | 13 | 10 | 22 | 58 - 83 | 49 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 29 - 46 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 29 - 37 | 26 | ||||
13. | Saturn | 45 | 13 | 9 | 23 | 54 - 78 | 48 | x | 7 | 6 | 9 | 32 - 29 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 22 - 49 | 21 | |||
14. | Dynamo Kostroma | 45 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 33 - 73 | 29 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 20 - 29 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 13 - 44 | 11 | ||||
15. | Znamya Truda | 45 | 4 | 9 | 32 | 29 - 99 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 - 49 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 14 - 50 | 8 | ||||
16. | Volochanin-Ratmir | 45 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 26 - 89 | 20 | x | 3 | 4 | 16 | 11 - 37 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 15 - 52 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
04.06.2012 18:00 | Dnepr | | Znamya Truda | 0:0 | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
04.06.2012 18:00 | Lokomotiv-2 | | Saturn | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
04.06.2012 18:00 | Petrotrest | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
04.06.2012 18:00 | Pskov-747 | | Dynamo Kostroma | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Pskov | |||||||
04.06.2012 18:00 | Sheksna | | Kareliya | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
04.06.2012 18:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Sever | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Karavayevo | |||||||
04.06.2012 18:00 | Volga Tver | | Tekstilshchik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tver | |||||||
04.06.2012 18:00 | Volochanin-Ratmir | | FK Istra | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Vyshny Volochyok |
01.06.2012 19:00 | Petrotrest | | Dynamo Kostroma | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
01.06.2012 18:30 | Dnepr | | Saturn | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
01.06.2012 18:00 | Lokomotiv-2 | | Znamya Truda | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
01.06.2012 18:00 | Pskov-747 | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Pskov | |||||||
01.06.2012 18:00 | Sheksna | | Sever | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
01.06.2012 18:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Kareliya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Karavayevo | |||||||
01.06.2012 18:00 | Volga Tver | | FK Istra | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tver | |||||||
01.06.2012 18:00 | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Tekstilshchik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Vyshny Volochyok |
26.05.2012 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | FK Istra | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
25.05.2012 19:00 | Saturn | | Pskov-747 | 3:4 (1:2) | |||
Ramenskoye | |||||||
25.05.2012 18:30 | Dnepr | | Lokomotiv-2 | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
25.05.2012 18:30 | Dynamo Kostroma | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Karavayevo | |||||||
25.05.2012 18:30 | Dynamo Vologda | | Sheksna | 3:4 (1:2) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
25.05.2012 18:30 | Kareliya | | Volochanin-Ratmir | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Petrozavodsk | |||||||
25.05.2012 18:30 | Sever | | Volga Tver | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Murmansk | |||||||
25.05.2012 18:00 | Znamya Truda | | Petrotrest | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |