Fakel

Voronezh

See also:  Fakel (Voronezh), USSR

Founded: 1947

Stadium: Central Profsoyuz Stadion

Other names:

 0  
 1947 Ц 1952  Stalin Rayon Team
 1954 Ц 1958  Voronezh team
 1959 Ц 1976  Trud
 1977 Ц 1992  Fakel
 1992  Fakel-Profus
 1992 Ц 2002  Fakel
 2002  FK Voronezh
 2002 Ц 2003  Fakel-Voronezh
 2004 Ц 2008  Fakel
 2008 Ц 2009  Fakel-Voronezh
 2009 Ц   Fakel

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2018 - place 11
FNL Cup 2017 - Winner
FNL Cup 2016 - place 5

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2004 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 20
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Centre - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Centre - place 2
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Centre - place 4 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 15
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 13
Russia 2001 Top Division - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 2000 Top Division - place 13
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 10
Russia 1997 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 13
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 9 ↓ 
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 9-20 - place 17 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 25

25.05

Luki-Energiya - FK Murom

16:00

26.05

FK Kolomna - Tekstilshchik

26.05

Pskov-747 - Veles

26.05

Leningradets - Torpedo

26.05

Znamya Truda - FK Dolgoprudny

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

19:15

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

19:15

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

19:30

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

21:30

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

21:30

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

17:00

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

19:00

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

21:00

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

Universidad CatólicaMelgar

6:0

Royal PariMacará

1:0

River PlateColón

0:0

Rionegro ÁguilasIndependiente

3:2

Unión EspañolaSporting Cristal

0:3

Unión La CaleraAtlético Mineiro

1:0

Zob AhanAl Nassr Riyadh

21:00*

Al WaslAl Zawra'a

1:5

LokomotivAl Rayyan

3:2

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Wahda Abu Dhabi

1:1

Urawa Red DiamondsBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:0

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsBuriram United

0:0

Shanghai SIPGUlsan Hyundai

5:0

SydneyKawasaki Frontale

0:4

 

DesnaVorskla

0:1

ChornomoretsKarpaty

3:1

Arsenal-KievOlympik

1:1

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:3

METTA/LUFK Liepāja

1:2

 

AtlantasPalanga

2:1

RiteriaiPanevėžys

1:1

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru