Dynamo

Bryansk

See also:  Dynamo (Bryansk), USSR

Founded: 09.07.1931

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Other names:

 1931 – 2012  Dynamo
 2012  Dynamo-DYuSSh
 2012 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - Elite Group Round, Group 3 - place 3
Russian Cup 2020/21 - Elite Group Round, Group 10 - place 3
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - Matches for 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2012 - place 6

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 3, subgroup 1
  -    -  Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 3A - place 3
  -  Russia 2020/21 FNL First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Centre - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Centre - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Centre - place 5
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 1-8 - place 5 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 21 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 13
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 12
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 4 - place 13 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 4 - place 5
  -    -    -  Russia 1995, Third league Zone 4 - place 5
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 2 - place 12
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 3 - place 15 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 2 - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 529
Matches:1 079 735
Clubs:11 233
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 911
Site news
11.10.2022
current

European championship,
Qualifying tournament 2024
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

Fixtures
Russia 2022/23, Second division

Day 19

10.03

FK Yessentuki - Dynamo

11.03

Mashuk-KMV - Kuban-Holding

11.03

Biolog-Novokubansk - Alania-2

11.03

Rotor - Druzhba

11.03

Spartak-Nalchik - Legion

11.03

FK Forte - Chernomorets

11.03

Chaika - SKA

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 28

CameroonSerbia

13:00

BrazilSwitzerland

19:00

South KoreaGhana

16:00

PortugalUruguay

22:00

 

FK OleksandriyaRukh

13:00*

KryvbasDnipro-1

14:00*

 

ŞamaxıKəpəz

14:00

QarabağZira

19:00

 

Lernayin ArtsakhVan

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 26

PolandSaudi Arabia

2:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

TunisiaAustralia

0:1

FranceDenmark

2:1

 

FK Sochi (Sochi)CSKA (Moscow)

1:2

Torpedo (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

1:2

 

InguletsVeres

1:0*

DynamoMetalist 1925

0:0*

 

DinazFK Mariupol

1:4*

 

MetalurhObolon

1:2*

 

FK Slutsk (Slutsk)Dynamo (Minsk)

1:0

FK Minsk (Minsk)Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)

1:2

Energetik-BDU (Minsk)BATE (Barysaw)

0:2

 

King's Lynn TownStevenage

0:3

Cambridge UnitedGrimsby Town

1:2

Accrington StanleyBarnet

1:0

Forest Green RoversAlvechurch

2:1

BarnsleyCrewe Alexandra

3:0

PortsmouthMilton Keynes Dons

3:2

Shrewsbury TownPeterborough United

3:1

Hartlepool UnitedHarrogate Town

3:1

Charlton AthleticStockport County

2:2

Oxford UnitedExeter City

4:1

Sheffield WednesdayMansfield Town

2:1

AFC WimbledonChesterfield

0:2

WalsallCarlisle United

2:1

WrexhamFarnborough

4:1

Dagenham & RedbridgeGillingham

1:1

 

SlaviaLudogorets

1:2

 

GagraDinamo Batumi

1:4

LokomotiviSaburtalo

0:1

SamguraliDinamo Tbilisi

1:1

TelaviDila

1:1

TorpedoSioni

3:0

 

DečićJedinstvo

0:1

IskraMornar

2:1

RudarArsenal

0:0

 

Changchun YataiCangzhou Mighty Lions

0:2

Dalian ProfessionalMeizhou Hakka

2:1

Shandong TaishanWuhan Yangtze River

5:0

HebeiZhejiang Professional

1:6

GuangzhouHenan Songshan Longmen

1:1

ShenzhenWuhan Three Towns

0:4

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Port

1:0

International tournaments

Current

20.11.2022 – 18.12.2022

World Cup 2022,
Final tournament

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru