Russia 2000, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Khimki38284668 - 2288PO151339 - 1346133329 - 942
2.Dinamo38268460 - 2386152229 - 947116231 - 1439
3.FK Orel38245957 - 3177161234 - 94984723 - 2228
4.Spartak Tmb381981149 - 3165151335 - 114647814 - 2019
5.Lotto-MKM381881248 - 3362104525 - 113484723 - 2228
6.Krasnoznamensk381861442 - 3260113524 - 123673918 - 2024
7.Kosmos381316941 - 275598228 - 93548713 - 1820
8.Avangard381661636 - 4154104523 - 1434621113 - 2720
9.Spartak-Telekom3814121238 - 3054123429 - 12392989 - 1815
10.Lokomotiv Klg381491541 - 3951115328 - 1338341213 - 2613
11.Lokomotiv Lsk3811131433 - 404686522 - 163037911 - 2416
12.FK Kolomna381291736 - 6345116227 - 153913159 - 486
13.Spartak-Orekhovo3811101734 - 4643106328 - 133614146 - 337
14.Spartak3811101725 - 354376618 - 172744117 - 1816
15.FK Elyets381262025 - 444284717 - 192842138 - 2514
16.Don389151427 - 384257714 - 152248713 - 2320
17.Fabus3810111735 - 504177519 - 1728341216 - 3313
18.Titan381162134 - 463975723 - 2026411411 - 2613
19.Spartak Luh387131823 - 443468516 - 152615137 - 298
20.Arsenal-238572628 - 6522541018 - 2419031610 - 413

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2000Dinamo Fabus1:0 (1:0)
 Bryansk
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2000Dinamo FK Khimki0:2 (0:1)
 Bryansk
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2000Dinamo FK Orel2:0 (1:0)
 Bryansk
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2000Don Dinamo0:1 (0:0)
 Novomoskovsk
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2000Dinamo Kosmos1:1 (1:0)
 Bryansk
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2000Titan Dinamo0:1 (0:1)
 Zheleznodorozhny
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2000Dinamo FK Elyets0:1 (0:1)
 Bryansk
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2000Fabus Dinamo0:1 (0:0)
 Bronnitsy
Day 19
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2000Dinamo Don3:0 (1:0)
 Bryansk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2000Dinamo Spartak1:0 (1:0)
 Bryansk
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2000Dinamo Avangard2:0 (0:0)
 Bryansk
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2000Kosmos Dinamo1:2 (0:1)
 Elektrostal
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2000Dinamo Lotto-MKM1:0 (0:0)
 Bryansk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2000Dinamo Titan2:1 (1:1)
 Bryansk
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2000Dinamo Arsenal-21:0 (0:0)
 Bryansk
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2000Dinamo FK Kolomna2:0 (0:0)
 Bryansk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2000FK Elyets Dinamo0:2 (0:1)
 Yelets
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

14:45

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

BhutanMacau

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

NigeriaUganda

16:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

18:00

TunisiaMorocco

18:00

UAEYemen

18:25

IranVenezuela

19:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

KuwaitSyria

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

UzbekistanSouth Korea

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

IraqBolivia

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru