Russia 1998, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Spartak Shch, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo-ZIL40286690 - 30901D154150 - 1449132540 - 1641
2.Spartak Shch40239865 - 3078143340 - 154596525 - 1533
3.Dynamo-240229966 - 3775133434 - 154296532 - 2233
4.Mosenergo402112756 - 3575135233 - 164487523 - 1931
5.Spartak-2402111894 - 5074140657 - 2842711237 - 2232
6.Zenit-2402271168 - 4273144239 - 134683929 - 2927
7.Avtomobilist402110958 - 3273125332 - 114195626 - 2132
8.Dynamo SPb402191047 - 2772125323 - 94194724 - 1831
9.Dinamo Vg4016111352 - 4659105531 - 213566821 - 2524
10.FK Himki401581763 - 6053114540 - 2537441223 - 3516
11.Energiya401581758 - 8053114530 - 2337441228 - 5716
12.CSKA-2401452169 - 7847112739 - 2835331430 - 5012
13.Sportakademklub401381947 - 724784827 - 3428541120 - 3819
14.Volochanin4011131639 - 644687521 - 2431361118 - 4015
15.Volga401291934 - 414585723 - 1829441211 - 2316
16.Neftyanik401291946 - 664586628 - 2430431318 - 4215
17.Torpedo-2401162359 - 8139731039 - 3824431320 - 4315
18.Lokomotiv-2408102253 - 803466834 - 3724241419 - 4310
19.Spartak Ks40882440 - 8332551023 - 3320331417 - 5012
20.Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino406132140 - 6931x49721 - 3221241419 - 3710
21.Monolit40592631 - 7224x56922 - 312103179 - 413

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 43
Day 31
Day 26
Day 19
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1998Dynamo SPb Spartak Shch0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Day 11
Day 7
Day 6
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 653
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 479
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

12.03.2019
current

Third round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

07.03.2019
current

European championship 2020 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 22

BulgariaMontenegro

19:00

EnglandCzech Republic

19:45

PortugalUkraine

19:45

LuxembourgLithuania

20:45

AlbaniaTurkey

20:45

AndorraIceland

20:45

MoldovaFrance

21:45

SudanEquatorial Guinea

19:00

MalawiMorocco

15:00

AlgeriaGambia

20:45

NigeriaSeychelles

16:00

Sierra LeoneEthiopia

*

Burkina FasoMauritania

17:00

BotswanaAngola

19:00

TunisiaSwaziland

19:15

AnguillaUS Virgin Islands

15:00

Cayman IslandsMontserrat

17:30

Saint LuciaAruba

18:00

GuatemalaCosta Rica

19:00

MexicoChile

19:15

JapanColombia

19:20

UzbekistanUruguay

19:35

PeruParaguay

20:00

South KoreaBolivia

20:00

VenezuelaArgentina

21:00

 

MFK MykolaivIngulets

 

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, March 20

OmanAfghanistan

5:0

IraqSyria

1:0

WalesTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

GermanySerbia

1:1

MalaysiaSingapore

0:1

Independiente de Campo GrandeLa Equidad

0:0

Unión de Santa FeIndependiente del Valle

2:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru