Russia 1998, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Spartak Shch, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo-ZIL40286690 - 30901D154150 - 1449132540 - 1641
2.Spartak Shch40239865 - 3078143340 - 154596525 - 1533
3.Dynamo-240229966 - 3775133434 - 154296532 - 2233
4.Mosenergo402112756 - 3575135233 - 164487523 - 1931
5.Spartak-2402111894 - 5074140657 - 2842711237 - 2232
6.Zenit-2402271168 - 4273144239 - 134683929 - 2927
7.Avtomobilist402110958 - 3273125332 - 114195626 - 2132
8.Dynamo SPb402191047 - 2772125323 - 94194724 - 1831
9.Dinamo Vg4016111352 - 4659105531 - 213566821 - 2524
10.FK Himki401581763 - 6053114540 - 2537441223 - 3516
11.Energiya401581758 - 8053114530 - 2337441228 - 5716
12.CSKA-2401452169 - 7847112739 - 2835331430 - 5012
13.Sportakademklub401381947 - 724784827 - 3428541120 - 3819
14.Volochanin4011131639 - 644687521 - 2431361118 - 4015
15.Volga401291934 - 414585723 - 1829441211 - 2316
16.Neftyanik401291946 - 664586628 - 2430431318 - 4215
17.Torpedo-2401162359 - 8139731039 - 3824431320 - 4315
18.Lokomotiv-2408102253 - 803466834 - 3724241419 - 4310
19.Spartak Ks40882440 - 8332551023 - 3320331417 - 5012
20.Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino406132140 - 6931x49721 - 3221241419 - 3710
21.Monolit40592631 - 7224x56922 - 312103179 - 413

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 43
Day 31
Day 26
Day 19
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1998Dynamo SPb Spartak Shch0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Day 11
Day 7
Day 6
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 12

Al AinTeam Wellington

19:30

BenficaAÉK

20:00

AjaxBayern

21:00

Manchester CityHoffenheim

20:00

ShahtarLyon

22:00

Real MadridCSKA

18:55

ViktoriaRoma

18:55

Young BoysJuventus

21:00

ValenciaManchester United

21:00

Atlético ParanaenseJunior

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 10

 

AkhmatArsenal

2:0

 

EvertonWatford

2:2

 

Botev PVitosha

3:0

 

AthleticGirona

1:0

 

ArkaCracovia

0:3

 

FeirenseMarítimo

1:1

 

RudešSlaven

1:1

 

SlovanOpava

1:2

 

PatronatoVélez Sársfield

3:3

BelgranoTigre

1:2

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru