19.10.2005 < | Football matches for 20.10.2005 | > 21.10.2005 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Monaco | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
21:15 | CSKA Sofia | | Hamburger SV | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | | Palermo | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Ramat Gan |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Grasshopper | | Middlesbrough | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zürich | |||||||||
21:00 | Dnipro | | AZ | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Basel | | Strasbourg | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Basel | |||||||||
20:45 | Tromsø | | Roma | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Tromsø |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | CSKA Moscow | | Marseille | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
21:45 | Dinamo Bucureşti | | Heerenveen | 0:0 | |||||
Bucureşti |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:15 | Rennes | | Stuttgart | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
19:00 | Shahtar Donetsk | | PAÓK | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Donetsk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Zenit | | Vitória Guimaraes | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
21:45 | Beşiktaş | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
İstanbul |
Day 39 | |||||||||
Spartak Nalchik | | Anzhi | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Nalchik |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Presnya | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
Volga Tver | | FK Reutov | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Volochanin-Ratmir | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nara-Desna | | Baltika | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sportakademklub | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
FK Smolensk | | Spartak Kostroma | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 34 | |||||||||
Don | | Saturn Egoryevsk | 2:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Zenit Penza | | Iskra | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Lokomotiv Liski | | Lokomotiv-M | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Mordovia | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | | Vityaz | 0:0 | ||||||
Salyut-Energiya | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Lobnya-Alla | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
FK Yelyets | | Spartak-MZK | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Avtodor | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Angusht | | Olimpiya | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak-UGP | | Druzhba | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Sudostroitel | | Mashuk-KMV | 2:4 (0:4) | ||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Sochi-04 | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 36 | |||||||||
Alnas | | Lada-SOK | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | | Dynamo Kirov | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Tobol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Metallurg-Metiznik | | Uralets | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Neftyanik | | Gazovik | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rubin-2 | | Gazovik-Gazprom | 5:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Saturn Naberezhnye Chelny | | Lada | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Sodovik | | Nosta | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Energetik | | Lokomotiv-NN | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |