Russia 2005, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Druzhba, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Angusht24172545 - 23531D101130 - 93171415 - 1422
2.Mashuk-KMV24156344 - 21511D101122 - 63155222 - 1520
3.Rotor-224143747 - 2745x82223 - 92661524 - 1819
4.Olimpiya24136554 - 274590337 - 142746217 - 1318
5.Spartak-UGP24142844 - 304472328 - 152370516 - 1521
6.Avtodor241031136 - 433362422 - 162041714 - 2713
7.Sochi-0424951025 - 273252514 - 111743511 - 1615
8.Torpedo24941134 - 2831x52520 - 121742614 - 1614
9.Druzhba24861033 - 363054318 - 121932715 - 2411
10.FK Krasnodar-200024921332 - 352971423 - 16222199 - 197
11.SKA24481225 - 472025511 - 171123714 - 309
12.Sudostroitel24371417 - 441625511 - 14111296 - 305
13.Tekstilshik24321912 - 60112198 - 30711104 - 304

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2005Tekstilshik Druzhba1:4 (0:2)
 
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2005Druzhba Sudostroitel2:1 (2:0)
 
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2005Sochi-04 Druzhba2:3 (2:0)
 
Day 10
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2005Druzhba Tekstilshik5:0 (2:0)
 
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2005Avtodor Druzhba0:2 (0:1)
 
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2005Druzhba Angusht3:1 (2:1)
 
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2005Druzhba SKA3:1 (1:0)
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

OmanBahrain

IcelandQatar

19:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru