PAÓK

Thessaloniki

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 56

Founded: 1926

Stadium: Toumba Stadium

Other names:

 1875 – 1926  Ermī́s
 1926 –   PAÓK

Last results

UEFA Champions League 2019/20, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2019Ajax PAÓK3:2 (1:1)
 Amsterdam

UEFA Champions League 2019/20, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2019PAÓK Ajax2:2 (2:1)
 Thessaloniki

Europa League 2018/19, Group L

Статистика личных встреч  13.12.2018PAÓK BATE1:3 (0:3)
 Thessaloniki

Europa League 2018/19, Group L

Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2018Chelsea PAÓK4:0 (2:0)
 London

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2019/20 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2018/19 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Third qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1985/86 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1976/77 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Play-off round
Europa League 2018/19 - Group L - place 4
Europa League 2017/18 - Play-off round
Europa League 2016/17 - Round of 32
Europa League 2015/16 - Group C - place 3
Europa League 2014/15 - Group K - place 3
Europa League 2013/14 - Round of 32
Europa League 2012/13 - Play-off round
Europa League 2011/12 - Round of 32
Europa League 2010/11 - Round of 32
Europa League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - Group G - place 4
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1991/92 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1988/89 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1983/84 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1982/83 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1970/71 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1967/68 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1965/66 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1981/82 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1978/79 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1977/78 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1974/75 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1973/74 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1972/73 - 1/16 finals

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 008
Matches:1 031 211
Clubs:10 821
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 543
Site news
16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

16.08.2019
current

Final of the
Canadian Championship 2019
added

14.08.2019
current

Second round of the
Football League Cup 2019/20
added

14.08.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

LASKBrugge

21:00

APOELAjax

22:00

CFRSlavia Praha

22:00

GrêmioPalmeiras

21:30

Atlético MineiroLa Equidad

21:30

Hà NộiAltyn Asyr

19:00

 

Spartak-2Yenisey

16:00

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

19:45

Derby CountyBristol City

19:45

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

MiddlesbroughWigan Athletic

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

19:45

 

TorpedoDinamo Tb

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

 

RubinArsenal

1:0

FK UfaFK Rostov

2:0

DynamoLokomotiv

1:2

 

MordoviaFK Chertanovo

2:3

FK Nizhniy NovgorodSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

LuchFakel

3:0

FK KhimkiNeftekhimik

3:2

AvangardChaika

1:1

TorpedoTekstilshchik

3:1

FK ArmavirBaltika

1:1

RotorShinnik

2:3

FK Krasnodar-2Tom

0:1

 

OlympikKarpaty

1:3

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

1:2

FK LvivShahtar

0:2

 

SəbailZira

1:0

 

NoahArarat-Armenia

1:2

 

TarpedaFK Vitebsk

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

3:1

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

5:0

ShakhtyorKaysar

3:0

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:2

SheriffMilsami

2:1

 

BunyodkorMetallurg

1:0

FK AndijonNavbahor

0:1

QizilqumDinamo

2:1

 

AustriaAdmira Wacker

1:1

SturmRapid

0:1

AltachHartberg

3:3

 

Sheffield UnitedCrystal Palace

1:0

ChelseaLeicester City

1:1

 

ReadingCardiff City

3:0

 

StandardMouscron-Péruwelz

4:1

AntwerpSint-Truiden

2:0

GentOostende

2:0

 

CSKAArda

3:2

Cherno MoreLudogorets

1:2

 

EintrachtHoffenheim

1:0

UnionRB Leipzig

0:4

 

FortunaWillem II

2:3

TwenteWaalwijk

3:3

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:1

AZGroningen

0:0

Heracles AlmeloPSV

0:2

 

SaburtaloDila

*

 

ÍBVKA

1:1

GrindavíkHK

1:1

FHFylkir

2:1

StjarnanÍA

3:1

 

AlavésLevante

1:0

EspañolSevilla

0:2

Atlético MadridGetafe

1:0

 

VentspilsRFS

3:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

0:3

AtlantasPanevėžys

0:2

SūduvaPalanga

19:00

 

StabækKristiansund

2:0

VålerengaHaugesund

1:2

RanheimMolde

2:3

MjøndalenBrann

2:1

VikingStrømsgodset

4:0

 

PiastWisła P

1:0

LegiaZagłębie L

1:0

RakówLechia

2:1

 

Paços de FerreiraSanta Clara

0:1

AvesMarítimo

3:1

Vitória GBoavista

1:1

SportingBraga

2:1

 

PartizanRad

3:0

FK MačvaNapredak

0:1

VojvodinaTSC

2:2

 

NK BravoDomžale

0:0

MuraRudar

2:0

AluminijOlimpija

1:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneBrest

1:1

ReimsStrasbourg

0:0

RennesParis Saint-Germain

2:1

 

HajdukGorica

3:0

RijekaOsijek

1:1

 

ZetaIskra

0:1

RudarSutjeska

0:4

PodgoricaTitograd

0:0

KomGrbalj

1:1

PetrovacBudućnost

0:3

 

SpartaBaník

2:0

BaumitMladá Boleslav

2:1

KarvináSlovan

0:1

TepliceViktoria

1:1

 

AIKKalmar

1:2

ÖrebroHäcken

1:2

SiriusNorrköping

0:2

MalmöFalkenbergs

5:0

 

East FifeRangers

0:3

DundeeAberdeen

1:2 aet

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

2:2

 

PatronatoHuracán

2:1

Defensa y JusticiaArsenal

0:3

LanúsVélez Sársfield

3:1

Boca JuniorsAldosivi

2:0

 

CruzeiroSantos

2:0

São PauloCeará

1:0

FluminenseCSA

0:1

BahiaGoiás

1:1

ChapecoenseAvaí

1:0

 

Portland TimbersAtlanta United

0:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 – 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru