2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  Overall table

Kazakhstan championship 2022, Premier League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Aqtöbe1592422 - 172951012 - 51641410 - 1213
2.Astana1583433 - 162761125 - 7192238 - 98
3.Ordabasy1582525 - 152671122 - 9221143 - 64
4.Tobil1574425 - 192562016 - 5201249 - 145
5.Taraz1565418 - 13234119 - 3132439 - 1010
6.Qayrat1565415 - 172352210 - 6171325 - 116
7.Caspiy1571716 - 192261113 - 5191063 - 143
8.Atyrau1556417 - 152134210 - 10132227 - 58
9.Shakhtyor1562724 - 222040317 - 10122247 - 128
10.Aksu1552814 - 23174129 - 5131165 - 184
11.Turan1437411 - 14161625 - 692126 - 87
12.Kyzylzhar1536615 - 20152328 - 891347 - 126
13.Akzhayik143385 - 14121221 - 252164 - 127
14.Makhtaaral1524911 - 27102135 - 870366 - 193

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2022 20:00Ordabasy Caspiy4:1 (2:0)
 Shymkent
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2022 21:00Aksu Kyzylzhar1:0 (0:0)
 Pavlodar
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2022 21:00Qayrat Akzhayik2:0 (1:0)
 Almaty
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2022 19:00Astana Makhtaaral4:0 (0:0)
 Nur-Sultan
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2022 19:00Atyrau Taraz0:0
 Atyrau
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2022 18:00Shakhtyor Aqtöbe2:3 (2:0)
 Karagandy
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2022 21:00Turan Tobil2:2 (0:0)
 Turkestan
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2022 21:00Makhtaaral Atyrau1:1 (0:0)
 Turkestan
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2022 20:00Aqtöbe Astana4:1 (2:1)
 Aqtöbe
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2022 19:00Taraz Qayrat1:1 (1:1)
 Taraz
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2022 18:00Caspiy Turan0:2 (0:2)
 Aktau
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2022 17:00Kyzylzhar Tobil1:3 (1:1)
 Petropavl
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2022 21:00Aksu Shakhtyor1:1 (1:0)
 Pavlodar
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2022 18:00Akzhayik Ordabasy0:1 (0:0)
 Oral
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2022 21:00Astana Aksu5:0 (2:0)
 Nur-Sultan
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2022 21:00Tobil Caspiy1:0 (1:0)
 Kostanay
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2022 21:00Turan Akzhayik1:1 (1:0)
 Turkestan
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2022 19:00Qayrat Makhtaaral1:0 (0:0)
 Almaty
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2022 18:00Atyrau Aqtöbe0:2 (0:0)
 Atyrau
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2022 18:00Ordabasy Taraz3:2 (3:1)
 Shymkent
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2022 17:00Shakhtyor Kyzylzhar1:2 (1:0)
 Karagandy

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 223
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 882
Site news
02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 added

02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the
Europa League 2022/23
added

02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the
UEFA Champions League 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

Fixtures
Kazakhstan championship 2022, Premier League

Day 13

20.08

Aksu - Qayrat

20.08

Aqtöbe - Ordabasy

20.08

Astana - Kyzylzhar

20.08

Shakhtyor - Atyrau

20.08

Akzhayik - Caspiy

20.08

Makhtaaral - Turan

29.10

Taraz - Tobil

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 11

SlováckoFenerbahçe

19:00

ZürichLinfield

19:00

HJKMaribor

19:00

F91Malmö

20:00

SlovanOlympiakós

20:30

PartizanAEK Larnaca

21:00

RakówSpartak Trnava

18:00

TwenteČukarički

19:00

Sligo RoversViking

19:00

BaselBrøndby

19:00

DjurgårdensSepsi

19:00

KlaksvíkBallkani

19:00

AntwerpLillestrøm

19:30

KyzylzharAPOEL

19:30

St. Patrick'sCSKA Sofia

19:45

ShkëndijaAIK

20:00

AnderlechtPaide

20:00

Gil VicenteRiga FC

20:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLugano

20:00

KonyasporVaduz

20:00

PetrocubMOL Fehérvár

20:00

HiberniansRFS

20:00

TobilZrinjski

20:00

CFRShakhtsyor Salihorsk

20:00

FCSBDAC 1904

20:30

Rapid WienNeftçi

20:30

Universitatea CraiovaZorya

20:30

PanathīnaïkósSlavia Prague

20:30

LechVíkingur

20:30

İstanbul BaşakşehirBreiðablik

20:45

LevskiĦamrun Spartans

21:00

Young BoysKuPS

21:00

AZDundee United

21:00

Árīs ThessalonikiMaccabi Tel Aviv

21:00

KisvárdaMolde

21:00

EstudiantesAtlético Paranaense

21:30

InternacionalMelgar

19:15

Hienghène SportRewa

12:00

Nikao SokattakAuckland City

15:00

 

AraratArarat-Armenia

20:00

 

DinamoSoʼgʼdiyona

19:00

OlimpikQoʼqon 1912

19:00

NavbahorSurkhon

20:00

 

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

20:00

 

Godoy CruzAldosivi

19:00

Atlético TucumánCentral Córdoba

21:30

ColónArsenal

21:30

 

HebeiTianjin Jinmen Tiger

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 9

Žalgiris VilnusBodø/Glimt

1:1

Viktoria PlzeňSheriff

2:1

MidtjyllandBenfica

1:3

RangersUnion Saint-Gilloise

3:0

ApollonMaccabi Haifa

2:0

FerencvárosQarabağ

1:3

Dinamo ZagrebLudogorets

4:2

SturmDynamo Kyiv

1:2 aet

PSVMonaco

3:2 aet

PyunikCrvena Zvezda

0:2

ShkupiShamrock Rovers

1:2

Gżira UnitedWolfsberg

0:4

B36Viborg

1:2

FlamengoCorinthians

1:0

AtléticoNacional

3:0

Independiente del ValleDeportivo Táchira

4:1

PSMKedah

2:1

 

Shrewsbury TownCarlisle United

3:2

Harrogate TownStockport County

0:1

Bolton WanderersSalford City

5:1

MorecambeStoke City

0:0
pen. 5:3

BlackpoolBarrow

0:0
pen. 3:4

Grimsby TownCrewe Alexandra

4:0

Mansfield TownDerby County

1:2

Accrington StanleyTranmere Rovers

2:2
pen. 11:12

Bradford CityHull City

2:1

RochdaleBurton Albion

2:0

Doncaster RoversLincoln City

0:3

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

1:4

Fleetwood TownWigan Athletic

1:0

Norwich CityBirmingham City

2:2
pen. 4:2

Northampton TownWycombe Wanderers

1:2

Cardiff CityPortsmouth

0:3

Charlton AthleticQueens Park Rangers

1:1
pen. 5:3

Crawley TownBristol Rovers

1:0

WalsallSwindon Town

2:0

Ipswich TownColchester United

0:1

Luton TownNewport County

2:3

AFC WimbledonGillingham

0:2

Cheltenham TownExeter City

0:7

Milton Keynes DonsSutton United

1:0

Forest Green RoversLeyton Orient

2:0

Oxford UnitedSwansea City

2:2
pen. 5:3

ReadingStevenage

1:2

 

Easington SportsBurnham

0:0 aet
pen. 5:4*

Ilfracombe TownSherborne Town

2:0*

Athletic NewhamSheppey United

3:3

ShaftesburyCamberley Town

2:2

Soham Town RangersThetford Town

2:0*

Tow Law TownTadcaster Albion

2:0*

Arlesey TownBarton Rovers

0:3*

Colney HeathHertford Town

1:6*

Mangotsfield UnitedCadbury Heath

2:5*

ShrivenhamDidcot Town

3:4*

Erith & BelvedereRaynes Park Vale

2:3*

RedhillSouthall

1:3*

Egham TownDeal Town

0:1*

AFC Croydon AthleticPeacehaven & Telscombe

0:3*

KenningtonWalton & Hersham

0:4*

Spelthorne SportsBearsted

3:1*

Laverstock & FordAlresford Town

4:0*

MillbrookTorpoint Athletic

0:1*

MouseholeBarnstaple Town

3:2 aet*

Charnock RichardYorkshire Amateur

2:0*

Ramsbottom UnitedThackley

2:0*

WidnesWinsford United

2:0*

Ashton AthleticPrescot Cables

1:2*

Highgate UnitedCoventry United

4:0*

Rugby TownWestfields

1:0*

Stone Old AlleyniansCogenhoe United

2:1*

SelstonLeicester Nirvana

1:2*

RadfordAnstey Nomads

1:3*

Barton Town FCBottesford Town

3:3 aet
pen. 1:4*

Long Eaton UnitedSherwood Colliery

3:0*

Harborough TownBoston Town

3:0*

HistonDesborough Town

4:0*

Mulbarton WanderersHaverhill Rovers

3:2 aet*

BarkingCoggeshall Town

2:1*

Newport Pagnell TownStotfold

1:2*

WindsorRoyal Wootton Bassett Town

0:2*

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru