Kazakhstan championship 2011, Premier League

Tournament for places 1-6

Tournament for places 7-12

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shakhtyor32196752 - 2942CL114133 - 142582619 - 1517
2.Zhetysu32195851 - 2738EL121330 - 122374521 - 1515
3.Aqtöbe32159853 - 3134EL96133 - 102163720 - 2113
4.Astana32167950 - 3733121335 - 152346615 - 2210
5.Irtysh321551250 - 5032122238 - 1526331012 - 356
6.Ordabasy3211101141 - 3628EL56516 - 141364625 - 2215

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2011 15:00Irtysh Zhetysu2:1 (0:1)
 Pavlodar
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2011 15:00Ordabasy Aqtöbe2:4 (2:2)
 Shymkent
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2011 15:00Shakhtyor Astana2:0 (1:0)
 Karagandy
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2011 17:00Astana Ordabasy1:3 (0:2)
 Astana
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2011 17:00Zhetysu Shakhtyor0:2 (0:2)
 Taldykorgan
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2011 16:00Aqtöbe Irtysh2:0 (2:0)
 Aqtöbe
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2011 17:00Astana Aqtöbe3:2 (1:1)
 Astana
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2011 17:00Shakhtyor Irtysh3:1 (0:1)
 Karagandy
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2011 16:00Ordabasy Zhetysu1:2 (0:1)
 Shymkent

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 430
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 16

OmanTajikistan

18:00

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

14:30

AltachHartberg

14:30

AustriaRapid

17:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionChelsea

13:30

SouthamptonArsenal

13:30

LiverpoolManchester United

16:00

 

CercleAnderlecht

14:30

GenkOostende

18:00

StandardZulte Waregem

20:00

 

EtarSeptemvri

15:00

CSKABotev P

17:30

 

VidiFerencváros

20:15

 

RB LeipzigMainz 05

15:30

EintrachtBayer 04

18:00

 

HeerenveenUtrecht

12:15

AjaxDe Graafschap

14:30

GroningenEmmen

14:30

FeyenoordFortuna

16:45

 

SevillaGirona

12:00

EspañolReal Betis

16:15

HuescaVillarreal

18:30

LevanteBarcelona

20:45

 

SPALChievo

12:30

FiorentinaEmpoli

15:00

FrosinoneSassuolo

15:00

SampdoriaParma

15:00

CagliariNapoli

18:00

RomaGenoa

20:30

 

ŚląskKorona

15:30

Zagłębie SLech

18:00

 

Rio AveBelenenses

15:00

MarítimoBenfica

17:30

SportingNacional

20:00

 

NapredakRadnički

19:00

 

NîmesLille

15:00

NiceSaint-Étienne

17:00

LyonMonaco

21:00

MarseilleBordeaux

21:00*

 

DinamoHajduk

15:00

Istra 1961Rudeš

17:30

 

ViktoriaKarviná

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:30

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

Newcastle United JetsPerth Glory

17:00

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne City

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 14

 

Sheffield UnitedWest Bromwich Albion

1:2

 

CharleroiGent

2:0

 

SlaviaVereya

4:0

 

NürnbergWolfsburg

0:2

 

Willem IIDen Haag

0:3

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

0:0

 

Wisła PWisła K

1:2

JagielloniaZagłębie L

0:4

 

PortimonenseVitória Setubal

3:1

BragaFeirense

4:0

 

PartizanFK Mačva

0:0

 

LokomotivaGorica

2:2

 

BaníkSigma

0:0

 

LivingstonHearts

5:0

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

2:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru