FK Ryazan

Ryazan

Founded: 1995

Stadium: Central Sports Complex

Other names:

 1995 – 1999  Agrokomplekt
 2000  Spartak
 2000 – 2001  Agrokomplekt
 2002 – 2005  Ryazan-Agrokomplekt
 2006  Ryazan-Agro
 2007 –   FK Ryazan

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 3, subgroup 1
  -    -  Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 3A - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2020/21, Second division Group 3 - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division Centre - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Centre - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Centre - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Centre - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Centre - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Centre - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Centre - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 183
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 903
<2022>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
23.09.2022
current

AFF Cup 2022 added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 3

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

20:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Surkhon

18:30

LokomotivNeftchi

18:30

 

Leicester CityNottingham Forest

20:00

 

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA 1948

15:00

CSKAPirin

17:30

BeroeLevski

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoElche

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaUdinese

20:45

 

ŚląskWarta

19:00

 

MarítimoCasa Pia

20:15

 

ČukaričkiRadnički Niš

16:00

 

VärnamoMjällby

19:00

GöteborgElfsborg

19:10

 

Rosario CentralUnión

20:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 1

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesGrenada

16:30

São PauloIndependiente del Valle

0:2

 

FK OrenburgFK Sochi

4:1

FK KhimkiCSKA

1:2

LokomotivUral

2:4

 

FK UfaBaltika

0:2

VelesVolgar

1:3

KAMAZRodina

2:0

RubinArsenal

1:2

VolgaSKA-Khabarovsk

0:0

YeniseyDynamo Makhachkala

2:0

KubanFK Krasnodar-2

4:0

NeftekhimikAkron

0:1

AlaniyaShinnik

3:1

 

LegionAlania-2

1:1

DynamoBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

SKARotor

1:0

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

0:1

ChernomoretsKuban-Holding

3:0

 

Luki-EnergiyaRodina-M

4:1

 

Torpedo VladimirTekstilshchik

2:2

FK ChertanovoFK Tver

0:0

 

AvangardSakhalinets

0:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskKhimik-Avgust

2:0

FK TyumenUral-2

2:2

 

InguletsVorskla

0:1*

FK LvivDnipro-1

0:3*

MetalistShakhtar

1:6*

 

DinazPolissya

0:5*

KarpatyPrykarpattya

2:1*

 

FK PoltavaChernihiv

1:1*

Hirnyk-SportMetalurh

0:1*

 

Metalurh-2Vast

*

Nyva BuzovaKremin-2

3:0*

FK KhustChaika

0:0*

Nyva VinnytsyaZvyahel

3:2*

 

TuranZira

1:3

QarabağNeftçi

3:1

 

ShirakLernayin Artsakh

1:2

PyunikAlashkert

5:1

 

BelshinaDynamo Brest

2:2

Dynamo MinskShakhtsyor

1:0

BATETarpeda-BelAZ

1:1

 

CaspiyAksu

1:0

OrdabasyAtyrau

2:0

TarazMakhtaaral

0:1

 

ZimbruDinamo-Auto

2:1

MilsamiBălți

1:0

 

BunyodkorNavbahor

2:1

 

Red BullLASK

1:1

Austria LustenauWolfsberg

1:3

TirolRapid

0:5

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

3:1

AFC BournemouthBrentford

0:0

Crystal PalaceChelsea

1:2

FulhamNewcastle United

1:4

LiverpoolBrighton & Hove Albion

3:3

SouthamptonEverton

1:2

West Ham UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

2:0

 

SunderlandPreston North End

0:0

Blackburn RoversMillwall

2:1

BlackpoolNorwich City

0:1

Bristol CityQueens Park Rangers

1:2

Cardiff CityBurnley

1:1

Coventry CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

ReadingHuddersfield Town

3:1

Rotherham UnitedWigan Athletic

0:2

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

1:1

West Bromwich AlbionSwansea City

2:3

 

Congleton TownAFC Fylde

1:1

Anstey NomadsShefford Town & Campton

5:0

Gainsborough TrinityWorksop Town

0:1

Bamber BridgeBuxton

0:3

South ShieldsMarske United

5:2

HydeDarlington

1:0

ChesterHanley Town

0:0

Scarborough AthleticCurzon Ashton

2:2

ChorleyBlyth Spartans

0:1

Stocksbridge Park SteelsAshington

2:2

ClitheroeBury AFC

1:1

Peterborough SportsHemel Hempstead Town

3:1

CheshuntKidderminster Harriers

1:2

AFC HornchurchBraintree Town

3:0

Coalville TownAFC Sudbury

3:0

Billericay TownBiggleswade Town

3:3

AlvechurchNuneaton Town

4:0

RomfordChelmsford City

0:5

Basford UnitedBoston United

1:1

Banbury UnitedBerkhamsted

2:0

St Ives TownChasetown

3:1

Taunton TownWalton & Hersham

1:0

Dulwich HamletFolkestone Invicta

0:1

HendonHerne Bay

3:2

Weston-super-MareHelston Athletic

7:2

Carshalton AthleticHavant & Waterlooville

0:2

Metropolitan PoliceChippenham Town

1:2

Hampton & Richmond BoroughPaulton Rovers

6:1

WeymouthWelling United

3:0

Oxford CityPlymouth Parkway

1:1

Gloucester CityMerthyr Town

0:1

WorthingEastbourne Borough

1:2

Three BridgesHereford

0:3

Bath CitySevenoaks Town

0:1

Beckenham TownBinfield

5:3

Yate TownBracknell Town

0:3

Swindon SupermarineFarnborough

1:5

Hanwell TownEbbsfleet United

1:2

King's Lynn TownKettering Town

6:1

 

Oud-HeverleeUnion Saint-Gilloise

0:3

OostendeGenk

1:2

WesterloZulte Waregem

2:0

BruggeMechelen

3:0

 

Lokomotiv SofiaLudogorets

1:0*

 

ÚjpestKisvárda

4:0

DebrecenHonvéd

4:3

Vasas SCZalaegerszegi TE

1:1

 

RB LeipzigBochum

4:0

FreiburgMainz 05

2:1

KölnBorussia Dortmund

3:2

EintrachtUnion

2:0

WolfsburgStuttgart

3:2

WerderBorussia Mönchengladbach

5:1

 

CambuurPSV

3:0

GroningenAZ

1:4

AjaxGo Ahead Eagles

1:1

TwenteVitesse

3:0

 

GagraDila

0:0

SamguraliSaburtalo

0:3

TelaviLokomotivi

0:0

 

CádizVillarreal

0:0

GetafeReal Valladolid

2:3

SevillaAtlético

0:2

MallorcaBarcelona

0:1

 

NapoliTorino

3:1

InterRoma

1:2

EmpoliMilan

1:3

 

Tukums 2000Auda

1:0

RFSMETTA/LU

6:0

FK LiepājaSpartaks

5:2

 

LietavaDžiugas

0:1

Hegelmann LitauenŠiauliai

2:1

 

TromsøMolde

0:1

LillestrømBodø/Glimt

1:4

VålerengaStrømsgodset

4:0

 

GórnikZagłębie

2:3

LechLegia

0:0

PogońLechia

2:1

 

VizelaPortimonense

1:0

ChavesEstoril-Praia

1:1

VitóriaBenfica

0:0

 

TSCRadnik

2:1

JavorVoždovac

0:2

NapredakKolubara

4:0

 

DomžaleMura

2:2

OlimpijaTabor

2:0

KoperNK Bravo

2:0

 

StrasbourgRennes

1:3

Paris Saint-GermainNice

2:1

 

OsijekLokomotiva

4:1

DinamoSlaven

4:1

 

SutjeskaJedinstvo

5:0

RudarJezero

2:1

DečićMornar

3:1

PetrovacArsenal

1:2

 

BaníkDynamo

1:2

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

1:1

Mladá BoleslavSigma

1:1

SpartaHradec Králové

2:1

 

MalmöHammarby

0:0

DegerforsDjurgårdens

3:0

 

HeartsRangers

0:4

CelticMotherwell

2:1

Dundee UnitedSt. Johnstone

1:2

AberdeenKilmarnock

4:1

Ross CountyHibernian

0:2

St. MirrenLivingston

2:1

 

KalevVaprus

1:0

KuressaareTammeka

2:2

FloraLegion

4:1

 

Central CórdobaSarmiento

0:0

PlatenseDefensa y Justicia

0:0

San Lorenzo de AlmagroHuracán

1:0

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

18:00

ArsenalIndependiente

20:30

 

Atlético MineiroFluminense

2:0

CearáAmérica

1:2

InternacionalSantos

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseJuventude

19:00

AvaíAtlético

19:00

FlamengoBragantino

19:00

GoiásFortaleza

19:00

CorinthiansCuiabá Esporte Clube

21:00

 

New England RevolutionAtlanta United

2:1

Colorado RapidsDallas

1:0

CharlottePhiladelphia Union

17:30

San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsAustin

19:00

MontréalDC United

19:30

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

CincinnatiChicago Fire

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyReal Salt Lake

19:30

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

Just finished

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru